NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 505 (374) 
 2  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 263 (109) 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 234 (108) 
 4  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 226 (170) 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 222 (192) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 219 (164) 
 7  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 219 (98) 
 8  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 208 (119) 
 9  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 201 (147) 
 10  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 195 (146) 
 11  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 184 (153) 
 12  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 183 (170) 
 13  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 180 (92) 
 14  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 174 (154) 
 15  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 167 (102) 
 16  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 159 (95) 
 17  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 158 (96) 
 18  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 151 (105) 
 19  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 146 (64) 
 20  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 139 (92) 
 21  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 135 (95) 
 22  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 133 (117) 
 23  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 131 (127) 
 24  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 126 (53) 
 25  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 123 (77) 
 26  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 122 (101) 
 27  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 120 (45) 
 28  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 118 (91) 
 29  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 116 (84) 
 30  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 115 (52) 
 31  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 111 (66) 
 32  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 110 (76) 
 33  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 106 (91) 
 34  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 103 (92) 
 35  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 103 (82) 
 36  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 101 (48) 
 37  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 100 (75) 
 38  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 100 (58) 
 39  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 98 (51) 
 40  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 94 (83) 
 41  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 93 (155) 
 42  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 90 (60) 
 43  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 89 (106) 
 44  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 88 (76) 
 45  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 85 (96) 
 46  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 85 (65) 
 47  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 (79) 
 48  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 84 (67) 
 49  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 83 (84) 
 50  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 83 (38) 
 51  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 81 (59) 
 52  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 78 (45) 
 53  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 76 (62) 
 54  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 (58) 
 55  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 75 (61) 
 56  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 74 (57) 
 57  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 74 (50) 
 58  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 (35) 
 59  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 (73) 
 60  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 72 (64) 
 61  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 71 (85) 
 62  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 71 (53) 
 63  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 71 (41) 
 64  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 70 (46) 
 65  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 69 (28) 
 66  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 68 (40) 
 67  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 67 (43) 
 68  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 66 (50) 
 69  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 66 (46) 
 70  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 65 (73) 
 71  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 63 (103) 
 72  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 62 (34) 
 73  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 61 (42) 
 74  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 60 (51) 
 75  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 58 (49) 
 76  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 58 (32) 
 77  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 58 (20) 
 78  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 57 (69) 
 79  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (57) 
 80  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 57 (37) 
 81  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 56 (44) 
 82  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 55 (37) 
 83  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 54 (114) 
 84  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 54 (38) 
 85  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 54 (32) 
 86  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 54 (29) 
 87  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 53 (86) 
 88  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 53 (72) 
 89  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 53 (54) 
 90  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 (69) 
 91  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 52 (56) 
 92  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 52 (45) 
 93  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 (37) 
 94  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 52 (26) 
 95  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 52 (20) 
 96  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 51 (39) 
 97  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 51 (35) 
 98  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 51 (32) 
 99  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 49 (54) 
 100  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 49 (43) 
 101  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 49 (38) 
 102  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 49 (27) 
 103  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 49 (24) 
 104  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 48 (63) 
 105  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 48 (42) 
 106  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 48 (32) 
 107  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 48 (31) 
 108  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 (16) 
 109  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 47 (46) 
 110  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 46 (60) 
 111  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 46 (39) 
 112  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 46 (34) 
 113  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 45 (16) 
 114  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 44 (79) 
 115  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 44 (44) 
 116  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 43 (21) 
 117  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 (32) 
 118  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 42 (17) 
 119  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 42 (13) 
 120  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 41 (27) 
 121  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 41 (25) 
 122  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 (30) 
 123  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 39 (37) 
 124  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (28) 
 125  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 39 (24) 
 126  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 39 (20) 
 127  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 39 (17) 
 128  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 38 (39) 
 129  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 38 (19) 
 130  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 37 (41) 
 131  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (37) 
 132  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 37 (35) 
 133  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 37 (19) 
 134  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 37 (19) 
 135  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 36 (53) 
 136  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (43) 
 137  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (35) 
 138  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 36 (32) 
 139  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 (18) 
 140  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 36 (14) 
 141  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 (13) 
 142  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 33 (36) 
 143  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 33 (19) 
 144  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 33 (13) 
 145  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 32 (24) 
 146  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 32 (20) 
 147  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (17) 
 148  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (13) 
 149  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 (12) 
 150  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (42) 
 151  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 31 (40) 
 152  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 31 (32) 
 153  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 31 (29) 
 154  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 31 (28) 
 155  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 (32) 
 156  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 (31) 
 157  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 30 (22) 
 158  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 (21) 
 159  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 30 (17) 
 160  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 (14) 
 161  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (30) 
 162  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (26) 
 163  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29 (23) 
 164  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 29 (19) 
 165  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (17) 
 166  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 29 (12) 
 167  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 (10) 
 168  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29 (5) 
 169  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (71) 
 170  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (45) 
 171  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 (20) 
 172  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (40) 
 173  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 27 (23) 
 174  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 27 (23) 
 175  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27 (15) 
 176  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (5) 
 177  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 (36) 
 178  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 (18) 
 179  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 26 (15) 
 180  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (26) 
 181  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 25 (18) 
 182  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 25 (12) 
 183  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 25 (7) 
 184  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 24 (49) 
 185  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (34) 
 186  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24 (25) 
 187  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 24 (10) 
 188  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (35) 
 189  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 23 (24) 
 190  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23 (20) 
 191  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23 (14) 
 192  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 23 (14) 
 193  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 23 (10) 
 194  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 (24) 
 195  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (21) 
 196  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (15) 
 197  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (14) 
 198  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 (8) 
 199  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (5) 
 200  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 21 (32) 
 201  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21 (32) 
 202  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21 (18) 
 203  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 21 (12) 
 204  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 20 (31) 
 205  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (29) 
 206  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 20 (18) 
 207  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (12) 
 208  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (8) 
 209  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 (5) 
 210  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 (5) 
 211  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (39) 
 212  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (34) 
 213  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (27) 
 214  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 (27) 
 215  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (23) 
 216  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 (22) 
 217  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19 (15) 
 218  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 19 (11) 
 219  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (48) 
 220  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 (17) 
 221  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 (15) 
 222  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18 (13) 
 223  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 (10) 
 224  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18 (8) 
 225  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 (27) 
 226  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (20) 
 227  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (14) 
 228  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 (9) 
 229  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 (35) 
 230  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (26) 
 231  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (26) 
 232  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 (21) 
 233  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 (20) 
 234  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 16 (15) 
 235  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (10) 
 236  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 16 (9) 
 237  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 (32) 
 238  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 15 (18) 
 239  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (14) 
 240  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 (11) 
 241  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 (11) 
 242  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (35) 
 243  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 (24) 
 244  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (17) 
 245  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 (16) 
 246  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (15) 
 247  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 14 (10) 
 248  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 (6) 
 249  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (6) 
 250  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 (4) 
 251  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (59) 
 252  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (20) 
 253  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 13 (20) 
 254  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (15) 
 255  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (15) 
 256  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (15) 
 257  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13 (13) 
 258  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (12) 
 259  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (25) 
 260  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (25) 
 261  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (14) 
 262  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 12 (13) 
 263  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (13) 
 264  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 (10) 
 265  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12 (10) 
 266  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 12 (9) 
 267  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (8) 
 268  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (8) 
 269  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 (6) 
 270  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12 (4) 
 271  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (3) 
 272  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 (3) 
 273  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11 (15) 
 274  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 11 (14) 
 275  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (11) 
 276  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11 (11) 
 277  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (10) 
 278  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (9) 
 279  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (8) 
 280  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11 (6) 
 281  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11 (4) 
 282  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (16) 
 283  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 (16) 
 284  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (16) 
 285  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (15) 
 286  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 10 (14) 
 287  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 10 (13) 
 288  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (11) 
 289  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (11) 
 290  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (11) 
 291  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10 (8) 
 292  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (7) 
 293  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (6) 
 294  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 (5) 
 295  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (4) 
 296  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (4) 
 297  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 10 (2) 
 298  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (17) 
 299  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 9 (15) 
 300  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (14) 
 301  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (13) 
 302  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (12) 
 303  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (11) 
 304  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 9 (11) 
 305  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (8) 
 306  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 (8) 
 307  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 9 (7) 
 308  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (7) 
 309  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 9 (5) 
 310  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (5) 
 311  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 (34) 
 312  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (25) 
 313  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (14) 
 314  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (14) 
 315  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 (12) 
 316  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 (12) 
 317  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (10) 
 318  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 8 (9) 
 319  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (9) 
 320  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (9) 
 321  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (8) 
 322  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (8) 
 323  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (7) 
 324  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (7) 
 325  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (5) 
 326  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4) 
 327  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 (4) 
 328  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (3) 
 329  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2) 
 330  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 8 (2) 
 331  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 8 (1) 
 332  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 7 (14) 
 333  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (13) 
 334  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (12) 
 335  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 7 (12) 
 336  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (9) 
 337  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 7 (7) 
 338  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (6) 
 339  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (6) 
 340  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5) 
 341  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (4) 
 342  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 343  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (3) 
 344  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (2) 
 345  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 7 (1) 
 346  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (19) 
 347  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (17) 
 348  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 (14) 
 349  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 (12) 
 350  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (9) 
 351  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (8) 
 352  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 6 (7) 
 353  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 354  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (6) 
 355  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 (6) 
 356  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 6 (5) 
 357  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 (4) 
 358  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 6 (3) 
 359  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (3) 
 360  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (2) 
 361  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2) 
 362  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (22) 
 363  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (12) 
 364  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 5 (10) 
 365  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (9) 
 366  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (9) 
 367  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (9) 
 368  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 369  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (8) 
 370  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (7) 
 371  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (6) 
 372  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (6) 
 373  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 374  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 5 (5) 
 375  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 376  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3) 
 377  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 5 (3) 
 378  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (2) 
 379  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 380  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2) 
 381  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0) 
 382  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 4 (11) 
 383  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (10) 
 384  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (9) 
 385  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (9) 
 386  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (7) 
 387  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 4 (7) 
 388  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 389  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 (7) 
 390  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (6) 
 391  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (5) 
 392  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 4 (5) 
 393  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (5) 
 394  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 395  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (5) 
 396  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 397  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 398  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (5) 
 399  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 400  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (3) 
 401  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1) 
 402  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 403  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1) 
 404  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1) 
 405  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 406  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1) 
 407  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (0) 
 408  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (0) 
 409  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (15) 
 410  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (13) 
 411  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 412  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (8) 
 413  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 3 (7) 
 414  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 3 (6) 
 415  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 416  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 (6) 
 417  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (5) 
 418  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 419  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 420  Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 421  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 422  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 423  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 424  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 425  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2) 
 426  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (2) 
 427  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 428  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 429  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 430  Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 431  Kukla Aleš   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 432  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (0) 
 433  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 434  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (25) 
 435  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (11) 
 436  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (8) 
 437  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 (7) 
 438  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (6) 
 439  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (6) 
 440  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (5) 
 441  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 442  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (5) 
 443  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (5) 
 444  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 445  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (4) 
 446  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (4) 
 447  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (4) 
 448  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 449  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (3) 
 450  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (3) 
 451  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2) 
 452  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 453  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 454  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 455  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 456  Mrkáček Milan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 457  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1) 
 458  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 459  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 460  Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 461  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 462  Hlaváč Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 463  Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 464  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 465  Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 (0) 
 466  Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0) 
 467  Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 468  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 469  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 470  Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 471  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (11) 
 472  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (10) 
 473  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 1 (8) 
 474  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (8) 
 475  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (7) 
 476  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (7) 
 477  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (6) 
 478  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (6) 
 479  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (6) 
 480  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (5) 
 481  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (5) 
 482  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (4) 
 483  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 484  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (3) 
 485  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 486  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (3) 
 487  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 488  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 489  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 490  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 491  Heřmánek Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 492  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 493  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 494  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (2) 
 495  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 496  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 497  Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 498  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 499  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 500  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 501  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 502  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 503  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 504  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 505  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 506  Neškodný David   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 507  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 508  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 509  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 510  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 511  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 512  Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 513  Takáč Marian   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 514  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 1 (0) 
 515  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 516  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 517  Hála Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 518  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 519  Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 520  Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 521  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 522  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 523  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 524  Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 525  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 526  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 527  Novotný Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 528  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 529  Petroušek Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 530  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 531  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 532  Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 533  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 534  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 535  Skořepa Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 536  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 537  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 538  Vazač Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 539  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 540  Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0)