NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší nahrávači v play-off 2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 10 (13) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (3) 
 3  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (8) 
 4  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (1) 
 5  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (12) 
 6  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 7  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 8  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 9  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (6) 
 10  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 11  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 12  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 13  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1) 
 14  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 15  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (0) 
 16  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (6) 
 17  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 18  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (4) 
 19  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 20  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 21  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 22  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 23  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 24  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1) 
 25  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 26  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 27  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 28  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (9) 
 29  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (8) 
 30  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (4) 
 31  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 1 (4) 
 32  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (3) 
 33  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 34  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 35  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 36  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 37  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 38  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 39  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 40  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 41  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 42  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 43  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 44  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 45  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 46  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 47  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 48  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 49  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 50  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 51  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 52  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 53  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 54  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 55  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 56  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 57  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 58  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 59  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 60  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 61  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0)