NAVRCHOLU.cz

Nejtrestanější hráči play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   trestné minuty 
 1  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 84 
 2  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 79 
 3  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 66 
 4  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 66 
 5  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 64 
 6  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 63 
 7  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 62 
 8  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 60 
 9  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 56 
 10  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 53 
 11  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 52 
 12  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 52 
 13  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 51 
 14  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 46 
 15  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 45 
 16  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 44 
 17  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 42 
 18  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 40 
 19  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 
 20  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 37 
 21  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 36 
 22  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 36 
 23  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 36 
 24  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 35 
 25  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 29 
 26  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 27  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28 
 28  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28 
 29  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27 
 30  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26 
 31  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 26 
 32  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26 
 33  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26 
 34  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24 
 35  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 36  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 37  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 22 
 38  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 39  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20 
 40  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 41  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 42  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 20 
 43  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 20 
 44  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 45  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20 
 46  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 20 
 47  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 48  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 18 
 49  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 50  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 51  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 18 
 52  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 53  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 54  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 55  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 56  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 57  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 16 
 58  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 59  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 60  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14 
 61  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 62  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 63  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 64  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 65  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 14 
 66  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 67  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 68  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 69  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14 
 70  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 71  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 72  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 73  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 74  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 75  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 76  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 77  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 12 
 78  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 79  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 80  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 81  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 82  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 83  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 12 
 84  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 85  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 86  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 87  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 12 
 88  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 89  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 90  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12 
 91  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 92  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 10 
 93  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 94  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 95  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 96  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 97  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 98  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 99  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 10 
 100  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 101  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 102  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 103  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 104  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 105  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 106  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10 
 107  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 108  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 109  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 10 
 110  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 111  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 112  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 113  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 114  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 115  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 116  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 117  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 118  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 119  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 120  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 121  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 122  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 123  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 124  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 125  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 126  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 8 
 127  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 128  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 129  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 130  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 131  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 132  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 133  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 134  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 135  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 136  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 137  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 138  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 139  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 140  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 141  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 142  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 143  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 144  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 145  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 146  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 147  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 148  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 6 
 149  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 6 
 150  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 151  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 152  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 153  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 154  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 155  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 156  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 157  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 4 
 158  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 159  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 160  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 161  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 162  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 163  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 164  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 165  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 166  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 167  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 168  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 169  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 170  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 171  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 172  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 173  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 174  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 175  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 4 
 176  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 177  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 178  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 179  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 180  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 181  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 182  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 183  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 184  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 185  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 186  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 187  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 188  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 189  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 190  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 191  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 192  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 193  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 194  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 195  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 196  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 197  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 198  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 199  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 200  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 201  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 202  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 203  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 204  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 205  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 206  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 207  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 208  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 209  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 210  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 211  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 212  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 213  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 214  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 215  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 216  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 217  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 218  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 219  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 220  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 221  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 222  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 223  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 224  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 225  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 226  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 227  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 228  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 229  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 230  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 231  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 232  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 233  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 234  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 235  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 236  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 2 
 237  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 238  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 239  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 2 
 240  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 241  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 242  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 243  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 244  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 245  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 246  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 247  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 248  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 249  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 250  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 251  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 252  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 253  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 2 
 254  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 255  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 256  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 257  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2