NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off 2014

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 (12 + 12) 
 2  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (9 + 6) 
 3  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (8 + 7) 
 4  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 5  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (6 + 4) 
 6  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 9 (8 + 1) 
 7  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 8  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (5 + 3) 
 9  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 10  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 11  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 12  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 13  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 14  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 15  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 16  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 17  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 18  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 19  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 20  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 21  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 22  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 23  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 24  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 25  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 26  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 27  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 28  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 29  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 30  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 31  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 32  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 33  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 34  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 35  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 36  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 37  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 38  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 39  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 40  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 41  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 42  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 43  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 44  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 45  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 46  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 47  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 48  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 49  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 50  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 51  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 52  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 53  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 54  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 55  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 56  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 57  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 58  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 59  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 60  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 61  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 62  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 63  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 64  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 65  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 66  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1)