NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2013

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 (14 + 12) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 3  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 4  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 5  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 6  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 7  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 9  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 10  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 11  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (4 + 1) 
 12  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 13  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 14  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 15  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 16  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 17  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 18  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 19  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 20  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 21  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 22  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 23  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 24  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 25  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 26  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 27  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 28  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 29  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 30  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 31  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 32  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 33  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 34  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 35  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 37  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 38  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 43  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 44  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 45  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 46  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 47  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 48  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 49  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 50  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 51  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 52  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 53  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 54  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 55  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 56  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 57  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 58  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 59  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 60  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 61  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 62  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 63  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 64  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 65  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 66  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 67  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 68  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 69  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 70  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 71  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 72  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 73  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 74  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 75  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1)