NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off 2009

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 
 2  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27 
 3  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 4  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 6  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 7  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 8  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 9  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 10  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 11  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 12  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 13  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 14  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 15  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 16  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 17  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 18  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 19  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 20  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 21  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 22  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 23  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 24  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 25  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 26  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 27  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 28  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 29  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 30  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 31  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 32  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 33  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 34  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 35  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 36  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 37  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 38  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 39  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 40  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 41  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 42  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 43  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 44  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 45  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 46  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 47  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 48  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 49  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 50  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 51  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 52  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 53  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 54  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 55  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 56  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 57  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 58  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 59  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 60  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 61  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 62  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 63  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 64  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 65  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 66  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 67  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 68  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 69  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 70  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 71  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 72  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 73  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 74  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2