NAVRCHOLU.cz

Obdržené góly týmu HC Max Č.B.

 Zápas   góly   celkem   střelec   tým 
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 1 
 Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 2 
 Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 4 
 6 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 3 
 9 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 10 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 11 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 12 
 Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 13 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 14 
 Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 26.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 15 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 26.10.2003 20:00 
 2 
 17 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 08.11.2003 17:50 
 1 
 18 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.11.2003 17:50 
 1 
 19 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23.11.2003 12:45 
 1 
 20 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.11.2003 12:45 
 1 
 21 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 1 
 22 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 21.12.2003 21:10 
 1 
 23 
 Jech Radek   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.12.2003 21:10 
 1 
 24 
 Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.12.2003 21:10 
 3 
 27 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.01.2004 21:40 
 1 
 28 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.01.2004 21:40 
 3 
 31 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.01.2004 21:40 
 2 
 33 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.01.2004 21:10 
 1 
 34 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 18.01.2004 21:10 
 1 
 35 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 31.01.2004 21:40 
 1 
 36 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 31.01.2004 21:40 
 1 
 37 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 38 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 39 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 40 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29.02.2004 21:10 
 2 
 42 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 43 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 44 
 Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 45 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 19.09.2004 17:15 
 2 
 47 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 19.09.2004 17:15 
 1 
 48 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 19.09.2004 17:15 
 2 
 50 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 19.09.2004 17:15 
 1 
 51 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 03.10.2004 16:30 
 1 
 52 
 Anderle Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 03.10.2004 16:30 
 1 
 53 
 Anderle Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 03.10.2004 16:30 
 1 
 54 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 03.10.2004 16:30 
 1 
 55 
 Whitley Brett   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 56 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 57 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 58 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 60 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 62 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 63 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.10.2004 18:45 
 1 
 64 
 Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.10.2004 18:45 
 1 
 65 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.10.2004 18:45 
 1 
 66 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.10.2004 18:45 
 1 
 67 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 02.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 68 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 02.11.2004 21:45 
 3 
 71 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 02.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 72 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 02.11.2004 21:45 
 2 
 74 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 75 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 28.11.2004 19:45 
 1 
 76 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 77 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 05.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 78 
 Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 05.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 79 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 80 
 Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 81 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 82 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 83 
 Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 84 
 Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 85 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 21.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 86 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 21.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 87 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 88 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 89 
 Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 2 
 91 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 92 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 23.01.2005 21:45 
 3 
 95 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.01.2005 20:00 
 3 
 98 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 99 
 Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 100 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2005 20:00 
 2 
 102 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 22.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 103 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 104 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 105 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 106 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 107 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 3 
 110 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 111 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 2 
 113 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 114 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 115 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18.09.2005 19:15 
 3 
 118 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.09.2005 19:15 
 1 
 119 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.09.2005 19:15 
 2 
 121 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.09.2005 19:45 
 1 
 122 
 Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 25.09.2005 19:45 
 1 
 123 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 25.09.2005 19:45 
 1 
 124 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 27.09.2005 20:45 
 1 
 125 
 Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 09.10.2005 19:15 
 2 
 127 
 Binter Arnošt   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.10.2005 19:15 
 3 
 130 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.10.2005 19:15 
 2 
 132 
 Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.10.2005 19:15 
 3 
 135 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.10.2005 15:45 
 1 
 136 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 137 
 Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 138 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 139 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 140 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 141 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 142 
 Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.11.2005 18:45 
 2 
 144 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 145 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 146 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 147 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 148 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 149 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 150 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 151 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 15.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 152 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 15.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 153 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 22.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 154 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2005 20:30 
 2 
 156 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 157 
 Vochozka Tomáš   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 158 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 29.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 159 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 160 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.12.2005 18:45 
 1 
 161 
 Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.12.2005 18:45 
 1 
 162 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.12.2005 18:45 
 2 
 164 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2005 18:45 
 1 
 165 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 25.12.2005 16:00 
 2 
 167 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 25.12.2005 16:00 
 1 
 168 
 Brašnička František   HC Kaliště  
 01.01.2006 17:00 
 3 
 171 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.01.2006 17:00 
 1 
 172 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.01.2006 17:00 
 1 
 173 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.01.2006 17:00 
 1 
 174 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.01.2006 17:00 
 1 
 175 
 Soukal Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 1 
 176 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 1 
 177 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15.01.2006 19:45 
 1 
 178 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15.01.2006 19:45 
 4 
 182 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 31.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 183 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 184 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 185 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2006 22:15 
 3 
 188 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 07.02.2006 22:15 
 1 
 189 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 07.02.2006 22:15 
 1 
 190 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 14.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 191 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 21.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 192 
 Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21.02.2006 18:45 
 3 
 195 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 196 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 197 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 198 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 07.03.2006 20:45 
 4 
 202 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 07.03.2006 20:45 
 1 
 203 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2006 16:00 
 1 
 204 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2006 16:00 
 2 
 206 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2006 16:00 
 3 
 209 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2006 16:00 
 1 
 210 
 Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 3 
 213 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 6 
 219 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 220 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 2 
 222 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 223 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.03.2006 15:45 
 1 
 224 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.03.2006 15:45 
 3 
 227 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 2 
 229 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 1 
 230 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2006 20:00 
 1 
 231 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.09.2006 20:00 
 1 
 232 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 233 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 234 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 235 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 236 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 3 
 239 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.09.2006 19:00 
 1 
 240 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 26.09.2006 19:00 
 1 
 241 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 03.10.2006 20:45 
 1 
 242 
 Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.10.2006 20:45 
 2 
 244 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.10.2006 20:45 
 1 
 245 
 Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 2 
 247 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 1 
 248 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 2 
 250 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 29.10.2006 18:45 
 1 
 251 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31.10.2006 22:30 
 1 
 252 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 07.11.2006 22:30 
 2 
 254 
 Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 255 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 2 
 257 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21.11.2006 22:30 
 3 
 260 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 21.11.2006 22:30 
 2 
 262 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 21.11.2006 22:30 
 1 
 263 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 28.11.2006 20:45 
 1 
 264 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.11.2006 20:45 
 1 
 265 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.11.2006 20:45 
 1 
 266 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.12.2006 17:45 
 1 
 267 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 10.12.2006 17:45 
 1 
 268 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 10.12.2006 17:45 
 1 
 269 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 12.12.2006 19:00 
 1 
 270 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12.12.2006 19:00 
 1 
 271 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19.12.2006 19:00 
 1 
 272 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.12.2006 19:00 
 2 
 274 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.12.2006 19:00 
 4 
 278 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.12.2006 19:00 
 3 
 281 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 282 
 Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 30.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 283 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 30.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 284 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 30.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 285 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 02.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 286 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 287 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 288 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 289 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14.01.2007 21:15 
 2 
 291 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.01.2007 21:15 
 1 
 292 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.01.2007 21:15 
 1 
 293 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 1 
 294 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 1 
 295 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 1 
 296 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 2 
 298 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 28.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 299 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.01.2007 20:00 
 2 
 301 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 302 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 06.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 303 
 Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 304 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 305 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20.02.2007 21:30 
 3 
 308 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20.02.2007 21:30 
 2 
 310 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 20.02.2007 21:30 
 2 
 312 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 20.02.2007 21:30 
 1 
 313 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 314 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 315 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 316 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 317 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.03.2007 19:00 
 1 
 318 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 11.03.2007 19:00 
 1 
 319 
 Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 11.03.2007 19:00 
 3 
 322 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11.03.2007 19:00 
 1 
 323 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 13.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 324 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 325 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 326 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 327 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 328 
 Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 330 
 Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 331 
 Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 17.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 333 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 17.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 335 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 17.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 336 
 Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 17.03.2007 20:00 
 4 
 340 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 17.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 341 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 18.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 342 
 Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18.03.2007 21:30 
 3 
 345 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 18.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 346 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 1 
 347 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 1 
 348 
 Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 2 
 350 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 1 
 351 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 2 
 353 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 354 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.03.2007 18:30 
 2 
 356 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.03.2007 20:15 
 1 
 357 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.03.2007 20:15 
 1 
 358 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.03.2007 20:15 
 4 
 362 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.03.2007 20:15 
 1 
 363 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.09.2007 20:00 
 2 
 365 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 18.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 366 
 Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 18.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 367 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 18.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 368 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 18.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 369 
 Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 18.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 370 
 Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 15.11.2007 20:00 
 2 
 372 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 373 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.11.2007 21:30 
 1 
 374 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2007 21:30 
 5 
 379 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2007 21:30 
 1 
 380 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2007 21:30 
 1 
 381 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 20.12.2007 20:00 
 2 
 383 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 384 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 385 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 03.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 386 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.01.2008 20:00 
 2 
 388 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.01.2008 20:00 
 3 
 391 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 392 
 Suchomel Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 393 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 4 
 397 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 398 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 399 
 Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 400 
 Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 18.09.2008 21:30 
 3 
 403 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 404 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.09.2008 21:30 
 2 
 406 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.09.2008 21:30 
 2 
 408 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 409 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 410 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.09.2008 20:00 
 3 
 413 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.09.2008 20:00 
 2 
 415 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.09.2008 19:45 
 1 
 416 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 28.09.2008 19:45 
 2 
 418 
 Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 09.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 419 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 09.10.2008 20:00 
 2 
 421 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 09.10.2008 20:00 
 2 
 423 
 Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 09.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 424 
 Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 14.10.2008 21:30 
 4 
 428 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 429 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 430 
 Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.10.2008 21:15 
 2 
 432 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 433 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28.10.2008 20:00 
 2 
 435 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 437 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 438 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 440 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.11.2008 17:15 
 1 
 441 
 Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 20.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 442 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 20.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 444 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 20.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 446 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 30.11.2008 15:15 
 1 
 447 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.11.2008 15:15 
 1 
 448 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.11.2008 15:15 
 1 
 449 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.11.2008 15:15 
 1 
 450 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.11.2008 15:15 
 1 
 451 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.12.2008 18:00 
 6 
 457 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 458 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.12.2008 20:00 
 2 
 460 
 Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 461 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.12.2008 19:15 
 1 
 462 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2008 19:15 
 3 
 465 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2008 19:15 
 1 
 466 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2008 19:15 
 3 
 469 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.01.2009 20:30 
 1 
 470 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 04.01.2009 20:30 
 3 
 473 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 04.01.2009 20:30 
 1 
 474 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 04.01.2009 20:30 
 1 
 475 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 04.01.2009 20:30 
 1 
 476 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 04.01.2009 20:30 
 1 
 477 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 08.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 478 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 08.01.2009 21:30 
 2 
 480 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 08.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 481 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 08.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 482 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 17.01.2009 19:15 
 1 
 483 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17.01.2009 19:15 
 3 
 486 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17.01.2009 19:15 
 1 
 487 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17.01.2009 19:15 
 2 
 489 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17.01.2009 19:15 
 1 
 490 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17.01.2009 19:15 
 1 
 491 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 492 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 493 
 Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 494 
 Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 496 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29.01.2009 21:30 
 4 
 500 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 501 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 502 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 503 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.02.2009 19:10 
 3 
 506 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.02.2009 19:10 
 2 
 508 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.02.2009 19:10 
 1 
 509 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 510 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 511 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.02.2009 15:15 
 1 
 512 
 Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.02.2009 15:15 
 1 
 513 
 Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.02.2009 15:15 
 1 
 514 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 515 
 Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 19.02.2009 20:00 
 2 
 517 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 19.02.2009 20:00 
 2 
 519 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 19.02.2009 20:00 
 2 
 521 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 19.02.2009 20:00 
 2 
 523 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 26.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 524 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 525 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 526 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.09.2009 17:30 
 1 
 527 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 13.09.2009 17:30 
 1 
 528 
 Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 20.09.2009 19:00 
 1 
 529 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.09.2009 19:00 
 2 
 531 
 Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.09.2009 19:00 
 1 
 532 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.09.2009 19:00 
 2 
 534 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 535 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 536 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 22.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 537 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29.09.2009 20:00 
 6 
 543 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 545 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 546 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 06.10.2009 21:30 
 2 
 548 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 549 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 550 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.10.2009 21:30 
 4 
 554 
 Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 555 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 556 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 557 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 558 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 559 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 2 
 561 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 562 
 Tschauder Čestmír   HC Kaliště  
 29.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 563 
 Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 29.10.2009 21:30 
 3 
 566 
 Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 29.10.2009 21:30 
 3 
 569 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 29.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 570 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 29.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 571 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 29.10.2009 21:30 
 2 
 573 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 03.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 574 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 03.11.2009 21:30 
 2 
 576 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 03.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 577 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 03.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 578 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 03.11.2009 21:30 
 2 
 580 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.11.2009 20:45 
 2 
 582 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.11.2009 20:45 
 1 
 583 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.11.2009 20:45 
 3 
 586 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2009 19:45 
 1 
 587 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 22.11.2009 19:45 
 1 
 588 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22.11.2009 19:45 
 3 
 591 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 24.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 592 
 Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 593 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 594 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 595 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 01.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 596 
 Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.12.2009 21:30 
 4 
 600 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 601 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 602 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.12.2009 20:00 
 2 
 604 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 08.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 605 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 15.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 607 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 609 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 610 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 611 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 612 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 03.01.2010 18:30 
 1 
 613 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.01.2010 18:30 
 1 
 614 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.01.2010 18:30 
 1 
 615 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.01.2010 18:30 
 2 
 617 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2010 18:30 
 1 
 618 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2010 18:30 
 1 
 619 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2010 18:30 
 2 
 621 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 622 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 623 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 625 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 626 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 627 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 628 
 Šíma Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 1 
 629 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 1 
 630 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 1 
 631 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 1 
 632 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 1 
 633 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 1 
 634 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 2 
 636 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 2 
 638 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 1 
 639 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 2 
 641 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 1 
 642 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 643 
 Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 644 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 3 
 647 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 648 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 14.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 649 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 650 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 651 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 21.02.2010 19:10 
 1 
 652 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.02.2010 19:10 
 1 
 653 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.02.2010 19:10 
 2 
 655 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.02.2010 18:45 
 2 
 657 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.02.2010 18:45 
 2 
 659 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 660 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 02.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 661 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 02.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 662 
 Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 02.03.2010 19:00 
 2 
 664 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 02.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 665 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 666 
 Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 3 
 669 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 4 
 673 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 674 
 Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 675 
 Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 2 
 677 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 4 
 681 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 1 
 682 
 Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 1 
 683 
 Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 2 
 685 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 3 
 688 
 Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 2 
 690 
 Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 6 
 696 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 16.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 697 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 28.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 698 
 Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 699 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 05.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 700 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 05.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 701 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 05.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 702 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 703 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 2 
 705 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 2 
 707 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 708 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 709 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 710 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 711 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.10.2010 21:30 
 2 
 713 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 714 
 Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.10.2010 21:30 
 2 
 716 
 Králík Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 717 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 2 
 719 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 1 
 720 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 1 
 721 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 1 
 722 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14.11.2010 21:15 
 1 
 723 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14.11.2010 21:15 
 1 
 724 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14.11.2010 21:15 
 1 
 725 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 726 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 727 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 729 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 730 
 Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 731 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 732 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 734 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 23.11.2010 20:00 
 4 
 738 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 23.11.2010 20:00 
 4 
 742 
 Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 23.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 743 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 23.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 745 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 27.11.2010 18:15 
 1 
 746 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27.11.2010 18:15 
 1 
 747 
 Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27.11.2010 18:15 
 1 
 748 
 Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 750 
 Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 4 
 754 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 755 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 756 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 19.12.2010 19:45 
 2 
 758 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 19.12.2010 19:45 
 4 
 762 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 19.12.2010 19:45 
 1 
 763 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 19.12.2010 19:45 
 1 
 764 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 19.12.2010 19:45 
 1 
 765 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 766 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 768 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 770 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 771 
 Němec Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 772 
 Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 02.01.2011 15:30 
 1 
 773 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.01.2011 15:30 
 1 
 774 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.01.2011 15:30 
 1 
 775 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.01.2011 19:45 
 1 
 776 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 09.01.2011 19:45 
 1 
 777 
 Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 09.01.2011 19:45 
 2 
 779 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 09.01.2011 19:45 
 1 
 780 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 782 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 783 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 784 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 785 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 786 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 788 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 789 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 790 
 Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2011 20:00 
 3 
 793 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 794 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 795 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 796 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 798 
 Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 800 
 Sychrovský Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 801 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 802 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 803 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.02.2011 21:15 
 1 
 804 
 Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.02.2011 21:15 
 1 
 805 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.02.2011 21:15 
 1 
 806 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 807 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 808 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 2 
 810 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 1 
 811 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 4 
 815 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 3 
 818 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 2 
 820 
 Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 06.03.2011 21:15 
 1 
 821 
 Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.03.2011 21:15 
 1 
 822 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.03.2011 21:15 
 1 
 823 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.03.2011 21:15 
 3 
 826 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 2 
 828 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 829 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 3 
 832 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 3 
 835 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 836 
 Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště