NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off 2007

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 2  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 
 3  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 36 
 4  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 
 5  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 
 6  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 7  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 8  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 9  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 10  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 11  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 12  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 13  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 14  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 15  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 16  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 17  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 18  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 19  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 20  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 21  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 22  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 23  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 24  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 25  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 26  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 27  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 28  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 6 
 29  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 30  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 31  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 32  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 33  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 34  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 35  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 36  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 37  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 38  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 39  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 40  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 41  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 42  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 43  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 44  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 45  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 46  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 2 
 47  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 48  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 49  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 50  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 51  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 52  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 53  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 54  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 55  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 56  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 57  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 58  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 59  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 60  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 61  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 62  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 63  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 64  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 65  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 66  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 67  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 68  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 69  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 70  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 71  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 72  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 73  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 74  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 75  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2