NAVRCHOLU.cz

Obdržené góly týmu HC Dunajovice

 Zápas   góly   celkem   střelec   tým 
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 2 
 2 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 3 
 Hrubý Václav   HC Kaliště  
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 4 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 5 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 6 
 Mareš Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 7 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 8 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 9 
 Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.10.2003 20:00 
 1 
 10 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.11.2003 17:50 
 1 
 11 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.11.2003 17:50 
 2 
 13 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.11.2003 17:10 
 1 
 14 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.11.2003 17:10 
 1 
 15 
 Tlačil Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.12.2003 20:00 
 2 
 17 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 28.12.2003 21:20 
 1 
 18 
 Brabec František   HC Kaliště  
 28.12.2003 21:20 
 1 
 19 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11.01.2004 21:25 
 1 
 20 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.01.2004 21:25 
 1 
 21 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.01.2004 10:25 
 1 
 22 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.01.2004 21:40 
 1 
 23 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 31.01.2004 21:40 
 1 
 24 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 31.01.2004 21:40 
 1 
 25 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.02.2004 20:00 
 1 
 26 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.02.2004 20:00 
 1 
 27 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2004 20:00 
 1 
 28 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.03.2004 20:00 
 2 
 30 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 31 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 21.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 32 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 21.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 33 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 21.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 34 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 19.09.2004 17:15 
 1 
 35 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.09.2004 17:15 
 1 
 36 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.09.2004 17:15 
 1 
 37 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.09.2004 21:45 
 1 
 38 
 Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.09.2004 21:45 
 1 
 39 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 40 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 41 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 42 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 43 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 44 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 45 
 Novotný Miroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 1 
 46 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 14.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 47 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.11.2004 21:45 
 2 
 49 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 50 
 Frolík Jaroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 23.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 51 
 Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 23.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 52 
 Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 07.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 53 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 07.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 55 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 21.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 56 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 57 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 58 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 59 
 Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 02.01.2005 18:45 
 1 
 60 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.01.2005 19:30 
 1 
 61 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.01.2005 19:30 
 1 
 62 
 Nohava Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.01.2005 19:30 
 1 
 63 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.01.2005 19:30 
 1 
 64 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 06.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 65 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 66 
 Pavel Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.02.2005 19:30 
 1 
 67 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 13.02.2005 19:30 
 1 
 68 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 20.02.2005 17:45 
 1 
 69 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.02.2005 17:45 
 1 
 70 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.02.2005 19:45 
 1 
 71 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 27.02.2005 19:45 
 1 
 72 
 Whitley Brett   HC Goliáš ČB  
 08.03.2005 21:15 
 1 
 73 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15.03.2005 19:30 
 1 
 74 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 13.09.2005 19:00 
 1 
 75 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 13.09.2005 19:00 
 1 
 76 
 Chudý Ondřej   HC Hluboká  
 13.09.2005 19:00 
 1 
 77 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 1 
 78 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 2 
 80 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 1 
 81 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 1 
 82 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 1 
 83 
 Soukal Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 02.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 84 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 02.10.2005 21:30 
 2 
 86 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 87 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18.10.2005 18:45 
 1 
 88 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.10.2005 18:45 
 1 
 89 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.10.2005 18:45 
 1 
 90 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 91 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.10.2005 19:45 
 1 
 92 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.10.2005 19:45 
 2 
 94 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 95 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 01.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 96 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 08.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 97 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20.11.2005 18:45 
 2 
 99 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 100 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.11.2005 20:30 
 1 
 101 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 04.12.2005 19:00 
 1 
 102 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.12.2005 19:00 
 1 
 103 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.12.2005 19:00 
 2 
 105 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.12.2005 18:45 
 1 
 106 
 Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 13.12.2005 22:15 
 1 
 107 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 108 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27.12.2005 22:15 
 1 
 109 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 08.01.2006 19:00 
 2 
 111 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.01.2006 19:00 
 1 
 112 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.01.2006 19:00 
 1 
 113 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 114 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.01.2006 22:15 
 2 
 116 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 117 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 118 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 2 
 120 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 121 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 122 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 123 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 124 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 125 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 05.02.2006 19:00 
 2 
 127 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 128 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 129 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 130 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 131 
 Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.02.2006 20:45 
 1 
 132 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.02.2006 20:45 
 1 
 133 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.02.2006 20:45 
 1 
 134 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.02.2006 20:45 
 1 
 135 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.02.2006 20:00 
 1 
 136 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 26.02.2006 20:00 
 1 
 137 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 26.02.2006 20:00 
 1 
 138 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 26.02.2006 20:00 
 1 
 139 
 Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 26.02.2006 20:00 
 1 
 140 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 07.03.2006 20:45 
 1 
 141 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 07.03.2006 20:45 
 1 
 142 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 07.03.2006 20:45 
 1 
 143 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 07.03.2006 20:45 
 1 
 144 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.03.2006 16:00 
 2 
 146 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.03.2006 19:00 
 2 
 148 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 149 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 150 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 151 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 152 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.03.2006 19:00 
 2 
 154 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 1 
 155 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 5 
 160 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 1 
 161 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 2 
 163 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 1 
 164 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.03.2006 18:00 
 1 
 165 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.09.2006 19:15 
 1 
 166 
 Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.09.2006 19:15 
 1 
 167 
 Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.09.2006 19:15 
 2 
 169 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.09.2006 19:15 
 1 
 170 
 Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.09.2006 19:15 
 1 
 171 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28.09.2006 21:45 
 4 
 175 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 176 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 177 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 178 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 08.10.2006 18:00 
 1 
 179 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 19.10.2006 21:45 
 2 
 181 
 Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.10.2006 21:45 
 3 
 184 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 185 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2006 21:45 
 1 
 186 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.10.2006 20:45 
 1 
 187 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 07.11.2006 19:00 
 1 
 188 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 21.11.2006 22:30 
 2 
 190 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 2 
 192 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 3 
 195 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 1 
 196 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 07.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 197 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 07.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 198 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 07.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 199 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 200 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 201 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 202 
 Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.12.2006 20:15 
 1 
 203 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28.12.2006 20:00 
 2 
 205 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 206 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.01.2007 19:30 
 2 
 208 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 14.01.2007 19:30 
 1 
 209 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 16.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 210 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 211 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 212 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 213 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2007 20:00 
 2 
 215 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.02.2007 19:00 
 1 
 216 
 Burger Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.02.2007 19:00 
 1 
 217 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.02.2007 21:30 
 1 
 218 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 13.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 219 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 220 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 221 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.02.2007 20:00 
 2 
 223 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 224 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 225 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27.02.2007 21:30 
 3 
 228 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 27.02.2007 21:30 
 1 
 229 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 08.03.2007 21:45 
 1 
 230 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.03.2007 21:45 
 1 
 231 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.03.2007 21:45 
 1 
 232 
 Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 233 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 14.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 234 
 Novotný Miroslav   HC Kaliště  
 17.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 235 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 236 
 Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.03.2007 19:00 
 3 
 239 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22.03.2007 19:00 
 1 
 240 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.03.2007 20:15 
 2 
 242 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.03.2007 20:15 
 2 
 244 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.03.2007 20:15 
 3 
 247 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 248 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 249 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 250 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 25.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 251 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 252 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 253 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 254 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 255 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 256 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 257 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14.10.2007 16:45 
 2 
 259 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.10.2007 16:45 
 1 
 260 
 Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 261 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 262 
 Čada Marek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.11.2007 21:15 
 1 
 263 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 04.11.2007 21:15 
 2 
 265 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 04.11.2007 21:15 
 1 
 266 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.11.2007 21:30 
 1 
 267 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.11.2007 21:30 
 3 
 270 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 13.11.2007 21:30 
 1 
 271 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 22.11.2007 21:30 
 2 
 273 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 02.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 274 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 02.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 275 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 02.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 276 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 08.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 277 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 278 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 279 
 Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.01.2008 20:00 
 1 
 280 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.02.2008 19:45 
 1 
 281 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 03.02.2008 19:45 
 1 
 282 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 03.02.2008 19:45 
 1 
 283 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 05.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 284 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 285 
 Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 286 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 287 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.02.2008 21:30 
 2 
 289 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 290 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.02.2008 21:30 
 3 
 293 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.03.2008 17:00 
 1 
 294 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 02.03.2008 17:00 
 1 
 295 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 02.03.2008 17:00 
 1 
 296 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 02.03.2008 17:00 
 2 
 298 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.03.2008 20:00 
 2 
 300 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 04.03.2008 20:00 
 1 
 301 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2008 18:00 
 2 
 303 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.09.2008 18:00 
 1 
 304 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 14.09.2008 18:00 
 1 
 305 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 306 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.09.2008 21:15 
 2 
 308 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 309 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 310 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 311 
 Šot Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11.10.2008 15:15 
 1 
 312 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.10.2008 15:15 
 1 
 313 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.10.2008 15:15 
 1 
 314 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.10.2008 16:00 
 2 
 316 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.10.2008 16:00 
 1 
 317 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.10.2008 16:00 
 1 
 318 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 319 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 21.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 320 
 Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 21.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 321 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 30.10.2008 21:30 
 1 
 322 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 09.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 323 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 09.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 324 
 Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 11.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 325 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 20.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 326 
 Němec Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 327 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 329 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 330 
 Slipka Vladimír   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 331 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 332 
 Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 02.12.2008 20:00 
 2 
 334 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 335 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.12.2008 17:45 
 1 
 336 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.12.2008 21:15 
 3 
 339 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.12.2008 21:15 
 1 
 340 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.12.2008 21:15 
 1 
 341 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.12.2008 19:30 
 1 
 342 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28.12.2008 19:30 
 1 
 343 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28.12.2008 19:30 
 1 
 344 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28.12.2008 19:30 
 1 
 345 
 Turek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 346 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 347 
 Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 348 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 30.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 349 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 1 
 350 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 2 
 352 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 2 
 354 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 1 
 355 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 1 
 356 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 13.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 357 
 Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 359 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.01.2009 18:30 
 1 
 360 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 25.01.2009 18:30 
 1 
 361 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 29.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 362 
 Lefan Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 29.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 363 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.02.2009 17:30 
 1 
 364 
 Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 08.02.2009 17:30 
 1 
 365 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 366 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 367 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 368 
 Horňák Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 369 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 370 
 Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 1 
 371 
 Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 2 
 373 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 1 
 374 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.02.2009 18:25 
 1 
 375 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 19.02.2009 20:00 
 4 
 379 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.02.2009 20:00 
 3 
 382 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 01.03.2009 20:10 
 1 
 383 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.03.2009 20:10 
 1 
 384 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.03.2009 20:10 
 2 
 386 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.03.2009 20:10 
 1 
 387 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 03.03.2009 20:00 
 2 
 389 
 Iral Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 390 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2009 21:30 
 2 
 392 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2009 21:30 
 2 
 394 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 395 
 Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 396 
 Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.03.2009 19:00 
 2 
 398 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 08.03.2009 19:00 
 1 
 399 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 08.03.2009 19:00 
 1 
 400 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 09.03.2009 21:30 
 2 
 402 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 09.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 403 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 11.03.2009 18:45 
 1 
 404 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 1 
 405 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 2 
 407 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 2 
 409 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 2 
 411 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 4 
 415 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2009 18:45 
 2 
 417 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 418 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 419 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 421 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 423 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 424 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 425 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 427 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 429 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 22.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 430 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 22.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 431 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 432 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 433 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 22.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 434 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 01.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 435 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 01.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 436 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 01.10.2009 21:30 
 5 
 441 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 442 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 443 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 445 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 447 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 448 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 449 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 450 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.10.2009 21:00 
 1 
 451 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.10.2009 21:00 
 3 
 454 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.11.2009 21:30 
 2 
 456 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 05.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 457 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 05.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 458 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 05.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 459 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 05.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 460 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 15.11.2009 16:30 
 1 
 461 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.11.2009 16:30 
 3 
 464 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.11.2009 16:30 
 1 
 465 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.11.2009 16:30 
 3 
 468 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 469 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 470 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 471 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 2 
 473 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 1 
 474 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 475 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 477 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 2 
 479 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 480 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 481 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 482 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22.12.2009 20:00 
 2 
 484 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 30.12.2009 19:30 
 1 
 485 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.12.2009 19:30 
 2 
 487 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.12.2009 19:30 
 1 
 488 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.12.2009 19:30 
 4 
 492 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 493 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 495 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 07.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 496 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.01.2010 15:45 
 1 
 497 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24.01.2010 15:45 
 1 
 498 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24.01.2010 15:45 
 1 
 499 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 04.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 500 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 04.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 501 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 04.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 502 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 07.02.2010 15:30 
 1 
 503 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 07.02.2010 15:30 
 1 
 504 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 07.02.2010 15:30 
 1 
 505 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 506 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 507 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 508 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 509 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 2 
 511 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 512 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 513 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.02.2010 20:00 
 2 
 515 
 Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 516 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 517 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 25.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 518 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 07.03.2010 17:30 
 1 
 519 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 520 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 521 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 522 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 523 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.03.2010 20:15 
 1 
 524 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 17.03.2010 20:45 
 1 
 525 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 17.03.2010 20:45 
 1 
 526 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 20.03.2010 15:30 
 1 
 527 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 20.03.2010 15:30 
 1 
 528 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 24.03.2010 19:30 
 2 
 530 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.03.2010 19:30 
 1 
 531 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.03.2010 19:30 
 1 
 532 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.03.2010 19:30 
 4 
 536 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.03.2010 19:30 
 2 
 538 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.03.2010 17:30 
 1 
 539 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.03.2010 17:30 
 1 
 540 
 Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.03.2010 17:30 
 3 
 543 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.03.2010 17:30 
 1 
 544 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 545 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.09.2010 20:00 
 3 
 548 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 28.09.2010 20:00 
 3 
 551 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 28.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 552 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 28.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 553 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 28.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 554 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 10.10.2010 19:00 
 2 
 556 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.10.2010 19:00 
 3 
 559 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.10.2010 19:00 
 1 
 560 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.10.2010 19:00 
 1 
 561 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.10.2010 21:15 
 1 
 562 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.10.2010 21:15 
 1 
 563 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.10.2010 21:15 
 2 
 565 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 566 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 567 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.10.2010 20:00 
 3 
 570 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 31.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 571 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 31.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 572 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 04.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 574 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.11.2010 21:30 
 2 
 576 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 09.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 577 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 09.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 578 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 09.11.2010 21:30 
 3 
 581 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 18.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 583 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 584 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 23.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 585 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 30.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 586 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 07.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 587 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.12.2010 16:45 
 1 
 588 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.12.2010 16:45 
 2 
 590 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.12.2010 16:45 
 1 
 591 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.12.2010 18:30 
 1 
 592 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2010 18:30 
 1 
 593 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2010 18:30 
 1 
 594 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2010 18:30 
 2 
 596 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2010 18:30 
 2 
 598 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 06.01.2011 20:00 
 2 
 600 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 601 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 06.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 602 
 Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 603 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 604 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 605 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 606 
 Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 607 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 608 
 Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 609 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 25.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 610 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 25.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 611 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 613 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 614 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 616 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 3 
 619 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 620 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 3 
 623 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 625 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 627 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 628 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 629 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 630 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 631 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 632 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 1 
 633 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 1 
 634 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 2 
 636 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 26.02.2011 18:15 
 2 
 638 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 01.03.2011 20:00 
 2 
 640 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 01.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 641 
 Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.03.2011 20:45 
 1 
 642 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.03.2011 20:45 
 2 
 644 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 645 
 Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 646 
 Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.03.2011 19:00 
 1 
 647 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 20.03.2011 19:00 
 1 
 648 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 20.03.2011 19:00 
 1 
 649 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 20.03.2011 19:00 
 1 
 650 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 22.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 651 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 22.03.2011 19:15 
 2 
 653 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 22.03.2011 19:15 
 3 
 656 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 26.03.2011 16:00 
 2 
 658 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.03.2011 16:00 
 1 
 659 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.03.2011 16:00 
 2 
 661 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.03.2011 16:00 
 1 
 662 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.03.2011 16:00 
 1 
 663 
 Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.03.2011 16:00 
 1 
 664 
 Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí