NAVRCHOLU.cz

Obdržené góly týmu HC Rangers Ševětín

 Zápas   góly   celkem   střelec   tým 
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 1 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.09.2003 20:00 
 2 
 3 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 28.09.2003 21:40 
 1 
 4 
 Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 28.09.2003 21:40 
 1 
 5 
 Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 6 
 Krch Dalibor   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 7 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 09.11.2003 17:50 
 1 
 8 
 Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 09.11.2003 17:50 
 3 
 11 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 09.11.2003 17:50 
 1 
 12 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 13 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 14 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 15 
 Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 06.12.2003 14:10 
 1 
 16 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.12.2003 14:10 
 1 
 17 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.12.2003 14:10 
 1 
 18 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.12.2003 14:10 
 1 
 19 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.12.2003 21:10 
 1 
 20 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.12.2003 21:10 
 1 
 21 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.12.2003 21:10 
 1 
 22 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.12.2003 21:10 
 1 
 23 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 04.01.2004 20:00 
 2 
 25 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 04.01.2004 20:00 
 1 
 26 
 Prokeš Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 18.01.2004 19:30 
 1 
 27 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 1 
 28 
 Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 1 
 29 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 1 
 30 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 1 
 31 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 15.02.2004 20:00 
 1 
 32 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 15.02.2004 20:00 
 1 
 33 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 34 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 35 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 36 
 Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 37 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12.09.2004 19:00 
 2 
 39 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 12.09.2004 19:00 
 1 
 40 
 Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 12.09.2004 19:00 
 1 
 41 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12.09.2004 19:00 
 2 
 43 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 26.09.2004 19:45 
 2 
 45 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.09.2004 19:45 
 1 
 46 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.09.2004 19:45 
 2 
 48 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.09.2004 19:45 
 1 
 49 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 1 
 50 
 Hamr Daniel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 1 
 51 
 Januška Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 1 
 52 
 Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 53 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 54 
 Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 55 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 56 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 57 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 58 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 59 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 60 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14.11.2004 21:45 
 2 
 62 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 63 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 64 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 65 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 66 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 67 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12.12.2004 16:45 
 1 
 68 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12.12.2004 16:45 
 1 
 69 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12.12.2004 16:45 
 1 
 70 
 Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 72 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 73 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 2 
 75 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 76 
 Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 77 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 78 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 79 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 23.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 80 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 23.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 81 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 1 
 82 
 Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 1 
 83 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20.02.2005 17:45 
 4 
 87 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 20.02.2005 17:45 
 1 
 88 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20.02.2005 17:45 
 1 
 89 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20.02.2005 17:45 
 1 
 90 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 01.03.2005 19:30 
 3 
 93 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 08.03.2005 19:30 
 1 
 94 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 15.03.2005 21:15 
 2 
 96 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 15.03.2005 21:15 
 1 
 97 
 Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 15.03.2005 21:15 
 2 
 99 
 Jarolímek Milan   HC Goliáš ČB  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 100 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 101 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 102 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 02.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 103 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 02.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 104 
 Petrou Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 02.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 105 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 02.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 106 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.10.2005 22:30 
 1 
 107 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.10.2005 22:30 
 2 
 109 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.10.2005 22:30 
 1 
 110 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.10.2005 19:15 
 1 
 111 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 16.10.2005 19:15 
 1 
 112 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 16.10.2005 19:15 
 1 
 113 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 23.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 114 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 115 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.11.2005 18:45 
 2 
 117 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 118 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 119 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 20.11.2005 18:45 
 2 
 121 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 20.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 122 
 Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 22.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 123 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 124 
 Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 125 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 126 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.12.2005 19:45 
 1 
 127 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.12.2005 19:45 
 1 
 128 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 129 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 2 
 131 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 132 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20.12.2005 22:15 
 1 
 133 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 134 
 Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 135 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 136 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 137 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.01.2006 17:15 
 1 
 138 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 17.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 139 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 140 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 141 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22.01.2006 19:00 
 2 
 143 
 Podlaha Petr   HC Goliáš ČB  
 31.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 144 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 31.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 145 
 Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 146 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 147 
 Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 148 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 149 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 150 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 151 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.02.2006 18:15 
 3 
 154 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 26.02.2006 18:15 
 1 
 155 
 Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 26.02.2006 18:15 
 2 
 157 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 158 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 159 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 160 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 161 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 162 
 Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15.03.2006 19:00 
 2 
 164 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 2 
 166 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 2 
 168 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 12.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 169 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12.09.2006 22:30 
 2 
 171 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 172 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 173 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 174 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 2 
 176 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 1 
 177 
 Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 10.10.2006 22:30 
 1 
 178 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 179 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 19.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 180 
 Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 181 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 182 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 183 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 2 
 185 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 5 
 190 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 191 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 05.11.2006 19:45 
 1 
 192 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.11.2006 19:45 
 1 
 193 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12.11.2006 18:00 
 1 
 194 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14.11.2006 19:00 
 3 
 197 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.11.2006 19:00 
 1 
 198 
 Šíma Václav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28.11.2006 19:00 
 1 
 199 
 Bláha Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28.11.2006 19:00 
 1 
 200 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28.11.2006 19:00 
 2 
 202 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28.11.2006 19:00 
 1 
 203 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.12.2006 20:30 
 1 
 204 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 1 
 205 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19.12.2006 19:00 
 2 
 207 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.12.2006 19:00 
 2 
 209 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.12.2006 19:00 
 1 
 210 
 Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 28.12.2006 21:45 
 3 
 213 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 28.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 214 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 04.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 215 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 04.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 216 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 04.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 217 
 Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 04.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 218 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 219 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.01.2007 21:15 
 1 
 220 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 21.01.2007 21:15 
 1 
 221 
 Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 25.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 222 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 25.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 223 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 01.02.2007 21:45 
 3 
 226 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 227 
 Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.02.2007 21:45 
 2 
 229 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 230 
 Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 231 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 232 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 233 
 Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 234 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.02.2007 20:30 
 1 
 235 
 Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18.02.2007 20:30 
 1 
 236 
 Honetschlager Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18.02.2007 20:30 
 1 
 237 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.03.2007 19:45 
 1 
 238 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.03.2007 19:45 
 1 
 239 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.03.2007 19:45 
 1 
 240 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 241 
 Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 242 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 243 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 17.03.2007 21:30 
 2 
 245 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 246 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 247 
 Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 248 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.03.2007 20:00 
 3 
 251 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 252 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 1 
 253 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 2 
 255 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.03.2007 21:15 
 1 
 256 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 257 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.03.2007 18:30 
 2 
 259 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 260 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 261 
 Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 262 
 Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.03.2007 20:15 
 2 
 264 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.03.2007 20:15 
 1 
 265 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.03.2007 20:15 
 2 
 267 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 268 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 17.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 269 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 270 
 Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 271 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 272 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 273 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 274 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 29.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 275 
 Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2008 21:30 
 3 
 278 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 279 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 280 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2008 21:30 
 1 
 281 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 06.03.2008 21:30 
 1 
 282 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 06.03.2008 21:30 
 1 
 283 
 Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 09.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 284 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 09.09.2008 21:30 
 2 
 286 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2008 21:30 
 3 
 289 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 290 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 291 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 05.10.2008 17:00 
 1 
 292 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.10.2008 17:00 
 1 
 293 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.10.2008 17:00 
 1 
 294 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 295 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.10.2008 21:15 
 2 
 297 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 298 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 299 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 300 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 301 
 Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 3 
 304 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 305 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 306 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 2 
 308 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 2 
 310 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30.10.2008 20:00 
 3 
 313 
 Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.10.2008 20:00 
 2 
 315 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 316 
 Novák Jaroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 04.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 317 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 13.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 318 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 319 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 320 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 321 
 Ciglbauer Martin   HC MAPE  
 18.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 322 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 18.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 323 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 18.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 324 
 Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 18.11.2008 20:00 
 2 
 326 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 30.11.2008 18:15 
 1 
 327 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 328 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 09.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 329 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 09.12.2008 20:00 
 2 
 331 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 332 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 28.12.2008 17:45 
 1 
 333 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 04.01.2009 17:00 
 2 
 335 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 06.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 337 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 338 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18.01.2009 21:15 
 1 
 339 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18.01.2009 21:15 
 2 
 341 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18.01.2009 21:15 
 1 
 342 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.01.2009 17:00 
 1 
 343 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.01.2009 17:00 
 1 
 344 
 Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 345 
 Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 346 
 Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.02.2009 20:50 
 1 
 347 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 08.02.2009 20:50 
 1 
 348 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 08.02.2009 20:50 
 2 
 350 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 12.02.2009 21:30 
 4 
 354 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 355 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 2 
 357 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 1 
 358 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 1 
 359 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 1 
 360 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 22.02.2009 18:00 
 1 
 361 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 22.02.2009 18:00 
 1 
 362 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 24.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 363 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 364 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 365 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 05.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 366 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 05.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 367 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.03.2009 20:30 
 1 
 368 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.03.2009 18:45 
 2 
 370 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.03.2009 18:45 
 1 
 371 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 1 
 372 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 1 
 373 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 3 
 376 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 08.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 378 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 08.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 379 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 15.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 380 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 24.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 381 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 382 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 383 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 385 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 386 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 388 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10.10.2009 18:45 
 1 
 389 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.10.2009 18:45 
 2 
 391 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.10.2009 19:30 
 2 
 393 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.10.2009 19:30 
 1 
 394 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.10.2009 19:30 
 1 
 395 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.10.2009 19:30 
 2 
 397 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 399 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 400 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.11.2009 21:15 
 1 
 401 
 Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 01.11.2009 21:15 
 1 
 402 
 Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 01.11.2009 21:15 
 1 
 403 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 08.11.2009 20:45 
 1 
 404 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.11.2009 20:45 
 1 
 405 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 406 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22.11.2009 16:15 
 1 
 407 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 22.11.2009 16:15 
 1 
 408 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 22.11.2009 16:15 
 1 
 409 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 26.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 411 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.11.2009 20:00 
 3 
 414 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.12.2009 20:30 
 1 
 415 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.12.2009 20:30 
 1 
 416 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 417 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 418 
 Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 420 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 422 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 424 
 Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 425 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 20.12.2009 21:15 
 1 
 426 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 26.12.2009 14:15 
 2 
 428 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.12.2009 14:15 
 1 
 429 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 1 
 430 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 07.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 431 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 432 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 433 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 434 
 Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 435 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 436 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 437 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 438 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 26.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 439 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 26.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 440 
 Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 26.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 441 
 Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 07.02.2010 20:20 
 1 
 442 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 443 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11.02.2010 20:00 
 2 
 445 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 446 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 23.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 447 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 02.03.2010 20:45 
 2 
 449 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.03.2010 20:45 
 1 
 450 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 1 
 451 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 1 
 452 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.03.2010 17:15 
 2 
 454 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 455 
 Masař Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 20.03.2010 17:15 
 1 
 456 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 24.03.2010 19:30 
 2 
 458 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 24.03.2010 19:30 
 1 
 459 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 27.03.2010 17:30 
 1 
 460 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 27.03.2010 17:30 
 2 
 462 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 14.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 463 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 23.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 464 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 23.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 465 
 Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 23.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 466 
 Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 30.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 467 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 468 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 07.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 469 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 07.10.2010 21:30 
 2 
 471 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 07.10.2010 21:30 
 3 
 474 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 14.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 475 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 476 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 477 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 478 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 1 
 479 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 2 
 481 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 1 
 482 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 04.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 483 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 04.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 484 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 04.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 485 
 Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 486 
 Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 11.11.2010 21:30 
 2 
 488 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 489 
 Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 21.11.2010 17:15 
 1 
 490 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.11.2010 17:15 
 1 
 491 
 Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.11.2010 17:15 
 1 
 492 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.11.2010 17:15 
 1 
 493 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 494 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 495 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 496 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 02.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 497 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 498 
 Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19.12.2010 18:15 
 2 
 500 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 30.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 502 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 504 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 506 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 507 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 06.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 508 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 509 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 510 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 511 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 23.01.2011 17:00 
 1 
 512 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.01.2011 17:00 
 3 
 515 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 517 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 518 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 519 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 520 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 521 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 522 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 01.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 523 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 01.02.2011 20:00 
 2 
 525 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 526 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 527 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 10.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 528 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 10.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 529 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 24.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 530 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24.02.2011 20:00 
 2 
 532 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 533 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 534 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 03.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 535 
 Číhal Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 536 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15.03.2011 19:15 
 2 
 538 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 15.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 539 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 15.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 540 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 17.03.2011 20:45 
 1 
 541 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 17.03.2011 20:45 
 2 
 543 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 22.03.2011 20:45 
 1 
 544 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22.03.2011 20:45 
 1 
 545 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 546 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 24.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 547 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 26.03.2011 17:45 
 1 
 548 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 25.09.2011 17:00 
 1 
 549 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 25.09.2011 17:00 
 1 
 550 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 25.09.2011 17:00 
 1 
 551 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 25.09.2011 17:00 
 1 
 552 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 29.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 553 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 554 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 555 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 06.10.2011 20:00 
 2 
 557 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 06.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 558 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 06.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 559 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 06.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 560 
 Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 13.10.2011 21:30 
 2 
 562 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.10.2011 21:30 
 4 
 566 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 567 
 Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.10.2011 21:30 
 2 
 569 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 570 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 01.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 571 
 Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 01.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 572 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 01.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 573 
 Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 2 
 575 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 2 
 577 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 578 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 579 
 Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.11.2011 21:30 
 2 
 581 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 582 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 22.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 583 
 Brůžek Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 584 
 Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11.12.2011 19:45 
 1 
 585 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 20.12.2011 20:00 
 2 
 587 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 588 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 03.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 589 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 03.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 590 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 12.01.2012 21:30 
 2 
 592 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 593 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 594 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 595 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 596 
 Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 597 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 598 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 05.02.2012 18:00 
 1 
 599 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.02.2012 18:00 
 1 
 600 
 Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 601 
 Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 2 
 603 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 604 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16.02.2012 20:00 
 2 
 606 
 Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 607 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 608 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 28.02.2012 21:30 
 2 
 610 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 1 
 611 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 1 
 612 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 1 
 613 
 Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 08.03.2012 20:00 
 1 
 614 
 Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.03.2012 20:00 
 1 
 615 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11.03.2012 18:00 
 1 
 616 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.03.2012 20:00 
 1 
 617 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 16.03.2012 18:45 
 1 
 618 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 16.03.2012 18:45 
 1 
 619 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 18.09.2012 20:00 
 1 
 620 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 18.09.2012 20:00 
 1 
 621 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18.09.2012 20:00 
 2 
 623 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 18.09.2012 20:00 
 1 
 624 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 18.09.2012 20:00 
 3 
 627 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 25.09.2012 21:30 
 1 
 628 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.10.2012 20:00 
 2 
 630 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.10.2012 20:00 
 2 
 632 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.10.2012 20:00 
 1 
 633 
 Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11.10.2012 21:30 
 2 
 635 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2012 21:30 
 1 
 636 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2012 21:30 
 1 
 637 
 Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2012 21:30 
 1 
 638 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 21.10.2012 16:45 
 2 
 640 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 21.10.2012 16:45 
 2 
 642 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 21.10.2012 16:45 
 2 
 644 
 Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 28.10.2012 14:15 
 1 
 645 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 28.10.2012 14:15 
 1 
 646 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 01.11.2012 21:30 
 1 
 647 
 Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 01.11.2012 21:30 
 1 
 648 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 01.11.2012 21:30 
 1 
 649 
 Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 08.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 650 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.11.2012 21:30 
 1 
 651 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.11.2012 21:30 
 2 
 653 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.11.2012 20:00 
 2 
 655 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 656 
 Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.11.2012 20:00 
 2 
 658 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 659 
 Sedláček Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 660 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.12.2012 20:00 
 1 
 661 
 Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 04.12.2012 20:00 
 2 
 663 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 11.12.2012 21:30 
 1 
 664 
 Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.12.2012 20:00 
 1 
 665 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.01.2013 21:30 
 2 
 667 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 10.01.2013 21:30 
 2 
 669 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 10.01.2013 21:30 
 1 
 670 
 Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 2 
 672 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 1 
 673 
 Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 1 
 674 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 1 
 675 
 Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 31.01.2013 21:30 
 1 
 676 
 Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.02.2013 20:00 
 1 
 677 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.02.2013 21:30 
 2 
 679 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.02.2013 21:30 
 2 
 681 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.02.2013 20:00 
 1 
 682 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.03.2013 20:00 
 1 
 683 
 Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.03.2013 20:00 
 1 
 684 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.03.2013 13:45 
 1 
 685 
 Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.03.2013 13:45 
 1 
 686 
 Tripes Milan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.03.2013 20:00 
 1 
 687 
 Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14.03.2013 20:00 
 2 
 689 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17.03.2013 18:15 
 1 
 690 
 Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17.03.2013 18:15 
 1 
 691 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17.03.2013 18:15 
 1 
 692 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17.03.2013 18:15 
 1 
 693 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21.03.2013 19:00 
 1 
 694 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.03.2013 19:00 
 1 
 695 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.03.2013 19:00 
 1 
 696 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.03.2013 17:15 
 1 
 697 
 Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.03.2013 17:15 
 2 
 699 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.03.2013 17:15 
 1 
 700 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.09.2013 17:15 
 1 
 701 
 Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15.09.2013 17:15 
 1 
 702 
 Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15.09.2013 17:15 
 2 
 704 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.09.2013 20:00 
 1 
 705 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 26.09.2013 20:00 
 1 
 706 
 Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 26.09.2013 20:00 
 1 
 707 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 01.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 708 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 709 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.10.2013 20:00 
 3 
 712 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.10.2013 20:00 
 1 
 713 
 Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 714 
 Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 15.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 715 
 Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 15.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 716 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 20.10.2013 17:30 
 1 
 717 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 20.10.2013 17:30 
 1 
 718 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 31.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 719 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10.11.2013 17:30 
 1 
 720 
 Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.11.2013 17:30 
 1 
 721 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.11.2013 17:30 
 1 
 722 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.11.2013 20:00 
 1 
 723 
 Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.11.2013 20:00 
 1 
 724 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.11.2013 20:00 
 1 
 725 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.11.2013 20:00 
 1 
 726 
 Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.11.2013 21:30 
 1 
 727 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.11.2013 21:30 
 1 
 728 
 Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.12.2013 16:00 
 1 
 729 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 08.12.2013 16:00 
 1 
 730 
 Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 17.12.2013 21:30 
 1 
 731 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 17.12.2013 21:30 
 1 
 732 
 Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 17.12.2013 21:30 
 2 
 734 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 17.12.2013 21:30 
 3 
 737 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 09.01.2014 20:00 
 1 
 738 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 09.01.2014 20:00 
 1 
 739 
 Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 16.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 740 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16.01.2014 21:30 
 2 
 742 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 743 
 Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.01.2014 16:45 
 1 
 744 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.01.2014 16:45 
 2 
 746 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.01.2014 16:45 
 1 
 747 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.01.2014 16:45 
 1 
 748 
 Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.01.2014 16:45 
 1 
 749 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.01.2014 20:00 
 1 
 750 
 Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18.02.2014 20:00 
 1 
 751 
 Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.02.2014 21:30 
 1 
 752 
 Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.02.2014 21:30 
 1 
 753 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25.02.2014 20:00 
 2 
 755 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 25.02.2014 20:00 
 2 
 757 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 01.03.2014 16:45 
 1 
 758 
 Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 25.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 759 
 Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 760 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 761 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 762 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 763 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 764 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 30.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 765 
 Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 30.09.2014 21:30 
 1 
 766 
 Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 09.10.2014 20:00 
 2 
 768 
 Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.10.2014 20:00 
 1 
 769 
 Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.10.2014 20:00 
 1 
 770 
 Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.10.2014 20:00 
 2 
 772 
 Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16.10.2014 20:00 
 1 
 773 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.10.2014 17:30 
 1 
 774 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.10.2014 17:30 
 2 
 776 
 Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 06.11.2014 20:00 
 2 
 778 
 Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.11.2014 20:00 
 1 
 779 
 Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 780 
 Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 781 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 782 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 18.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 783 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 25.11.2014 21:30 
 2 
 785 
 Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 25.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 786 
 Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 25.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 787 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 02.12.2014 20:00 
 1 
 788 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 02.12.2014 20:00 
 2 
 790 
 Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 09.12.2014 20:00 
 1 
 791 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.12.2014 20:00 
 1 
 792 
 Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 08.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 793 
 Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 794 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 795 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11.01.2015 16:30 
 1 
 796 
 Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.01.2015 16:30 
 1 
 797 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.01.2015 16:30 
 1 
 798 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.01.2015 17:30 
 1 
 799 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 800 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 801 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 802 
 Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 05.02.2015 20:00 
 3 
 805 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 05.02.2015 20:00 
 1 
 806 
 Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 05.02.2015 20:00 
 1 
 807 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 05.02.2015 20:00 
 1 
 808 
 Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 12.02.2015 21:30 
 1 
 809 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 24.02.2015 20:00 
 1 
 810 
 Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 24.02.2015 20:00 
 1 
 811 
 Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 24.02.2015 20:00 
 2 
 813 
 Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 24.02.2015 20:00 
 1 
 814 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 05.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 815 
 Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 816 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.03.2015 20:00 
 2 
 818 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.03.2015 16:30 
 1 
 819 
 Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.03.2015 16:30 
 1 
 820 
 Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.03.2015 16:30 
 1 
 821 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 822 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.03.2015 20:00 
 2 
 824 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.03.2015 16:00 
 1 
 825 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.03.2015 16:00 
 2 
 827 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller