NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off 2013

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 22 
 2  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 3  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 4  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 5  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 6  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 7  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 8  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 9  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 10  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 
 11  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 12  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 13  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 14  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 15  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 16  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 17  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 18  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 19  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 20  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 21  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 22  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 23  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 24  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 25  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 26  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 27  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 28  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 29  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 30  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 31  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 32  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 33  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 34  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 35  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 36  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 37  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 38  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 39  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 40  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 41  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 42  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 43  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 44  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 45  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 2 
 46  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 47  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 48  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 49  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 50  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 51  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 52  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 53  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 54  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 55  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 56  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 57  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 58  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 59  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 60  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 61  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2