NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2007

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (18 + 8) 
 2  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22 (13 + 9) 
 3  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 4  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 5  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (10 + 3) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 7  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (1 + 11) 
 8  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (9 + 1) 
 9  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 10  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 11  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 12  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 13  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 14  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 15  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 16  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 17  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 18  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 19  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 20  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 21  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 22  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 23  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 24  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 25  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 26  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 27  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 28  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 29  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 30  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 31  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 32  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 33  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 34  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 35  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 37  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 38  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 44  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 45  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 46  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 47  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 48  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 49  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 50  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 51  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 52  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 53  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 54  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 60  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 61  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 62  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 63  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 64  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 65  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 69  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 70  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 71  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1)