NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off 2012

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 28 
 2  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27 
 3  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 
 4  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 25 
 5  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 14 
 6  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 7  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 8  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 12 
 9  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 10  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 11  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 12  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 13  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 14  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 15  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 6 
 16  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 17  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 18  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 19  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 20  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 
 21  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 22  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 23  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 24  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 25  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 26  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 27  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 28  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 2 
 29  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 30  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 31  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 32  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 33  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 34  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 35  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 36  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 37  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 38  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 39  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 40  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 41  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 2 
 42  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 43  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 44  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 2 
 45  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 46  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 47  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 
 48  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 49  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 50  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 51  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 52  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 53  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 54  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 55  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 56  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2