NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci v play-off 2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (6) 
 2  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 8 (6) 
 3  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (8) 
 4  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5) 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (5) 
 7  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 8  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 9  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (0) 
 10  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (6) 
 11  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (6) 
 12  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3) 
 13  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (2) 
 14  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 15  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (6) 
 16  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 17  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (3) 
 18  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 19  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0) 
 20  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (3) 
 21  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 22  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 23  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1) 
 24  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 25  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 26  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 27  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (0) 
 28  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 29  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (0) 
 30  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 31  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 32  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (4) 
 33  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 34  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 35  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 36  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 37  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 38  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1) 
 39  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 40  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 41  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 42  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 43  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 44  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 45  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 46  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 47  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 48  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 49  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 50  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 51  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0)