NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejlepší nahrávači v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   nahrávky (góly) 
 1  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 54 (76) 
 2  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 (29) 
 3  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 32 (27) 
 4  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31 (30) 
 5  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 (37) 
 6  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 (28) 
 7  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 26 (39) 
 8  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22 (23) 
 9  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 (8) 
 10  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21 (10) 
 11  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (31) 
 12  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (17) 
 13  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 (17) 
 14  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 (12) 
 15  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 (18) 
 16  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (23) 
 17  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 (14) 
 18  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 13 (8) 
 19  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 (11) 
 20  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 (5) 
 21  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (20) 
 22  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 (2) 
 23  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10 (22) 
 24  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 (21) 
 25  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10 (18) 
 26  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 (14) 
 27  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 10 (1) 
 28  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 (17) 
 29  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 9 (14) 
 30  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (12) 
 31  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 9 (9) 
 32  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (9) 
 33  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 9 (6) 
 34  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 9 (5) 
 35  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 (3) 
 36  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 (28) 
 37  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 (21) 
 38  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (12) 
 39  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (12) 
 40  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (10) 
 41  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (10) 
 42  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 (5) 
 43  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 (0) 
 44  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 7 (7) 
 45  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 (6) 
 46  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 (6) 
 47  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (5) 
 48  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 (4) 
 49  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 (3) 
 50  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1) 
 51  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 7 (1) 
 52  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (16) 
 53  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (3) 
 54  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (2) 
 55  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 (2) 
 56  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 (0) 
 57  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 (12) 
 58  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 5 (11) 
 59  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (11) 
 60  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (9) 
 61  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 5 (8) 
 62  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 5 (8) 
 63  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 (7) 
 64  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 5 (7) 
 65  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 5 (7) 
 66  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 (5) 
 67  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 (4) 
 68  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 5 (4) 
 69  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (4) 
 70  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 (3) 
 71  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 (3) 
 72  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 5 (3) 
 73  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 5 (2) 
 74  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 5 (1) 
 75  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 5 (0) 
 76  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 (9) 
 77  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 4 (8) 
 78  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 4 (7) 
 79  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (5) 
 80  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 4 (5) 
 81  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 82  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (4) 
 83  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 4 (4) 
 84  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 (4) 
 85  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 (3) 
 86  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 4 (3) 
 87  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 (1) 
 88  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 (1) 
 89  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 (0) 
 90  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 3 (9) 
 91  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (8) 
 92  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (6) 
 93  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 3 (4) 
 94  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 3 (4) 
 95  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (3) 
 96  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 3 (3) 
 97  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 3 (3) 
 98  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (3) 
 99  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 3 (2) 
 100  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2) 
 101  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 (2) 
 102  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 3 (2) 
 103  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (2) 
 104  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 3 (1) 
 105  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (1) 
 106  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 (1) 
 107  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (1) 
 108  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 3 (0) 
 109  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 (0) 
 110  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 (0) 
 111  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 (0) 
 112  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 113  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 3 (0) 
 114  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 3 (0) 
 115  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (11) 
 116  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (8) 
 117  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 2 (7) 
 118  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 (5) 
 119  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (5) 
 120  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (5) 
 121  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (4) 
 122  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 (4) 
 123  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (4) 
 124  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 2 (4) 
 125  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (3) 
 126  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 (3) 
 127  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (3) 
 128  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (3) 
 129  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 (3) 
 130  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 131  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 2 (2) 
 132  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 133  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (2) 
 134  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (2) 
 135  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (2) 
 136  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (2) 
 137  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 2 (1) 
 138  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 (1) 
 139  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 (1) 
 140  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (1) 
 141  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 (1) 
 142  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 2 (1) 
 143  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 144  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 145  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 2 (1) 
 146  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (1) 
 147  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 148  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 149  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 (0) 
 150  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 (0) 
 151  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 (0) 
 152  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 153  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 2 (0) 
 154  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 (0) 
 155  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 (0) 
 156  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 2 (0) 
 157  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (9) 
 158  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 1 (6) 
 159  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (5) 
 160  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (3) 
 161  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (3) 
 162  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 163  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (2) 
 164  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (2) 
 165  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (2) 
 166  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 1 (1) 
 167  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (1) 
 168  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 169  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 170  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 171  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 172  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 (1) 
 173  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 174  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 175  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (1) 
 176  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 (1) 
 177  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (1) 
 178  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 179  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 1 (1) 
 180  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (1) 
 181  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (1) 
 182  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 183  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 184  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 (1) 
 185  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (1) 
 186  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (1) 
 187  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 188  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 189  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 190  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 191  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 192  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 193  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 194  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 195  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 196  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 (0) 
 197  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 (0) 
 198  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 199  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 200  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 (0) 
 201  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 202  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 203  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 204  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 1 (0) 
 205  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 206  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 207  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 208  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0) 
 209  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 210  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 1 (0) 
 211  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 1 (0) 
 212  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 (0) 
 213  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 (0) 
 214  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 (0) 
 215  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 1 (0) 
 216  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 (0) 
 217  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 (0) 
 218  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 1 (0)