NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2012

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 (14 + 5) 
 2  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (9 + 8) 
 3  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (7 + 8) 
 4  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (8 + 6) 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 6  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (6 + 5) 
 7  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (5 + 6) 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (2 + 8) 
 9  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 10  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 11  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 6 (6 + 0) 
 12  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 13  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 14  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 15  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 16  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 17  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 18  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 19  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 20  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 21  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 22  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 23  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 24  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 25  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 26  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 27  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 28  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 29  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 30  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 31  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 32  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 33  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 34  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 35  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 36  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 37  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 38  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 44  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 45  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 46  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 47  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 48  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 49  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 50  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 51  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 52  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 53  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 54  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 60  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 61  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 62  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 69  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 70  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 71  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1)