NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči HLA

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 393 
 2  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 381 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 374 
 4  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 361 
 5  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 317 
 6  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 306 
 7  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 301 
 8  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 277 
 9  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 259 
 10  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 250 
 11  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 203 
 12  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 203 
 13  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 196 
 14  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 194 
 15  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 189 
 16  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 184 
 17  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 183 
 18  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 182 
 19  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 182 
 20  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 178 
 21  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 177 
 22  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 171 
 23  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 164 
 24  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 160 
 25  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 156 
 26  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 156 
 27  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 154 
 28  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 151 
 29  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 151 
 30  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 150 
 31  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 148 
 32  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 144 
 33  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 141 
 34  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 141 
 35  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 140 
 36  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 136 
 37  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 136 
 38  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 132 
 39  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 132 
 40  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 130 
 41  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 129 
 42  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 126 
 43  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 121 
 44  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 117 
 45  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 117 
 46  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 116 
 47  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 116 
 48  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 116 
 49  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 114 
 50  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 113 
 51  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 112 
 52  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 112 
 53  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 110 
 54  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 110 
 55  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 110 
 56  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 108 
 57  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 108 
 58  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 107 
 59  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 106 
 60  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 106 
 61  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 105 
 62  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 102 
 63  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 102 
 64  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 99 
 65  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 98 
 66  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 
 67  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 96 
 68  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 96 
 69  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 96 
 70  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 95 
 71  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 94 
 72  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 94 
 73  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 94 
 74  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 92 
 75  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 91 
 76  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 90 
 77  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 89 
 78  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 88 
 79  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 
 80  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 86 
 81  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 85 
 82  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 84 
 83  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 84 
 84  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 83 
 85  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 82 
 86  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 82 
 87  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 82 
 88  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 81 
 89  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 81 
 90  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 80 
 91  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 80 
 92  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 80 
 93  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 80 
 94  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 78 
 95  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 77 
 96  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 76 
 97  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 
 98  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 76 
 99  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 76 
 100  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 76 
 101  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 
 102  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 73 
 103  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 72 
 104  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 
 105  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 71 
 106  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 71 
 107  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 70 
 108  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 70 
 109  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 70 
 110  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 111  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 
 112  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 113  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 68 
 114  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 68 
 115  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 68 
 116  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 67 
 117  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 66 
 118  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 66 
 119  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 65 
 120  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 64 
 121  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 64 
 122  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 123  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 63 
 124  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 62 
 125  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 126  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 62 
 127  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 
 128  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 61 
 129  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 60 
 130  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 60 
 131  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 60 
 132  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 60 
 133  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 59 
 134  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 58 
 135  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 58 
 136  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 58 
 137  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 58 
 138  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 139  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 58 
 140  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 58 
 141  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 58 
 142  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 56 
 143  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 56 
 144  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 56 
 145  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 55 
 146  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 55 
 147  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 55 
 148  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 55 
 149  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 54 
 150  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 54 
 151  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 53 
 152  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 153  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 52 
 154  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 52 
 155  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 156  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 157  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 52 
 158  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 52 
 159  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 50 
 160  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 50 
 161  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 
 162  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 50 
 163  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 164  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 50 
 165  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 
 166  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 49 
 167  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 49 
 168  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 169  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 48 
 170  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 171  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 48 
 172  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 48 
 173  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 174  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 46 
 175  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 46 
 176  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 46 
 177  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 
 178  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 
 179  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 46 
 180  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 181  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 44 
 182  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 183  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 184  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 44 
 185  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 44 
 186  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 42 
 187  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 188  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 42 
 189  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 42 
 190  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 191  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 40 
 192  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 40 
 193  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 40 
 194  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 195  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 40 
 196  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 40 
 197  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 39 
 198  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 39 
 199  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 38 
 200  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 38 
 201  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 38 
 202  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 38 
 203  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 38 
 204  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 38 
 205  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 38 
 206  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 207  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 208  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 209  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 210  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 211  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 212  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 213  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 214  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 215  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 216  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 
 217  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 
 218  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 34 
 219  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 220  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 221  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 222  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 34 
 223  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 224  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 33 
 225  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 33 
 226  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 
 227  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 
 228  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 229  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 
 230  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 
 231  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 32 
 232  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 32 
 233  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 234  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 235  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 236  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 30 
 237  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 30 
 238  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 239  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 240  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29 
 241  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 28 
 242  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 243  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 244  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28 
 245  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 28 
 246  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 247  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 248  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 249  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 
 250  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 251  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 252  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 253  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 254  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 255  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 256  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 257  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 258  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 259  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 260  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 261  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 26 
 262  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 
 263  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 264  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 
 265  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 266  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 267  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 24 
 268  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 269  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 24 
 270  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 271  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 272  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 273  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 274  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 275  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 276  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 277  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22 
 278  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 279  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 280  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 281  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 282  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 283  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 284  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 285  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 286  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 287  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 288  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 289  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 290  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 291  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 292  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 20 
 293  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 294  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 295  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 296  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 20 
 297  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 298  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 299  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 300  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 301  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 302  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 303  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 304  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 305  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 306  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 307  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 308  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 309  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 310  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 311  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 312  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 313  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 314  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 315  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 316  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 317  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 318  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 319  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 320  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 321  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 16 
 322  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 323  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 324  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 325  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 326  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 327  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 328  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 329  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 330  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 331  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 332  Brůžek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 14 
 333  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 334  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 335  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 14 
 336  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 337  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 338  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 339  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 340  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 341  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 342  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 343  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 344  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 345  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 346  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 347  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 348  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 349  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 350  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 351  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 352  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 353  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 354  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 355  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 356  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 357  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 12 
 358  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 359  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 360  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 361  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 362  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 363  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 364  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 365  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 366  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 367  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 368  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 369  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 370  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 371  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 372  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 373  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 374  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 375  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 376  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 377  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 378  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 379  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 380  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 381  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 382  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 383  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 384  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 385  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 386  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 387  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 388  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 389  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 390  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 391  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 8 
 392  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 393  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 394  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 395  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 396  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 397  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 398  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 399  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 400  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 401  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 402  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 403  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 404  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 405  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 406  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 407  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 408  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 409  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 410  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 411  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 412  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 413  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 414  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 8 
 415  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 416  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 417  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 418  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 419  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 420  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 421  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 422  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 423  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 424  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 425  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 426  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 427  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 428  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 429  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 430  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 431  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 6 
 432  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 433  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 434  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 435  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 436  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 437  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 438  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 439  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 440  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 441  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 442  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 443  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 444  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 445  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 6 
 446  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 447  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 448  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 449  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 450  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 451  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 452  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 453  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 454  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 455  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 456  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 457  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 458  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 459  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 460  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 461  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 462  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 463  Čutka Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 464  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 465  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 466  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 467  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 468  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 469  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 470  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 471  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 472  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 473  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 474  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 475  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 476  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 477  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 478  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 479  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 480  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 481  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 482  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 483  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 484  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 485  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 486  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 487  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 488  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 489  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 490  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 491  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 492  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 493  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 494  Tůma Martin   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 495  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 496  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 497  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 498  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 499  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 500  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 501  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 502  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 503  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 504  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 505  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 506  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 507  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 508  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 509  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 510  Doktor Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 511  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 512  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 513  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 514  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 515  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 516  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 517  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 
 518  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 519  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 520  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 521  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 522  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 523  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 524  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 525  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 526  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 527  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 528  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 529  Kouba Petr.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 530  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 531  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 532  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 533  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 534  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 535  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 536  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 537  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 538  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 539  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 540  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 541  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 542  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 543  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 544  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 545  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 546  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 547  Petrášek Jaroslav.   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 548  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 549  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 550  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 551  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 552  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 553  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 554  Sedlák Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 555  Sitter Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 556  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 557  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 558  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 559  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 560  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 561  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 562  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 563  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 564  Šubjak Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 565  Švarc Oto   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 566  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 567  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 568  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2