NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 429 (320) 
 2  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 252 (107) 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 217 (99) 
 4  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 205 (89) 
 5  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 197 (114) 
 6  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 194 (142) 
 7  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 192 (161) 
 8  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 192 (132) 
 9  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 187 (144) 
 10  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 183 (131) 
 11  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 174 (89) 
 12  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 170 (143) 
 13  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 162 (100) 
 14  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 156 (140) 
 15  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 154 (137) 
 16  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 149 (103) 
 17  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 149 (87) 
 18  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 146 (59) 
 19  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 136 (86) 
 20  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 128 (91) 
 21  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 120 (44) 
 22  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 118 (84) 
 23  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 118 (69) 
 24  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 117 (97) 
 25  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 (111) 
 26  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 112 (84) 
 27  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 110 (95) 
 28  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 108 (61) 
 29  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 106 (42) 
 30  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 104 (79) 
 31  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 101 (76) 
 32  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 98 (83) 
 33  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 98 (68) 
 34  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 92 (71) 
 35  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 (57) 
 36  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 89 (148) 
 37  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 87 (44) 
 38  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 85 (42) 
 39  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (38) 
 40  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 83 (96) 
 41  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 83 (38) 
 42  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 82 (48) 
 43  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 81 (83) 
 44  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 81 (63) 
 45  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 81 (59) 
 46  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 79 (67) 
 47  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 78 (63) 
 48  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 77 (98) 
 49  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 76 (54) 
 50  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 73 (59) 
 51  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (34) 
 52  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 (73) 
 53  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 71 (70) 
 54  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 71 (53) 
 55  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 71 (49) 
 56  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 70 (61) 
 57  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 70 (57) 
 58  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 69 (41) 
 59  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 68 (45) 
 60  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 68 (27) 
 61  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 67 (63) 
 62  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 67 (40) 
 63  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 66 (50) 
 64  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 64 (46) 
 65  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 64 (46) 
 66  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 62 (70) 
 67  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 62 (48) 
 68  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 61 (64) 
 69  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 61 (42) 
 70  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 59 (37) 
 71  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 58 (91) 
 72  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 58 (40) 
 73  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 58 (29) 
 74  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 58 (20) 
 75  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 56 (68) 
 76  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 54 (32) 
 77  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 53 (53) 
 78  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 53 (46) 
 79  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 53 (38) 
 80  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 52 (84) 
 81  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 52 (72) 
 82  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 52 (45) 
 83  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 51 (66) 
 84  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 51 (39) 
 85  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 51 (30) 
 86  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (32) 
 87  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 50 (32) 
 88  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 50 (20) 
 89  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 49 (49) 
 90  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 49 (33) 
 91  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 48 (39) 
 92  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 47 (46) 
 93  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 47 (40) 
 94  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 47 (32) 
 95  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 47 (32) 
 96  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (92) 
 97  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (40) 
 98  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 46 (34) 
 99  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 (56) 
 100  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 (39) 
 101  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 45 (32) 
 102  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 45 (27) 
 103  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 45 (25) 
 104  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 45 (15) 
 105  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 44 (23) 
 106  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 43 (69) 
 107  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 43 (47) 
 108  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 43 (45) 
 109  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 43 (31) 
 110  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 43 (16) 
 111  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 41 (39) 
 112  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (25) 
 113  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 41 (12) 
 114  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 40 (39) 
 115  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 40 (23) 
 116  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (24) 
 117  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (20) 
 118  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 38 (36) 
 119  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 38 (28) 
 120  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 38 (27) 
 121  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 (27) 
 122  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (19) 
 123  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 37 (35) 
 124  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 37 (15) 
 125  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (42) 
 126  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 36 (31) 
 127  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 (19) 
 128  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 36 (14) 
 129  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 35 (48) 
 130  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 35 (38) 
 131  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 35 (34) 
 132  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 35 (14) 
 133  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 (13) 
 134  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 34 (36) 
 135  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (33) 
 136  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 33 (19) 
 137  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 33 (13) 
 138  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 32 (24) 
 139  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (17) 
 140  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (13) 
 141  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (12) 
 142  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (40) 
 143  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 31 (34) 
 144  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (13) 
 145  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 30 (35) 
 146  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (32) 
 147  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (31) 
 148  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 30 (29) 
 149  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 30 (20) 
 150  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 30 (20) 
 151  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 (14) 
 152  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (30) 
 153  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (21) 
 154  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29 (17) 
 155  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (17) 
 156  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (10) 
 157  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (37) 
 158  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 (30) 
 159  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28 (26) 
 160  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 (17) 
 161  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 28 (15) 
 162  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (48) 
 163  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 27 (24) 
 164  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (20) 
 165  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (15) 
 166  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27 (5) 
 167  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (60) 
 168  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 (35) 
 169  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 26 (22) 
 170  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26 (18) 
 171  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (34) 
 172  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 25 (16) 
 173  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 25 (12) 
 174  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (6) 
 175  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24 (26) 
 176  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (25) 
 177  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 24 (12) 
 178  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24 (3) 
 179  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23 (30) 
 180  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (23) 
 181  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 23 (20) 
 182  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (20) 
 183  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 23 (16) 
 184  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (13) 
 185  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 22 (46) 
 186  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (22) 
 187  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (21) 
 188  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (15) 
 189  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (14) 
 190  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 22 (14) 
 191  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (11) 
 192  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 22 (9) 
 193  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 (8) 
 194  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (7) 
 195  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (5) 
 196  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21 (33) 
 197  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (18) 
 198  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21 (14) 
 199  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 21 (13) 
 200  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 20 (31) 
 201  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 20 (30) 
 202  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (27) 
 203  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (8) 
 204  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 (5) 
 205  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (32) 
 206  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (28) 
 207  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (26) 
 208  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (23) 
 209  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 (22) 
 210  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (15) 
 211  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19 (5) 
 212  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (26) 
 213  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 18 (15) 
 214  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 (13) 
 215  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 (12) 
 216  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (8) 
 217  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (20) 
 218  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (14) 
 219  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 17 (11) 
 220  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 17 (9) 
 221  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 (9) 
 222  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 17 (7) 
 223  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 (32) 
 224  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (30) 
 225  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (26) 
 226  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (26) 
 227  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (24) 
 228  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (21) 
 229  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (20) 
 230  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 (15) 
 231  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (12) 
 232  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (10) 
 233  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (29) 
 234  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (14) 
 235  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 (10) 
 236  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (34) 
 237  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (16) 
 238  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (15) 
 239  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 (11) 
 240  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (5) 
 241  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (41) 
 242  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 (21) 
 243  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (15) 
 244  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 13 (13) 
 245  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (12) 
 246  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (12) 
 247  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (11) 
 248  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 13 (10) 
 249  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 13 (9) 
 250  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (52) 
 251  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (25) 
 252  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 12 (18) 
 253  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 12 (15) 
 254  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (14) 
 255  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (12) 
 256  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (12) 
 257  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (12) 
 258  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (10) 
 259  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 260  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (8) 
 261  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (6) 
 262  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 (4) 
 263  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (3) 
 264  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 11 (14) 
 265  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 (14) 
 266  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (11) 
 267  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 268  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (11) 
 269  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (10) 
 270  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8) 
 271  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (7) 
 272  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (6) 
 273  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4) 
 274  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (4) 
 275  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (4) 
 276  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (3) 
 277  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (16) 
 278  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (16) 
 279  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (15) 
 280  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 10 (14) 
 281  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (11) 
 282  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (11) 
 283  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 (8) 
 284  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7) 
 285  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7) 
 286  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6) 
 287  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (4) 
 288  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (4) 
 289  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 10 (2) 
 290  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (15) 
 291  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (15) 
 292  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (13) 
 293  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (12) 
 294  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (11) 
 295  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (11) 
 296  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 9 (10) 
 297  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (10) 
 298  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 (8) 
 299  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (7) 
 300  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 301  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (6) 
 302  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (5) 
 303  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (4) 
 304  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 (31) 
 305  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (25) 
 306  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (21) 
 307  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (16) 
 308  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (15) 
 309  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (14) 
 310  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (13) 
 311  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 (12) 
 312  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (11) 
 313  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (11) 
 314  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 (10) 
 315  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (9) 
 316  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (7) 
 317  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5) 
 318  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (5) 
 319  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4) 
 320  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 (4) 
 321  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 322  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 323  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (2) 
 324  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 7 (12) 
 325  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (8) 
 326  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 7 (8) 
 327  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (8) 
 328  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 7 (6) 
 329  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5) 
 330  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5) 
 331  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5) 
 332  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 333  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (3) 
 334  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 335  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2) 
 336  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 (1) 
 337  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (0) 
 338  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (17) 
 339  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 6 (14) 
 340  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (14) 
 341  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (12) 
 342  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (12) 
 343  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (9) 
 344  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (9) 
 345  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 346  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 347  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 6 (7) 
 348  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5) 
 349  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (5) 
 350  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 (4) 
 351  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (4) 
 352  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (3) 
 353  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (1) 
 354  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (21) 
 355  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (19) 
 356  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (13) 
 357  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (12) 
 358  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (10) 
 359  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (9) 
 360  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 361  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (8) 
 362  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (7) 
 363  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (7) 
 364  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (7) 
 365  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (6) 
 366  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 367  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 368  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4) 
 369  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 370  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 371  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3) 
 372  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (3) 
 373  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 5 (3) 
 374  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 375  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 376  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 377  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 378  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 379  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0) 
 380  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (10) 
 381  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (9) 
 382  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (9) 
 383  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 4 (8) 
 384  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (7) 
 385  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 386  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 387  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 388  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 (6) 
 389  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (5) 
 390  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (5) 
 391  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 392  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (5) 
 393  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 394  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 395  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 396  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 397  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3) 
 398  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 399  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 400  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1) 
 401  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 402  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 403  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0) 
 404  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (0) 
 405  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (15) 
 406  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (13) 
 407  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 408  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (8) 
 409  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 3 (7) 
 410  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 411  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 (6) 
 412  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 413  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 414  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 415  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 416  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 3 (4) 
 417  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 418  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 419  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 420  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 421  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 422  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 423  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 424  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 425  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 426  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 427  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0) 
 428  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 429  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 430  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 431  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (25) 
 432  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (11) 
 433  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (8) 
 434  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (6) 
 435  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 436  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 437  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 438  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (5) 
 439  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 440  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (4) 
 441  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 442  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (4) 
 443  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (4) 
 444  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 445  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 446  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (3) 
 447  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 448  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 449  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2) 
 450  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 451  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 452  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 453  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 454  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 455  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 456  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 457  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 458  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 459  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 460  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 461  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 462  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 463  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 464  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 465  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 466  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 467  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (11) 
 468  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (9) 
 469  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (8) 
 470  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (8) 
 471  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (7) 
 472  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (7) 
 473  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (6) 
 474  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (6) 
 475  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (6) 
 476  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (5) 
 477  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (5) 
 478  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (5) 
 479  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (4) 
 480  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 481  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 482  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 483  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (3) 
 484  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 485  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 486  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 487  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 488  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 489  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 490  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 491  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 492  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 493  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 494  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 495  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 496  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 497  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 498  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 499  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 500  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 501  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 502  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 503  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 504  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 505  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 506  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 507  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 508  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 509  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 510  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0) 
 511  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 512  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 513  Hála Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 514  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 515  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 516  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 517  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 518  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 519  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 520  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 521  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 522  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 523  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 524  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 525  Petroušek Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 526  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 527  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 528  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 529  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 530  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 531  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 532  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 533  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 534  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 535  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 536  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 537  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0)