NAVRCHOLU.cz

Kanadské bodování v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   body (G + N) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 130 (76 + 54) 
 2  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 67 (37 + 30) 
 3  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 65 (39 + 26) 
 4  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 62 (29 + 33) 
 5  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 61 (30 + 31) 
 6  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 59 (27 + 32) 
 7  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 56 (28 + 28) 
 8  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 47 (31 + 16) 
 9  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 45 (23 + 22) 
 10  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (28 + 8) 
 11  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 (23 + 13) 
 12  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (17 + 16) 
 13  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (17 + 16) 
 14  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 32 (22 + 10) 
 15  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 32 (18 + 14) 
 16  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (21 + 10) 
 17  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31 (20 + 11) 
 18  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (10 + 21) 
 19  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (8 + 22) 
 20  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29 (21 + 8) 
 21  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 28 (18 + 10) 
 22  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27 (14 + 13) 
 23  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27 (12 + 15) 
 24  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26 (17 + 9) 
 25  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24 (14 + 10) 
 26  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 23 (14 + 9) 
 27  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 (11 + 12) 
 28  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (16 + 6) 
 29  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (12 + 9) 
 30  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 21 (8 + 13) 
 31  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 32  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 (12 + 8) 
 33  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 34  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 (10 + 8) 
 35  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 36  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 18 (9 + 9) 
 37  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 (12 + 5) 
 38  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 17 (5 + 12) 
 39  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 40  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 16 (11 + 5) 
 41  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 (6 + 9) 
 42  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 14 (9 + 5) 
 43  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 14 (7 + 7) 
 44  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 14 (5 + 9) 
 45  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (11 + 2) 
 46  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 13 (9 + 4) 
 47  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 48  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 13 (8 + 5) 
 49  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 50  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 13 (6 + 7) 
 51  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 (5 + 8) 
 52  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 (2 + 11) 
 53  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 (9 + 3) 
 54  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 (8 + 4) 
 55  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 56  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 57  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12 (7 + 5) 
 58  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 (5 + 7) 
 59  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 (3 + 9) 
 60  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 11 (8 + 3) 
 61  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11 (7 + 4) 
 62  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 (4 + 7) 
 63  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11 (1 + 10) 
 64  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 10 (9 + 1) 
 65  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 (8 + 2) 
 66  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (5 + 5) 
 67  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10 (3 + 7) 
 68  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 9 (7 + 2) 
 69  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (6 + 3) 
 70  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 71  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 (5 + 4) 
 72  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 73  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 74  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 9 (4 + 5) 
 75  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (3 + 6) 
 76  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 77  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 78  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 79  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (4 + 4) 
 80  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 81  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 82  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 (3 + 5) 
 83  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 84  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (2 + 6) 
 85  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 86  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 8 (1 + 7) 
 87  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (0 + 8) 
 88  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 7 (6 + 1) 
 89  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 90  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 91  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 7 (5 + 2) 
 92  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 93  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 7 (4 + 3) 
 94  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 95  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 (3 + 4) 
 96  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 7 (2 + 5) 
 97  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (5 + 1) 
 98  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 99  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 100  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 101  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 (4 + 2) 
 102  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 103  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 104  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 105  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 6 (3 + 3) 
 106  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 (1 + 5) 
 107  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (0 + 6) 
 108  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 5 (5 + 0) 
 109  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 110  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 111  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 112  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 113  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3 + 2) 
 114  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 115  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 116  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 117  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 118  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2 + 3) 
 119  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 120  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (1 + 4) 
 121  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 5 (0 + 5) 
 122  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (4 + 0) 
 123  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 124  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (3 + 1) 
 125  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 126  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 127  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 128  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 129  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 130  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 131  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (2 + 2) 
 132  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 133  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 134  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 135  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 (1 + 3) 
 136  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0 + 4) 
 137  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 138  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 139  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 140  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 141  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (3 + 0) 
 142  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 143  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 144  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 145  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (2 + 1) 
 146  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 147  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 148  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 149  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 150  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 151  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 152  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 153  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 154  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 155  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1 + 2) 
 156  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 157  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 158  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 159  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 160  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 161  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 162  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 3 (0 + 3) 
 163  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 164  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 165  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 166  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 167  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 168  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 169  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 170  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 171  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 172  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 173  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 174  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 175  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 176  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 177  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 (2 + 0) 
 178  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 179  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 180  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 181  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 182  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 183  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 184  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 185  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 186  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 187  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 188  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 189  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 190  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 191  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 192  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 193  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 194  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 195  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 196  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 197  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 198  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (1 + 1) 
 199  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 200  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 201  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 202  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 203  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 204  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 205  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 206  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 207  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 208  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 2 (0 + 2) 
 209  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 210  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 211  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 212  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 213  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 214  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 215  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 216  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 217  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 218  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 219  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 220  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 221  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 222  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 223  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 224  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 225  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 226  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 227  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 228  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 229  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 230  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 231  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 232  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 233  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 234  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 235  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 236  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 237  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 238  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 239  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 240  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 241  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 242  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 243  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 244  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1 + 0) 
 245  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 246  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 247  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 248  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 249  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 250  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 251  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 252  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 253  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 254  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 255  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 256  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 257  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 258  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 259  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 260  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 261  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 262  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 263  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 264  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 265  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 266  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 267  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 268  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 269  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 270  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 271  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 272  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 273  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 274  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 275  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1) 
 276  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0 + 1)