NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off 2006

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 32 
 2  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 
 3  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 
 4  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20 
 5  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 6  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 7  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 8  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 9  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 10  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 11  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 12  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 13  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 14  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 15  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 16  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 17  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 18  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 19  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 20  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 21  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 22  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 23  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 24  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 25  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 26  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 27  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 28  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 29  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 30  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 31  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 32  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 33  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 34  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 35  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 36  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 37  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 38  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 39  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 40  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 41  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 42  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 43  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 44  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 45  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 46  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 47  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 2 
 48  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 49  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 50  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 51  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 52  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 53  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 54  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 55  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 56  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 57  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 58  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 59  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 60  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 61  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 62  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 63  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 64  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 65  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 66  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 67  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 68  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 69  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2