NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (13 + 6) 
 2  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 3  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 4  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 7  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 8  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (4 + 6) 
 9  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 10  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 11  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 12  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 13  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 14  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 15  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 16  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 17  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 18  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 19  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 20  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 21  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 22  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 23  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 24  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 25  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 26  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 27  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 28  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 29  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 30  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 31  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 32  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 33  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 34  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 35  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 37  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 38  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 42  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 43  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 44  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 45  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 46  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 47  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 48  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 49  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 50  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 51  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 52  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 53  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 54  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 59  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 60  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 61  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 62  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 69  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 70  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1)