NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 23 (13 + 10) 
 2  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (12 + 5) 
 3  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17 (8 + 9) 
 4  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (3 + 10) 
 5  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (9 + 1) 
 6  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (1 + 9) 
 7  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 8  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 9  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 10  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (6 + 2) 
 11  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 12  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 13  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 14  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 15  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 6 (2 + 4) 
 16  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 17  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 18  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 19  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 20  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 21  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 22  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 23  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 24  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 25  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 26  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 27  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 28  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 29  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 30  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 31  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 32  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 33  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 34  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 35  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 37  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 38  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 44  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 45  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 46  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 47  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 48  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 49  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 50  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 51  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 52  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 53  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 54  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 60  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 61  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 62  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 69  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 70  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 71  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 72  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 73  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 74  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 75  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 76  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 77  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 78  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 79  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1)