NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší střelci v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   góly (nahrávky) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 76 (54) 
 2  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 39 (26) 
 3  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 37 (30) 
 4  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (16) 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (31) 
 6  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 (33) 
 7  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (28) 
 8  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (8) 
 9  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (32) 
 10  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 23 (22) 
 11  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (13) 
 12  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 22 (10) 
 13  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (10) 
 14  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 (8) 
 15  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (11) 
 16  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 (14) 
 17  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 18 (10) 
 18  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (16) 
 19  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 (16) 
 20  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 (9) 
 21  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (6) 
 22  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 (13) 
 23  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (10) 
 24  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 (9) 
 25  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 (15) 
 26  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (9) 
 27  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (8) 
 28  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (8) 
 29  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5) 
 30  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 (12) 
 31  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11 (5) 
 32  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 (5) 
 33  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (2) 
 34  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (21) 
 35  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8) 
 36  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10 (8) 
 37  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 9 (9) 
 38  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (9) 
 39  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (5) 
 40  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4) 
 41  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (3) 
 42  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 (1) 
 43  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (22) 
 44  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (13) 
 45  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 (5) 
 46  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 8 (5) 
 47  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 8 (4) 
 48  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (3) 
 49  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (2) 
 50  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 51  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 7 (5) 
 52  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 7 (5) 
 53  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 7 (5) 
 54  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4) 
 55  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 7 (2) 
 56  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (9) 
 57  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 6 (7) 
 58  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (7) 
 59  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 (3) 
 60  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 6 (1) 
 61  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 5 (12) 
 62  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 5 (9) 
 63  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (8) 
 64  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (7) 
 65  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (5) 
 66  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (4) 
 67  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 (4) 
 68  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2) 
 69  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (2) 
 70  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (2) 
 71  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (1) 
 72  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (0) 
 73  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (7) 
 74  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (5) 
 75  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 4 (5) 
 76  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (5) 
 77  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 78  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 79  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (4) 
 80  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 81  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 82  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 4 (3) 
 83  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2) 
 84  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 (2) 
 85  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (2) 
 86  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 4 (2) 
 87  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (0) 
 88  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (9) 
 89  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (7) 
 90  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (6) 
 91  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (5) 
 92  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (5) 
 93  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 3 (5) 
 94  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (4) 
 95  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 96  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 97  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 3 (3) 
 98  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3) 
 99  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 100  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2) 
 101  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 102  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (2) 
 103  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2) 
 104  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (2) 
 105  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 106  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1) 
 107  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 108  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 109  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 110  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 111  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 112  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (11) 
 113  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (6) 
 114  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (6) 
 115  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 2 (5) 
 116  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (3) 
 117  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 118  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 119  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 2 (3) 
 120  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (3) 
 121  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 122  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 123  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 124  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 125  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 126  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 127  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 128  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 129  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 130  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1) 
 131  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 132  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 133  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 134  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 135  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 136  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 137  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 138  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 139  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 140  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 141  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 142  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 143  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 144  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (0) 
 145  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (0) 
 146  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 2 (0) 
 147  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (10) 
 148  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 149  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (7) 
 150  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (5) 
 151  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (4) 
 152  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (4) 
 153  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (3) 
 154  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (3) 
 155  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (3) 
 156  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 157  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 1 (2) 
 158  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 (2) 
 159  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 160  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (2) 
 161  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (2) 
 162  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (2) 
 163  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 164  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 165  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 1 (2) 
 166  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 167  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 168  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 169  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 170  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 171  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 172  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 173  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 174  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 175  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 176  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 177  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 178  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 179  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 180  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 181  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 182  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 183  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 184  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 185  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 186  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 187  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 188  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 189  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 190  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 191  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 192  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 193  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 194  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (0) 
 195  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 196  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 197  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 198  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 199  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 200  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 201  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 202  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 203  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 204  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 205  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 206  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 207  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 208  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 209  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 210  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 211  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 212  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (0) 
 213  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 214  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 215  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 216  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 217  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 218  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 219  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 220  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 221  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 222  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 223  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0)