NAVRCHOLU.cz

Počet odehraných zápasů v play-off

 pořadí   jméno   tým   počet zápasů 
 1  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 48 
 2  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 45 
 3  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 42 
 4  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 41 
 5  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 39 
 6  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 38 
 7  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 34 
 8  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 33 
 9  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 32 
 10  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 30 
 11  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30 
 12  Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30 
 13  Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29 
 14  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 29 
 15  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 29 
 16  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 17  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28 
 18  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27 
 19  Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 26 
 20  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 26 
 21  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 
 22  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25 
 23  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25 
 24  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24 
 25  Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 26  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24 
 27  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 23 
 28  Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23 
 29  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23 
 30  Voneš Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23 
 31  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 32  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 33  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 34  Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22 
 35  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22 
 36  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22 
 37  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22 
 38  Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 39  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22 
 40  Bajer Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21 
 41  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21 
 42  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 21 
 43  Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 44  Šimánek Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21 
 45  Fruhauf Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 46  Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20 
 47  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20 
 48  Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20 
 49  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 50  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 51  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19 
 52  Kolman Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 53  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19 
 54  Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 19 
 55  Nohava Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19 
 56  Přibyl Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19 
 57  Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 19 
 58  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19 
 59  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 60  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 18 
 61  Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18 
 62  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18 
 63  Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17 
 64  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 
 65  Kovařík Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 66  Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 17 
 67  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 68  Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 69  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 70  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 71  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 72  Stejskal Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16 
 73  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 74  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16 
 75  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 76  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 77  Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 15 
 78  Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15 
 79  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 80  Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 15 
 81  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 82  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 83  Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 84  Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14 
 85  Fleischman Daniel +   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 86  Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 14 
 87  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 88  Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14 
 89  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 90  Pumpr Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14 
 91  Břešťák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 92  Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 13 
 93  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 94  Masař František   HC MAPE  
 13 
 95  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 96  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 97  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13 
 98  Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 13 
 99  Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 13 
 100  Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13 
 101  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 102  Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 103  Děkan Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 104  Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12 
 105  Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 106  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 107  Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12 
 108  Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12 
 109  Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 12 
 110  Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 12 
 111  Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 12 
 112  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 12 
 113  Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 114  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 12 
 115  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 116  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 117  Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 11 
 118  Klíma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 119  Krlín Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 11 
 120  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 121  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 122  Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 123  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 124  Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 125  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 126  Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11 
 127  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 128  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 129  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 10 
 130  Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 131  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 132  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10 
 133  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10 
 134  Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10 
 135  Valenta Jiří   HC MAPE  
 10 
 136  Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 9 
 137  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 138  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 139  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 140  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 9 
 141  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 9 
 142  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 143  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 144  Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 
 145  Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 146  Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 9 
 147  Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 9 
 148  Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 149  Dvořák Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 150  Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 8 
 151  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 8 
 152  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 153  Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 8 
 154  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 155  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 156  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 157  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 8 
 158  Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 159  Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 8 
 160  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 8 
 161  Trousil Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 162  Valerián David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 8 
 163  Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 7 
 164  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 165  Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 166  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 167  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 7 
 168  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 169  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 170  Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 7 
 171  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 172  Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 173  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 7 
 174  Kuboušek Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 7 
 175  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 176  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 177  Nekola Vlastimil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 7 
 178  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 179  Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 7 
 180  Suchánek Robert   HC Zaliny  
 7 
 181  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 182  Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 7 
 183  Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 7 
 184  Ambrož Ladislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 185  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 186  Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 187  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 188  Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 189  Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 6 
 190  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 191  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 192  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 193  Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 6 
 194  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 6 
 195  Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 6 
 196  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 6 
 197  Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 198  Tkáčik Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 6 
 199  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 200  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 
 201  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 202  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 203  Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 5 
 204  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 205  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 206  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 5 
 207  Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 5 
 208  Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 209  Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 5 
 210  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 211  Novák Jiří   HC MAPE  
 5 
 212  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 213  Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 5 
 214  Soukal Marek   HC Max Č.B.  
 5 
 215  Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 5 
 216  Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 5 
 217  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 218  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 219  Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 5 
 220  Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 5 
 221  Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 222  Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 223  Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 4 
 224  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 225  Bořek Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 226  Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 227  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 228  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 229  Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 4 
 230  Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 231  Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 232  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 233  Hrbáček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 234  Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 235  Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 236  Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 237  Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 238  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 239  Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 240  Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 241  Lorenčič David   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 242  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 243  Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 244  Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 4 
 245  Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 246  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 247  Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 248  Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 4 
 249  Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 4 
 250  Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 4 
 251  Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 252  Viktora Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 4 
 253  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 254  Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 255  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 4 
 256  Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 257  Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 258  Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 259  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 260  Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 261  Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 262  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 263  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 264  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 3 
 265  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 266  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 267  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 268  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 269  Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 270  Micso Zdeněk   HC MAPE  
 3 
 271  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 272  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 273  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 274  Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 3 
 275  Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 276  Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 277  Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 278  Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 279  Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 280  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 281  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 282  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 283  Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 284  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 285  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 286  Adamík Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 287  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 288  Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 289  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 290  Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 291  Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 292  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 293  Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 294  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 295  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 296  Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 297  Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 298  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 299  Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 300  Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 301  Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 302  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 303  Jinšík Vladimír   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 304  Junek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 305  Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 2 
 306  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 307  Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 308  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 309  Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 310  Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 311  Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 312  Konopa Vít   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 313  Kovařík Josef   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 314  Kubaško Pavel   HC MAPE  
 2 
 315  Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 316  Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 317  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 318  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 319  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 320  Leština Štěpán   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 321  Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 322  Marek Bohuslav   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 323  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 324  Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 325  Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 2 
 326  Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 2 
 327  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 328  Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 329  Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 330  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 331  Novotný Zdeněk   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 332  Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 333  Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 334  Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 335  Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 2 
 336  Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 337  Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 338  Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 339  Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 340  Roučka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 341  Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 342  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 343  Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 344  Sedláček Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 345  Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 346  Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 347  Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 348  Tůma Martin   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 349  Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 2 
 350  Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 351  Velc Radovan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 352  Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 2 
 353  Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 354  Zálesák David   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 355  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 356  Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 2 
 357  Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 2 
 358  Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 2 
 359  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 360  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 361  Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 2 
 362  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 363  Aleš Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 364  Baloun Leoš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 365  Bednář Karel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 366  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 367  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 368  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 369  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 1 
 370  Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 371  Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 372  Galko Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 373  Grgulič Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 374  Houška Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 375  Hála Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 376  Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 377  Jiráček Zdeněk   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 378  Jílek Štěpán   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 379  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 380  Kohout Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 381  Kouba Petr.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 382  Kovalčík Robert   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 383  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 384  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 385  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 386  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 387  Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 388  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 389  Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 1 
 390  Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 1 
 391  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 392  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 393  Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 394  Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 395  Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 396  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 397  Pečínka Martin   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 398  Podařil Jaroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 1 
 399  Procházka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 400  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 401  Pumpr Přemysl   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1 
 402  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 403  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 404  Sokolík Tomáš   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 405  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 406  Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 407  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 408  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 409  Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 410  Vyhnálek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 1 
 411  Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 412  Zeman Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 413  Šebek Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 414  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 415  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 416  Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 417  Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 1