NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2006

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 2  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 3  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 4  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 5  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (6 + 8) 
 6  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 7  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 8  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 9  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 10  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 11  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 7 (7 + 0) 
 12  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 13  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 14  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 15  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 16  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 17  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 18  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 19  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 20  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 21  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 22  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 23  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 24  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 25  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 26  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 27  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 28  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 29  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 30  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 31  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 32  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 33  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 34  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 35  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 36  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 37  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 38  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 44  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 45  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 46  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 47  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 48  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 49  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 50  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 51  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 52  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 53  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 54  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 60  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 61  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 62  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1)