NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 48 (20 + 28) 
 2  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 41 (26 + 15) 
 3  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 (27 + 9) 
 4  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 33 (19 + 14) 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (14 + 19) 
 6  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (16 + 16) 
 7  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 (15 + 17) 
 8  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30 (24 + 6) 
 9  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 29 (21 + 8) 
 10  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29 (21 + 8) 
 11  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 12  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 27 (16 + 11) 
 13  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 26 (9 + 17) 
 14  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 (17 + 8) 
 15  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 25 (14 + 11) 
 16  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (13 + 12) 
 17  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 18  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25 (12 + 13) 
 19  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25 (10 + 15) 
 20  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (14 + 9) 
 21  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 23 (10 + 13) 
 22  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 22 (14 + 8) 
 23  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 24  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 22 (11 + 11) 
 25  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 21 (16 + 5) 
 26  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 21 (13 + 8) 
 27  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20 (13 + 7) 
 28  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 29  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (11 + 9) 
 30  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 19 (12 + 7) 
 31  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 32  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19 (10 + 9) 
 33  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 34  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 35  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (7 + 10) 
 36  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 16 (12 + 4) 
 37  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 (9 + 7) 
 38  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 (8 + 8) 
 39  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (13 + 2) 
 40  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 41  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 42  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 43  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 44  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 45  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 46  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 (12 + 1) 
 47  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13 (10 + 3) 
 48  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 49  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (7 + 6) 
 50  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (10 + 2) 
 51  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 52  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 53  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 54  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (1 + 11) 
 55  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 56  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 57  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 58  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 59  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 60  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 61  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 62  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 63  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 64  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 65  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 66  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 67  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (7 + 1) 
 68  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 69  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 70  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 71  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 72  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 73  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 74  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 75  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 76  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 77  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 78  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 79  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 80  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 81  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 82  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 83  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 84  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 85  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 86  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 87  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 88  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 89  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 90  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 91  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 92  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 93  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 94  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 95  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 96  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 97  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 98  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 99  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 100  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 101  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 102  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 103  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 104  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 105  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 106  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 107  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 108  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 109  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 110  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 111  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 112  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 113  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 114  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 115  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 116  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 117  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 118  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 119  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 120  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 121  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 122  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 123  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 124  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 125  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 126  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 127  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 128  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 129  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 130  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 131  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 132  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 133  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 134  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 135  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 136  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 137  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 138  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 139  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 140  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 141  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 142  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 143  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 144  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 145  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 146  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 147  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 148  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 149  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 150  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 151  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 152  Petroušek Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 153  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 154  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 155  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 156  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 157  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 158  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 159  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 160  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 161  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 162  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1)