NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci v play-off 2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 13 (10) 
 2  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (5) 
 3  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (1) 
 4  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (9) 
 5  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1) 
 6  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (3) 
 7  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (2) 
 8  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 9  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 10  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 11  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (2) 
 12  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (1) 
 13  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 4 (1) 
 14  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0) 
 15  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (10) 
 16  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3) 
 17  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2) 
 18  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1) 
 19  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 (0) 
 20  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 21  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 22  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2) 
 23  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2) 
 24  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 25  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 26  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 27  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 28  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 29  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (9) 
 30  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 31  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (3) 
 32  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 33  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 34  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (2) 
 35  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 36  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 37  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 38  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 39  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 40  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 41  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1) 
 42  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 43  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 44  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 45  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 46  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 47  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 48  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 49  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 50  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 51  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 52  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 53  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 54  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0)