NAVRCHOLU.cz

Obdržené góly týmu HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov

 Zápas   góly   celkem   střelec   tým 
 21.09.2003 21:40 
 1 
 1 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.09.2003 21:40 
 1 
 2 
 Jarolímek Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.09.2003 21:40 
 1 
 3 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.09.2003 21:40 
 4 
 7 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.09.2003 21:40 
 1 
 8 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 2 
 10 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 11 
 Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 12 
 Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 13 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 14 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 4 
 18 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 19 
 Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 20 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 21 
 Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 22 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 2 
 24 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 25 
 Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 26 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 27 
 Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 2 
 29 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 2 
 31 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 32 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 33 
 Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 34 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2003 21:40 
 2 
 36 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.11.2003 17:50 
 2 
 38 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.11.2003 17:50 
 1 
 39 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.11.2003 17:50 
 2 
 41 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.11.2003 17:50 
 1 
 42 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 23.11.2003 14:20 
 2 
 44 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 23.11.2003 14:20 
 1 
 45 
 Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 07.12.2003 21:40 
 2 
 47 
 Kašparů Zdenek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.12.2003 21:40 
 3 
 50 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.12.2003 21:40 
 3 
 53 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28.12.2003 19:45 
 1 
 54 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.12.2003 19:45 
 1 
 55 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.12.2003 19:45 
 2 
 57 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.12.2003 19:45 
 1 
 58 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.01.2004 19:45 
 1 
 59 
 Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2004 10:25 
 2 
 61 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2004 10:25 
 1 
 62 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2004 10:25 
 2 
 64 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 1 
 65 
 Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 2 
 67 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 2 
 69 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 1 
 70 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.01.2004 20:00 
 5 
 75 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 2 
 77 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 78 
 Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 79 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 80 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 81 
 Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 29.02.2004 19:30 
 2 
 83 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 29.02.2004 19:30 
 1 
 84 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 29.02.2004 19:30 
 1 
 85 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 29.02.2004 19:30 
 2 
 87 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 21.03.2004 20:00 
 2 
 89 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.03.2004 20:00 
 1 
 90 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.03.2004 20:00 
 1 
 91 
 Novotný Filip   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.09.2004 19:00 
 1 
 92 
 Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 2 
 94 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 95 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 96 
 Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 97 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 98 
 Míčka Václav   HC Kaliště  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 99 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 31.10.2004 21:45 
 2 
 101 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 31.10.2004 21:45 
 2 
 103 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 31.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 104 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 31.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 105 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 09.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 106 
 Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 107 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 108 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 109 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 110 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 112 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 113 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 14.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 115 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 14.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 117 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 14.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 118 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 21.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 119 
 Hofer Pavel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 120 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 122 
 Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.11.2004 20:00 
 4 
 126 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 127 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 129 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 131 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 133 
 Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 134 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 135 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 136 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 2 
 138 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 139 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 2 
 141 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 2 
 143 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.12.2004 18:30 
 1 
 144 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 145 
 Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 147 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.12.2004 20:00 
 4 
 151 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.12.2004 20:00 
 1 
 152 
 Macháček Ondřej   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.12.2004 20:00 
 5 
 157 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 158 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.01.2005 21:45 
 2 
 160 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 25.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 161 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 06.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 162 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 06.02.2005 20:00 
 3 
 165 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 06.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 166 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 06.02.2005 20:00 
 2 
 168 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 06.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 169 
 Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 1 
 170 
 Brůha Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 2 
 172 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 5 
 177 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 2 
 179 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 2 
 181 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.02.2005 21:15 
 2 
 183 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 184 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 15.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 185 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 15.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 186 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 15.02.2005 21:45 
 2 
 188 
 Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 22.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 189 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 190 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 191 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 192 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 193 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 06.03.2005 18:45 
 1 
 194 
 Anderle Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 06.03.2005 18:45 
 2 
 196 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 06.03.2005 18:45 
 1 
 197 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 06.03.2005 18:45 
 2 
 199 
 Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 3 
 202 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 2 
 204 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 2 
 206 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 2 
 208 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 209 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 2 
 211 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 212 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 213 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 3 
 216 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 217 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 218 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 219 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 2 
 221 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.09.2005 22:30 
 2 
 223 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.09.2005 20:45 
 2 
 225 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.09.2005 20:45 
 2 
 227 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 02.10.2005 21:30 
 5 
 232 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 02.10.2005 21:30 
 2 
 234 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 02.10.2005 21:30 
 2 
 236 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 02.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 237 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 11.10.2005 18:45 
 2 
 239 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 11.10.2005 18:45 
 1 
 240 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 16.10.2005 15:45 
 5 
 245 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.10.2005 15:45 
 1 
 246 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.10.2005 15:45 
 1 
 247 
 Křikava Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.10.2005 15:45 
 3 
 250 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.10.2005 15:45 
 1 
 251 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.10.2005 15:45 
 1 
 252 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 30.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 253 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 254 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.10.2005 19:45 
 2 
 256 
 Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 257 
 Houra Zdeněk   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.10.2005 19:45 
 2 
 259 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 05.11.2005 17:00 
 3 
 262 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 05.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 263 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 05.11.2005 17:00 
 4 
 267 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 05.11.2005 17:00 
 2 
 269 
 Soukal Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.11.2005 22:15 
 2 
 271 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 15.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 272 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 273 
 Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 274 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.11.2005 20:30 
 2 
 276 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 277 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 278 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.11.2005 20:30 
 2 
 280 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 281 
 Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 282 
 Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 283 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.12.2005 17:15 
 1 
 284 
 Balek Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.12.2005 17:15 
 2 
 286 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.12.2005 17:15 
 2 
 288 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11.12.2005 19:45 
 1 
 289 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.12.2005 19:45 
 2 
 291 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.12.2005 19:45 
 1 
 292 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.12.2005 19:45 
 3 
 295 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.12.2005 15:30 
 1 
 296 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2005 15:30 
 1 
 297 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2005 15:30 
 2 
 299 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2005 15:30 
 1 
 300 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2005 15:30 
 2 
 302 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.12.2005 20:30 
 4 
 306 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 20.12.2005 20:30 
 7 
 313 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 20.12.2005 20:30 
 5 
 318 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 20.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 319 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 20.12.2005 20:30 
 3 
 322 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 03.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 323 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 03.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 324 
 Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 03.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 325 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 03.01.2006 18:45 
 2 
 327 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 03.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 328 
 Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 2 
 330 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 1 
 331 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 1 
 332 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 2 
 334 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 4 
 338 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 2 
 340 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.01.2006 15:30 
 1 
 341 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 342 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 343 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 10.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 344 
 Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 24.01.2006 20:30 
 2 
 346 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 347 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 348 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.01.2006 20:30 
 2 
 350 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 351 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 07.02.2006 18:45 
 2 
 353 
 Blažek Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 354 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 355 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 356 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.02.2006 18:45 
 1 
 357 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.02.2006 18:45 
 2 
 359 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.02.2006 17:15 
 2 
 361 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2006 17:15 
 2 
 363 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2006 17:15 
 1 
 364 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 14.02.2006 22:15 
 1 
 365 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.02.2006 22:15 
 3 
 368 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.02.2006 22:15 
 1 
 369 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 370 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 371 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 14.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 372 
 Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 24.09.2006 19:15 
 2 
 374 
 Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 24.09.2006 19:15 
 3 
 377 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24.09.2006 19:15 
 1 
 378 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 24.09.2006 19:15 
 1 
 379 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 24.09.2006 19:15 
 2 
 381 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24.09.2006 19:15 
 3 
 384 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 01.10.2006 20:00 
 3 
 387 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 388 
 Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.10.2006 20:00 
 4 
 392 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.10.2006 20:00 
 2 
 394 
 Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.10.2006 20:00 
 3 
 397 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 398 
 Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.10.2006 21:45 
 2 
 400 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 12.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 401 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.10.2006 21:45 
 3 
 404 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 405 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.10.2006 18:00 
 1 
 406 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22.10.2006 18:00 
 1 
 407 
 Novák Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22.10.2006 18:00 
 1 
 408 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22.10.2006 18:00 
 1 
 409 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 29.10.2006 17:00 
 2 
 411 
 Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 05.11.2006 21:30 
 1 
 412 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 05.11.2006 21:30 
 1 
 413 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 05.11.2006 21:30 
 1 
 414 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 09.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 415 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.11.2006 20:00 
 2 
 417 
 Kouba Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 418 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.11.2006 20:00 
 2 
 420 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 2 
 422 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 423 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 3 
 426 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 2 
 428 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 429 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 16.11.2006 20:00 
 2 
 431 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 2 
 433 
 Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 1 
 434 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 1 
 435 
 Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 2 
 437 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 2 
 439 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 6 
 445 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 1 
 446 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 1 
 447 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.11.2006 19:45 
 2 
 449 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 30.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 450 
 Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 30.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 451 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 30.11.2006 20:00 
 1 
 452 
 Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.12.2006 19:45 
 3 
 455 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 17.12.2006 19:45 
 1 
 456 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 17.12.2006 19:45 
 3 
 459 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 17.12.2006 19:45 
 1 
 460 
 Novák Václav   HC Hluboká  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 1 
 461 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 1 
 462 
 Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 2 
 464 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 2 
 466 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 1 
 467 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 1 
 468 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.12.2006 22:45 
 2 
 470 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.12.2006 20:15 
 1 
 471 
 Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 23.12.2006 20:15 
 2 
 473 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 23.12.2006 20:15 
 1 
 474 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 23.12.2006 20:15 
 1 
 475 
 Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 26.12.2006 19:00 
 1 
 476 
 Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.12.2006 19:00 
 2 
 478 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.12.2006 19:00 
 1 
 479 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.12.2006 19:00 
 2 
 481 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 02.01.2007 20:30 
 2 
 483 
 Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 02.01.2007 20:30 
 1 
 484 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 11.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 485 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 486 
 Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 487 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 488 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 489 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 490 
 Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 491 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18.01.2007 20:00 
 2 
 493 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18.01.2007 20:00 
 3 
 496 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 497 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 498 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 30.01.2007 19:00 
 3 
 501 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 30.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 502 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 30.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 503 
 Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 11.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 504 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 505 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 506 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 507 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 508 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2007 21:45 
 2 
 510 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 511 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2007 21:45 
 1 
 512 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.02.2007 20:45 
 2 
 514 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.02.2007 20:45 
 2 
 516 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.02.2007 20:45 
 1 
 517 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.03.2007 21:45 
 1 
 518 
 Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 520 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 521 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 3 
 524 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 526 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 3 
 529 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2007 20:00 
 3 
 532 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 1 
 533 
 Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 1 
 534 
 Kohout Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 1 
 535 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 2 
 537 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 1 
 538 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 1 
 539 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 1 
 540 
 Sokolík Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 2 
 542 
 Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.09.2007 14:30 
 1 
 543 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 544 
 Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 545 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 546 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 547 
 Mikeš Pavel   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2007 21:30 
 3 
 550 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 11.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 551 
 Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 21.10.2007 19:45 
 1 
 552 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.10.2007 19:45 
 1 
 553 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.10.2007 19:45 
 1 
 554 
 Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.10.2007 19:45 
 2 
 556 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.10.2007 19:45 
 2 
 558 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.10.2007 16:45 
 1 
 559 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.10.2007 16:45 
 1 
 560 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.10.2007 16:45 
 1 
 561 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.10.2007 16:45 
 2 
 563 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.10.2007 16:45 
 1 
 564 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.11.2007 21:15 
 1 
 565 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 04.11.2007 21:15 
 7 
 572 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 04.11.2007 21:15 
 1 
 573 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 04.11.2007 21:15 
 1 
 574 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18.11.2007 18:00 
 1 
 575 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 18.11.2007 18:00 
 1 
 576 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 18.11.2007 18:00 
 3 
 579 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18.11.2007 18:00 
 2 
 581 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 25.11.2007 19:45 
 1 
 582 
 Kolář Ondřej   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.11.2007 19:45 
 1 
 583 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2007 20:00 
 3 
 586 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2007 20:00 
 2 
 588 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 589 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 590 
 Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 591 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 2 
 593 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 2 
 595 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 596 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 597 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 598 
 Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 13.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 599 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 13.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 600 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 13.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 601 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 13.12.2007 21:30 
 2 
 603 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 20.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 604 
 Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2007 21:30 
 6 
 610 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 611 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 612 
 Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.12.2007 21:15 
 1 
 613 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 30.12.2007 21:15 
 1 
 614 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.01.2008 17:30 
 1 
 615 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 06.01.2008 17:30 
 3 
 618 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 06.01.2008 17:30 
 1 
 619 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 06.01.2008 17:30 
 1 
 620 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 2 
 622 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 1 
 623 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 1 
 624 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 1 
 625 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 1 
 626 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 3 
 629 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 1 
 630 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 631 
 Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 15.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 632 
 Horák Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 15.01.2008 20:00 
 2 
 634 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 15.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 635 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 15.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 636 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2008 21:30 
 3 
 639 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24.01.2008 21:30 
 2 
 641 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24.01.2008 21:30 
 3 
 644 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 645 
 Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31.01.2008 20:00 
 2 
 647 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 648 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31.01.2008 20:00 
 2 
 650 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.02.2008 19:00 
 4 
 654 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 10.02.2008 19:00 
 1 
 655 
 Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 10.02.2008 19:00 
 1 
 656 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 10.02.2008 19:00 
 1 
 657 
 Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 12.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 658 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 659 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.02.2008 21:30 
 2 
 661 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 662 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 06.03.2008 20:00 
 1 
 663 
 Kohout Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2008 20:00 
 2 
 665 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2008 20:00 
 1 
 666 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2008 20:00 
 1 
 667 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2008 20:00 
 2 
 669 
 Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 2 
 671 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 1 
 672 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 1 
 673 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 2 
 675 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.09.2008 18:00 
 1 
 676 
 Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 02.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 677 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 678 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 07.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 679 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 680 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.10.2008 21:30 
 2 
 682 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 683 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 2 
 685 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 686 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 687 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 3 
 690 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 2 
 692 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 693 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 3 
 696 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 697 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 698 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 699 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.10.2008 20:00 
 4 
 703 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 28.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 704 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 705 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 09.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 706 
 Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 16.11.2008 20:15 
 2 
 708 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 16.11.2008 20:15 
 1 
 709 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16.11.2008 20:15 
 2 
 711 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 16.11.2008 20:15 
 1 
 712 
 Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 16.11.2008 20:15 
 1 
 713 
 Šmakal Hynek   HC Hluboká  
 23.11.2008 20:45 
 1 
 714 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23.11.2008 20:45 
 1 
 715 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23.11.2008 20:45 
 2 
 717 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23.11.2008 20:45 
 1 
 718 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 719 
 Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 720 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 722 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 723 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 725 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 02.12.2008 21:30 
 2 
 727 
 Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 728 
 Eisert Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 729 
 Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.12.2008 21:30 
 3 
 732 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 733 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14.12.2008 19:30 
 2 
 735 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.12.2008 19:30 
 2 
 737 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.12.2008 19:30 
 1 
 738 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.12.2008 19:30 
 2 
 740 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 741 
 Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.12.2008 17:30 
 1 
 742 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26.12.2008 17:30 
 1 
 743 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 03.01.2009 11:00 
 5 
 748 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11.01.2009 19:45 
 1 
 749 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.01.2009 19:45 
 1 
 750 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.01.2009 21:15 
 1 
 751 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.01.2009 21:15 
 1 
 752 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.01.2009 21:15 
 2 
 754 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 756 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 757 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 758 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.01.2009 21:30 
 2 
 760 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 29.01.2009 21:30 
 2 
 762 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 29.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 763 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 03.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 764 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 03.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 765 
 Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 15.02.2009 19:45 
 2 
 767 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 15.02.2009 19:45 
 4 
 771 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 15.02.2009 19:45 
 1 
 772 
 Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 15.02.2009 19:45 
 1 
 773 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 22.02.2009 19:35 
 2 
 775 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.02.2009 19:35 
 1 
 776 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.02.2009 19:35 
 1 
 777 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.03.2009 20:10 
 1 
 778 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 04.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 779 
 Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 04.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 780 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 04.03.2009 20:00 
 2 
 782 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 04.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 783 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 3 
 786 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 2 
 788 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 3 
 791 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 792 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 793 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 794 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 795 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 796 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 798 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.09.2009 20:00 
 3 
 801 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 802 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.09.2009 17:30 
 2 
 804 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.09.2009 17:30 
 1 
 805 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.09.2009 17:30 
 1 
 806 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.09.2009 17:30 
 1 
 807 
 Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.09.2009 21:30 
 2 
 809 
 Jehlička Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 810 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 3 
 813 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 815 
 Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 816 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 01.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 818 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.10.2009 20:00 
 4 
 822 
 Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 08.10.2009 20:00 
 3 
 825 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 15.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 826 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 827 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 828 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25.10.2009 18:00 
 1 
 829 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 01.11.2009 19:45 
 1 
 830 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 01.11.2009 19:45 
 1 
 831 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 08.11.2009 19:15 
 1 
 832 
 Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.11.2009 19:15 
 3 
 835 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 837 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 838 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.11.2009 20:00 
 5 
 843 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 844 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.11.2009 20:00 
 6 
 850 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 852 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 853 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 29.11.2009 17:30 
 2 
 855 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 29.11.2009 17:30 
 3 
 858 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 03.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 859 
 Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 03.12.2009 20:00 
 2 
 861 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 03.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 862 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 17.12.2009 20:00 
 6 
 868 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.12.2009 11:00 
 4 
 872 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.12.2009 11:00 
 1 
 873 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.12.2009 11:00 
 3 
 876 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.12.2009 11:00 
 1 
 877 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 878 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 879 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 880 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 3 
 883 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 884 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.12.2009 15:45 
 1 
 885 
 Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 1 
 886 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 1 
 887 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 2 
 889 
 Weinpold Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 2 
 891 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 3 
 894 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 2 
 896 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.12.2009 18:00 
 2 
 898 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 900 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 3 
 903 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 905 
 Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 906 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 907 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 14.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 908 
 Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.01.2010 20:00 
 2 
 910 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.01.2010 20:00 
 4 
 914 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 915 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 916 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 917 
 Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 918 
 Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 919 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 920 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 31.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 921 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 31.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 922 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 31.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 923 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 07.02.2010 17:10 
 1 
 924 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.02.2010 17:10 
 1 
 925 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.02.2010 17:10 
 1 
 926 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.02.2010 17:10 
 1 
 927 
 Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 928 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 09.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 929 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21.02.2010 16:00 
 3 
 932 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.02.2010 16:00 
 3 
 935 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.02.2010 16:00 
 1 
 936 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.02.2010 17:10 
 3 
 939 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 28.02.2010 17:10 
 2 
 941 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 28.02.2010 17:10 
 2 
 943 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 28.02.2010 17:10 
 1 
 944 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 28.02.2010 17:10 
 1 
 945 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 04.03.2010 20:45 
 2 
 947 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 04.03.2010 20:45 
 1 
 948 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 19.09.2010 18:30 
 1 
 949 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19.09.2010 18:30 
 1 
 950 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 951 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 952 
 Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 953 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 954 
 Pfeffer Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 21.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 955 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 956 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 03.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 957 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 03.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 958 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 03.10.2010 19:45 
 2 
 960 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 10.10.2010 20:30 
 1 
 961 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.10.2010 20:30 
 2 
 963 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.10.2010 20:30 
 1 
 964 
 Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.10.2010 20:30 
 1 
 965 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.10.2010 20:30 
 1 
 966 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.10.2010 20:30 
 2 
 968 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 969 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 970 
 Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 14.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 971 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 972 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 21.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 973 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 28.10.2010 20:00 
 2 
 975 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 976 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 977 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 978 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 979 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.10.2010 20:00 
 2 
 981 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 28.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 982 
 Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 2 
 984 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 1 
 985 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 2 
 987 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 2 
 989 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 07.11.2010 20:15 
 1 
 990 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.11.2010 20:00 
 3 
 993 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 994 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 996 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 997 
 Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 998 
 Houdek Pavel   HC Dunajovice  
 18.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 1000 
 Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 18.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1001 
 Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 18.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 1003 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 18.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 1005 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 18.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1006 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 27.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 1008 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 27.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 1010 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 27.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1011 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 27.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1012 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 02.12.2010 20:00 
 3 
 1015 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1016 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1017 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2010 20:00 
 5 
 1022 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 1024 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1025 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 09.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1026 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 09.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1027 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 09.12.2010 21:30 
 3 
 1030 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1031 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1032 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1033 
 Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1034 
 Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 1035 
 Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1036 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1037 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1038 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1039 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1040 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 1041 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 08.01.2011 15:00 
 2 
 1043 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.01.2011 15:00 
 1 
 1044 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.01.2011 15:00 
 1 
 1045 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1046 
 Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 11.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1047 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1049 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 18.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1051 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 18.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1052 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 30.01.2011 21:15 
 1 
 1053 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.01.2011 21:15 
 2 
 1055 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.01.2011 21:15 
 1 
 1056 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.01.2011 21:15 
 1 
 1057 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 06.02.2011 17:30 
 2 
 1059 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 1060 
 Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1061 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.02.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1063 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.02.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1065 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.02.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1067 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.02.2011 21:30 
 4 
 1071 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 17.02.2011 21:30 
 4 
 1075 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 17.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1077 
 Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 17.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1079 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 27.02.2011 17:15 
 1 
 1080 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 27.02.2011 17:15 
 1 
 1081 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 27.02.2011 17:15 
 3 
 1084 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 27.02.2011 17:15 
 3 
 1087 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 27.02.2011 17:15 
 1 
 1088 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 27.02.2011 17:15 
 1 
 1089 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 03.03.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1091 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.03.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1093 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.03.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1095 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1096 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.03.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1098 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.03.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1100 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1101 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.03.2011 20:00 
 4 
 1105 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.03.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1107 
 Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.09.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1108 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.09.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1109 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.09.2011 18:30 
 3 
 1112 
 Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.09.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1113 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.09.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1115 
 Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.10.2011 18:00 
 1 
 1116 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.10.2011 18:00 
 2 
 1118 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.10.2011 18:00 
 2 
 1120 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.10.2011 18:00 
 1 
 1121 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.10.2011 18:00 
 3 
 1124 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.10.2011 18:00 
 1 
 1125 
 Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.10.2011 18:00 
 2 
 1127 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 04.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1128 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1129 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1131 
 Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1132 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1134 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1135 
 Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 1136 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 1137 
 Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 1138 
 Holý Ladislav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 3 
 1141 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 2 
 1143 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 2 
 1145 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 1146 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 1147 
 Sedláček Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1148 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1149 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1150 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.10.2011 20:00 
 3 
 1153 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1154 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.10.2011 20:00 
 3 
 1157 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 06.11.2011 18:00 
 2 
 1159 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 06.11.2011 18:00 
 1 
 1160 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 06.11.2011 18:00 
 1 
 1161 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 06.11.2011 18:00 
 1 
 1162 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 06.11.2011 18:00 
 1 
 1163 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 13.11.2011 19:45 
 2 
 1165 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 13.11.2011 19:45 
 2 
 1167 
 Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 13.11.2011 19:45 
 1 
 1168 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 13.11.2011 19:45 
 1 
 1169 
 Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 15.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1170 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 15.11.2011 21:30 
 3 
 1173 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 15.11.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1175 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 22.11.2011 20:00 
 3 
 1178 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1179 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1180 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2011 20:00 
 3 
 1183 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.12.2011 15:30 
 1 
 1184 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.12.2011 15:30 
 1 
 1185 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.12.2011 15:30 
 1 
 1186 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.12.2011 15:30 
 1 
 1187 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1188 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1189 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1190 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1191 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1192 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1193 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 05.01.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1195 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.01.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1197 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.01.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1199 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1200 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.01.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1202 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1203 
 Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.01.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1205 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1206 
 Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1207 
 Voneš Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.01.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1209 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1210 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1211 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1212 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 31.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1213 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 31.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1214 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 31.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1215 
 Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2012 19:45 
 2 
 1217 
 Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 12.02.2012 19:45 
 1 
 1218 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 12.02.2012 19:45 
 2 
 1220 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 12.02.2012 19:45 
 2 
 1222 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 12.02.2012 19:45 
 1 
 1223 
 Stašek Jakub   HC Hluboká  
 14.02.2012 20:00 
 3 
 1226 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 14.02.2012 20:00 
 3 
 1229 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 14.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1230 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 14.02.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1232 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 14.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1233 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 23.02.2012 20:00 
 3 
 1236 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.02.2012 20:00 
 4 
 1240 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1241 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.02.2012 20:00 
 3 
 1244 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín