NAVRCHOLU.cz

Pořadí nahrávačů

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28 (20) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19 (14) 
 3  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 (15) 
 4  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 17 (9) 
 5  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (16) 
 6  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 15 (26) 
 7  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 (10) 
 8  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 (19) 
 9  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 13 (12) 
 10  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13 (12) 
 11  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 13 (10) 
 12  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (13) 
 13  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 11 (16) 
 14  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11 (14) 
 15  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 11 (11) 
 16  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11 (1) 
 17  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 10 (18) 
 18  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (7) 
 19  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (27) 
 20  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (14) 
 21  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (13) 
 22  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 9 (11) 
 23  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (11) 
 24  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (10) 
 25  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (10) 
 26  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (8) 
 27  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 9 (6) 
 28  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6) 
 29  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 8 (21) 
 30  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (21) 
 31  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (17) 
 32  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 8 (14) 
 33  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (13) 
 34  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (10) 
 35  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (8) 
 36  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (7) 
 37  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (13) 
 38  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (12) 
 39  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 (9) 
 40  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 41  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (5) 
 42  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 (3) 
 43  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 (1) 
 44  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (24) 
 45  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (9) 
 46  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (7) 
 47  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 (5) 
 48  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4) 
 49  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (4) 
 50  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 5 (16) 
 51  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 5 (9) 
 52  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (8) 
 53  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 54  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (6) 
 55  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (6) 
 56  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (5) 
 57  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (4) 
 58  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4) 
 59  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 (2) 
 60  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (2) 
 61  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 62  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1) 
 63  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (1) 
 64  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 5 (0) 
 65  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (0) 
 66  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (0) 
 67  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (12) 
 68  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (8) 
 69  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (7) 
 70  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 71  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (4) 
 72  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 73  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 74  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (4) 
 75  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 (2) 
 76  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 4 (1) 
 77  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (1) 
 78  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (0) 
 79  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (0) 
 80  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (10) 
 81  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (6) 
 82  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 3 (5) 
 83  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 3 (4) 
 84  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 3 (4) 
 85  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3) 
 86  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2) 
 87  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2) 
 88  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 3 (1) 
 89  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 90  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 91  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1) 
 92  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 3 (0) 
 93  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (13) 
 94  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (10) 
 95  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (5) 
 96  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (5) 
 97  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (5) 
 98  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (4) 
 99  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 100  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (3) 
 101  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 102  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 103  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 104  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2) 
 105  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 106  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 107  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 108  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 109  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 110  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1) 
 111  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 112  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (12) 
 113  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (7) 
 114  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (6) 
 115  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (5) 
 116  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (4) 
 117  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (4) 
 118  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (4) 
 119  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (4) 
 120  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (3) 
 121  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (3) 
 122  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 123  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 124  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (3) 
 125  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 126  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 127  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 128  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 1 (2) 
 129  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (2) 
 130  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 131  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 132  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 133  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 134  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1) 
 135  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 136  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 137  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 138  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 139  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 140  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 141  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 142  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 143  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 144  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 145  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 146  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 147  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 148  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0)