NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči HLA

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 447 
 2  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 425 
 3  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 416 
 4  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 395 
 5  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 373 
 6  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 357 
 7  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 338 
 8  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 329 
 9  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 302 
 10  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 277 
 11  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 255 
 12  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 240 
 13  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 240 
 14  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 234 
 15  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 223 
 16  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 207 
 17  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 204 
 18  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 202 
 19  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 196 
 20  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 195 
 21  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 194 
 22  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 193 
 23  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 182 
 24  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 181 
 25  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 180 
 26  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 179 
 27  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 178 
 28  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 177 
 29  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 171 
 30  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 166 
 31  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 164 
 32  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 162 
 33  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 161 
 34  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 161 
 35  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 158 
 36  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 155 
 37  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 154 
 38  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 152 
 39  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 152 
 40  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 150 
 41  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 142 
 42  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 141 
 43  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 140 
 44  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 140 
 45  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 137 
 46  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 132 
 47  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 128 
 48  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 128 
 49  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 128 
 50  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 126 
 51  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 126 
 52  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 124 
 53  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 122 
 54  Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 121 
 55  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 120 
 56  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 118 
 57  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 118 
 58  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 117 
 59  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 116 
 60  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 114 
 61  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 114 
 62  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 113 
 63  Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 113 
 64  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 112 
 65  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 112 
 66  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 112 
 67  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 112 
 68  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 111 
 69  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 110 
 70  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 108 
 71  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 107 
 72  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 107 
 73  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 105 
 74  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 104 
 75  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 103 
 76  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 103 
 77  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 103 
 78  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 102 
 79  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 99 
 80  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 98 
 81  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 98 
 82  Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 97 
 83  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 96 
 84  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 96 
 85  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 96 
 86  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 95 
 87  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 94 
 88  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 92 
 89  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 90 
 90  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 88 
 91  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 87 
 92  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 86 
 93  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 86 
 94  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 85 
 95  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 84 
 96  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 83 
 97  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 83 
 98  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 82 
 99  Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 82 
 100  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 82 
 101  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 82 
 102  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 81 
 103  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 80 
 104  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 79 
 105  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 78 
 106  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 77 
 107  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 76 
 108  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 76 
 109  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 76 
 110  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 
 111  Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 76 
 112  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 76 
 113  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 76 
 114  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 75 
 115  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 74 
 116  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 74 
 117  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 
 118  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 74 
 119  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 74 
 120  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 74 
 121  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 73 
 122  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 72 
 123  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 72 
 124  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 72 
 125  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 72 
 126  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 71 
 127  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 70 
 128  Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 70 
 129  Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 70 
 130  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 70 
 131  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 70 
 132  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 68 
 133  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 67 
 134  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 67 
 135  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 66 
 136  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 66 
 137  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 65 
 138  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 65 
 139  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 65 
 140  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 64 
 141  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 64 
 142  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 64 
 143  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 64 
 144  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 145  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 62 
 146  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 62 
 147  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 62 
 148  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 62 
 149  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 62 
 150  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 62 
 151  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 61 
 152  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 60 
 153  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 60 
 154  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 60 
 155  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 60 
 156  Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 58 
 157  Rešetka Richard   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 58 
 158  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 58 
 159  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 58 
 160  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 57 
 161  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 56 
 162  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 56 
 163  Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 55 
 164  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 55 
 165  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 54 
 166  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 54 
 167  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 54 
 168  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 53 
 169  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 53 
 170  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 171  Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 52 
 172  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 52 
 173  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 52 
 174  Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 50 
 175  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 50 
 176  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 50 
 177  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 50 
 178  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 50 
 179  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 50 
 180  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 49 
 181  Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 182  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 
 183  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 48 
 184  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 
 185  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 48 
 186  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 48 
 187  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 48 
 188  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 48 
 189  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 48 
 190  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 48 
 191  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 48 
 192  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 48 
 193  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 48 
 194  Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 48 
 195  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 
 196  Pouzar Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 46 
 197  Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 46 
 198  Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 46 
 199  Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 45 
 200  Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 44 
 201  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 44 
 202  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 203  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 44 
 204  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 44 
 205  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 44 
 206  Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 44 
 207  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 44 
 208  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 42 
 209  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 42 
 210  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 211  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 42 
 212  Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 213  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 41 
 214  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 40 
 215  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 216  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 40 
 217  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 40 
 218  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 39 
 219  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 38 
 220  Pražák Roman   HC MAPE  
 38 
 221  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 37 
 222  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 223  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 224  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 225  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 36 
 226  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 36 
 227  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 36 
 228  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 229  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 36 
 230  Whitley Brett   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 36 
 231  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 36 
 232  Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 34 
 233  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 234  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 34 
 235  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 34 
 236  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 34 
 237  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 
 238  Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 33 
 239  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 
 240  Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 
 241  Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 
 242  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 243  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 32 
 244  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 32 
 245  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 32 
 246  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 32 
 247  Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 32 
 248  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31 
 249  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 250  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 30 
 251  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 252  Dorovín David   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 253  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 30 
 254  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 255  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 256  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 30 
 257  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30 
 258  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 30 
 259  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 
 260  Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 261  Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28 
 262  Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 28 
 263  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28 
 264  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 28 
 265  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 
 266  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 28 
 267  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 28 
 268  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 269  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 270  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 271  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 272  Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 273  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26 
 274  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 26 
 275  Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 276  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 277  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 
 278  Šimánek Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26 
 279  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 
 280  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 281  Toušek Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26 
 282  Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26 
 283  Šimek Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 284  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 285  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24 
 286  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 287  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 24 
 288  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 24 
 289  Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 290  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 291  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 292  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 293  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 294  Honetschlager Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22 
 295  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 296  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 297  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 298  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22 
 299  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22 
 300  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 301  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 302  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22 
 303  Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20 
 304  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20 
 305  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 306  Ludvík Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 307  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 20 
 308  Němeček Petr   HC Zaliny  
 20 
 309  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20 
 310  Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 311  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 312  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 313  Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 20 
 314  Rytych Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 
 315  Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20 
 316  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 317  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 318  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 319  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 320  Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 321  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 322  Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18 
 323  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18 
 324  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 325  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18 
 326  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 327  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 328  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 329  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 330  Hlavatý Bohumil   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 331  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16 
 332  Kesl Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 333  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 334  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 16 
 335  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 336  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 337  Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 338  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 339  Rybák Jaroslav   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 
 340  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 341  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 16 
 342  Šrámek Miloslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 343  Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 344  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 345  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16 
 346  Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 347  Brůžek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 14 
 348  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 14 
 349  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 350  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 351  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 352  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 353  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 354  Petrášek Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 14 
 355  Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 356  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 357  Prokýšek Miloš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 358  Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 359  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 360  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 14 
 361  Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 362  Aibl Vítězslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 363  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 364  Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 365  Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 366  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 367  Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 368  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 369  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 370  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 371  Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 372  Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 373  Lhota Ladislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12 
 374  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12 
 375  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 376  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 377  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 378  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 379  Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 380  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 381  Vobejda Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 382  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 383  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 384  Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 385  Gutwirt Radek   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 386  Hornych Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 387  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 388  Kokeš Hynek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 389  Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 390  Konýček Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 391  Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 392  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 393  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 394  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 395  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 396  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 397  Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 398  Suchý Václav   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 399  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 400  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 401  Šíp Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 402  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 403  Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 404  Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 405  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 
 406  Bednář Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 407  Brůžek Miroslav   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 408  Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 8 
 409  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 410  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 411  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 412  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 413  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 8 
 414  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 415  Míšek Pavel   HC Goliáš ČB  
 8 
 416  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 417  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 418  Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 419  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 420  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 421  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 422  Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 423  Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 424  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 425  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 426  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 427  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 428  Vavřík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 429  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 430  Bártík Michal   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 431  Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 432  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 433  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 434  Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 435  Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 436  Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 437  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 438  Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 439  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 440  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 441  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 442  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 443  Kovár Michal   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 444  Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 445  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 446  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 447  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 448  Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 449  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 450  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 451  Pavlík Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 452  Pech Luděk   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 453  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 454  Pištěk Jiří   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 455  Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 6 
 456  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 457  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 6 
 458  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 459  Stifter Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 460  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 461  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 462  Tájek Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 463  Toman Rostislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 464  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 465  Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 466  Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 467  Bouchal Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 468  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 469  Bušek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 470  Cízler Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 471  Čutka Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 472  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 473  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 474  Klícha Jaroslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 475  Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 476  Koleňák Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 477  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 478  Kubát Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 479  Leibl Zdeněk   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 480  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 481  Malzer Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 482  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 483  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 484  Nedvěd Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 485  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 486  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 487  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 488  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 489  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 490  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 491  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 492  Steinbauer Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 493  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 494  Suda Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 495  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 496  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 497  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 498  Tetour Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 499  Tomáš Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 500  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 501  Tůma Martin   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 502  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 503  Veselý Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 504  Vicany Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 
 505  Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 506  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 507  Bakule Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 508  Baloun Antonín   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 509  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 510  Beneš Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 511  Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 512  Brůna Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 513  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 514  Bulka Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 515  Cipín Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 516  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 517  Doktor Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 518  Flíček Antonín   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 519  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 520  Hadač Stanislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 521  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 522  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 523  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 524  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 525  Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 2 
 526  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 527  Chalupa Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 528  Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 529  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 530  Jiráček Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 531  Jiřík Vladimír   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 532  Kálal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 533  Klimeš Radomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 534  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 535  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 536  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 537  Kouba Petr.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 538  Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 539  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 540  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 541  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 542  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 543  Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 544  Mihulka Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 545  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 546  Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 547  Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 548  Novák Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 549  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 550  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 551  Petrášek Jaroslav.   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 552  Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 553  Pinc Karel   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 554  Pivoňka Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 555  Průcha Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 556  Přibyl Karel ml.   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 557  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 558  Sedlák Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 559  Sitter Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 560  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 561  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 562  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 563  Šafář Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 564  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 565  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 566  Štěpánek Zdeněk   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 567  Šubjak Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 568  Švarc Oto   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 569  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 570  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 571  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 572  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2