NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off 2010

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 41 
 2  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 34 
 3  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30 
 4  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 27 
 5  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 6  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 7  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 8  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 9  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 10  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 11  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 8 
 12  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 13  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 14  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 15  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 16  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 17  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 18  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 19  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 
 20  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 21  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 22  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 23  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 24  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 25  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 26  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 27  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 4 
 28  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 4 
 29  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 30  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 4 
 31  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 32  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 33  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 34  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 35  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 36  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 37  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 2 
 38  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 39  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 40  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 41  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 42  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 43  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 44  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 45  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 46  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 47  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 48  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 49  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 50  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 51  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 52  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 2 
 53  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 54  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 55  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 56  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 57  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 58  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 2 
 59  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 60  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 61  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 62  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 63  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 64  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 65  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 66  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 67  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 68  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 69  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 70  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 71  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 2