NAVRCHOLU.cz

Obdržené góly týmu HC Kaliště

 Zápas   góly   celkem   střelec   tým 
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 3 
 3 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 2 
 5 
 Vlažný Jiří   HC Dunajovice  
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 2 
 7 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 8 
 Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 21.09.2003 20:00 
 1 
 9 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 10 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 11 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 12 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 13 
 Šimánek Milan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.10.2003 21:40 
 2 
 15 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 16 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 17 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 18 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.10.2003 21:40 
 1 
 19 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.11.2003 16:10 
 1 
 20 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.11.2003 16:10 
 1 
 21 
 Koller Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.11.2003 16:10 
 2 
 23 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.11.2003 16:10 
 1 
 24 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 25 
 Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 2 
 27 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 28 
 Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 29 
 Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 30 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2003 18:50 
 1 
 31 
 Novotný Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.11.2003 15:30 
 2 
 33 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 30.11.2003 15:30 
 1 
 34 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 30.11.2003 15:30 
 1 
 35 
 Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 1 
 36 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 2 
 38 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 1 
 39 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 1 
 40 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 2 
 42 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 2 
 44 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.12.2003 12:30 
 1 
 45 
 Warish Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 28.12.2003 21:20 
 5 
 50 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2003 21:20 
 1 
 51 
 Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2003 21:20 
 2 
 53 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2003 21:20 
 1 
 54 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2003 21:20 
 2 
 56 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 11.01.2004 19:45 
 1 
 57 
 Borovka Jaroslav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.01.2004 19:45 
 1 
 58 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.01.2004 19:45 
 2 
 60 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.01.2004 19:45 
 1 
 61 
 Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.01.2004  8:45 
 1 
 62 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.01.2004  8:45 
 2 
 64 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.01.2004  8:45 
 2 
 66 
 Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.02.2004 20:00 
 1 
 67 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2004 20:00 
 3 
 70 
 Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2004 20:00 
 2 
 72 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2004 20:00 
 1 
 73 
 Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2004 20:00 
 1 
 74 
 Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2004 21:40 
 3 
 77 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 22.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 78 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 22.02.2004 21:40 
 1 
 79 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 22.02.2004 21:40 
 4 
 83 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 84 
 Novotný Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 3 
 87 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 2 
 89 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 90 
 Novák Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 2 
 92 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2004 21:40 
 7 
 99 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 2 
 101 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 102 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 103 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 104 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.03.2004 21:40 
 1 
 105 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.09.2004 21:45 
 2 
 107 
 Kamiš Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2004 21:45 
 4 
 111 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2004 21:45 
 1 
 112 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.09.2004 21:45 
 1 
 113 
 Vyhnal Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 114 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 21.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 115 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 21.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 116 
 Kocanda Radek   HC Hluboká  
 21.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 117 
 Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 21.09.2004 20:00 
 1 
 118 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 119 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 121 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 122 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 123 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 124 
 Petrášek Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 126 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 4 
 130 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 132 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 134 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 135 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 136 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 2 
 138 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 139 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 140 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 3 
 143 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.10.2004 17:00 
 1 
 144 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 146 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 31.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 148 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 2 
 150 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 1 
 151 
 Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 1 
 152 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 1 
 153 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 1 
 154 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 1 
 155 
 Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 07.11.2004 19:45 
 2 
 157 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 16.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 158 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 16.11.2004 20:00 
 3 
 161 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Goliáš ČB  
 16.11.2004 20:00 
 2 
 163 
 Fišer Josef   HC Goliáš ČB  
 16.11.2004 20:00 
 1 
 164 
 Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 21.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 165 
 Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.11.2004 21:45 
 4 
 169 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 170 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.11.2004 21:45 
 3 
 173 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.11.2004 21:45 
 2 
 175 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 176 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 177 
 Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 178 
 Lidral Bohumil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 179 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 1 
 180 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.11.2004 21:45 
 2 
 182 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.12.2004 20:00 
 1 
 183 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.12.2004 20:00 
 2 
 185 
 Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.12.2004 20:00 
 2 
 187 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.12.2004 20:00 
 1 
 188 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.12.2004 20:00 
 4 
 192 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.12.2004 20:00 
 1 
 193 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 195 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 26.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 196 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 26.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 197 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 26.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 198 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 26.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 200 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 26.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 201 
 Stejskal Milan   HC Hluboká  
 26.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 203 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 3 
 206 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 207 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 4 
 211 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 212 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.01.2005 21:45 
 2 
 214 
 Šestauber Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 215 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.01.2005 21:45 
 2 
 217 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 218 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 219 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 220 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.02.2005 19:30 
 1 
 221 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 13.02.2005 19:30 
 3 
 224 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 13.02.2005 19:30 
 3 
 227 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 13.02.2005 19:30 
 2 
 229 
 Suchánek Robert   HC Dunajovice  
 13.02.2005 19:30 
 2 
 231 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 20.02.2005 19:30 
 1 
 232 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 27.02.2005 18:00 
 1 
 233 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.02.2005 18:00 
 1 
 234 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.02.2005 18:00 
 2 
 236 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.02.2005 18:00 
 1 
 237 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.02.2005 18:00 
 2 
 239 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 08.03.2005 19:30 
 8 
 247 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2005 19:30 
 5 
 252 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2005 19:30 
 2 
 254 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2005 19:30 
 1 
 255 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.03.2005 18:45 
 3 
 258 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.03.2005 18:45 
 1 
 259 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.03.2005 18:45 
 2 
 261 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.03.2005 18:45 
 2 
 263 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.09.2005 15:45 
 1 
 264 
 Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2005 15:45 
 1 
 265 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2005 15:45 
 1 
 266 
 Kuta Bohuslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2005 15:45 
 1 
 267 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2005 15:45 
 1 
 268 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2005 15:45 
 2 
 270 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2005 15:45 
 2 
 272 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 273 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 274 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 1 
 275 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 3 
 278 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 3 
 281 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.09.2005 22:30 
 3 
 284 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.09.2005 20:45 
 1 
 285 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.09.2005 20:45 
 1 
 286 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.09.2005 20:45 
 1 
 287 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.09.2005 20:45 
 1 
 288 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.09.2005 20:45 
 1 
 289 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 11.10.2005 22:15 
 1 
 290 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.10.2005 22:15 
 1 
 291 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.10.2005 22:15 
 3 
 294 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.10.2005 22:15 
 1 
 295 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16.10.2005 17:30 
 1 
 296 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.10.2005 17:30 
 1 
 297 
 Schmidmayer Karel j.   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.10.2005 17:30 
 2 
 299 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.10.2005 18:45 
 1 
 300 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 25.10.2005 18:45 
 1 
 301 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 01.11.2005 18:45 
 4 
 305 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 01.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 306 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 01.11.2005 18:45 
 6 
 312 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 01.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 313 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 01.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 314 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 08.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 315 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.11.2005 22:15 
 2 
 317 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.11.2005 22:15 
 1 
 318 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 2 
 320 
 Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 321 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 322 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 3 
 325 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.11.2005 19:45 
 1 
 326 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2005 18:45 
 2 
 328 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 29.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 329 
 Whitley Brett   HC Goliáš ČB  
 11.12.2005 21:30 
 1 
 330 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11.12.2005 21:30 
 1 
 331 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 332 
 Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 333 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 3 
 336 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 2 
 338 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 2 
 340 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.12.2005 20:30 
 3 
 343 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.12.2005 16:00 
 1 
 344 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.12.2005 16:00 
 1 
 345 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.12.2005 16:00 
 2 
 347 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.12.2005 16:00 
 1 
 348 
 Tauer Štěpán   HC Max Č.B.  
 01.01.2006 15:15 
 1 
 349 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 01.01.2006 15:15 
 1 
 350 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 01.01.2006 15:15 
 1 
 351 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 03.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 352 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 353 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 354 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 355 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.01.2006 22:15 
 1 
 356 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.01.2006 21:30 
 2 
 358 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 2 
 360 
 Borovka Jaroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 361 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 362 
 Marek Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 7 
 369 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 370 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24.01.2006 18:45 
 2 
 372 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 31.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 373 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 31.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 374 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 375 
 Januška Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 2 
 377 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 378 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 5 
 383 
 Soukal Marek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12.02.2006 17:15 
 1 
 384 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.02.2006 17:15 
 1 
 385 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21.02.2006 20:30 
 2 
 387 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 21.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 388 
 Kupec Tomáš   HC Goliáš ČB  
 21.02.2006 20:30 
 2 
 390 
 Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 26.02.2006 18:15 
 2 
 392 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.02.2006 18:15 
 4 
 396 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.02.2006 18:15 
 3 
 399 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 400 
 Jareš Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 401 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 402 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 2 
 404 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 3 
 407 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 408 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2006 19:30 
 1 
 409 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.09.2006 19:00 
 1 
 410 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.09.2006 19:00 
 1 
 411 
 Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.09.2006 19:00 
 1 
 412 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.09.2006 19:00 
 1 
 413 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 414 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 415 
 Novák Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19.09.2006 22:30 
 2 
 417 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 418 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 419 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 28.09.2006 20:00 
 1 
 420 
 Aibl Vítězslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28.09.2006 20:00 
 1 
 421 
 Juříček Jiří   HC Goliáš ČB  
 28.09.2006 20:00 
 1 
 422 
 Šimek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 1 
 423 
 Kropík Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 2 
 425 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 3 
 428 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 1 
 429 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 1 
 430 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2006 22:30 
 2 
 432 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 433 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15.10.2006 20:00 
 2 
 435 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 15.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 436 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 1 
 437 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 1 
 438 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 1 
 439 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 1 
 440 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 22.10.2006 19:45 
 1 
 441 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.10.2006 19:00 
 1 
 442 
 Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24.10.2006 19:00 
 1 
 443 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24.10.2006 19:00 
 1 
 444 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.11.2006 21:30 
 2 
 446 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 05.11.2006 21:30 
 1 
 447 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 05.11.2006 21:30 
 1 
 448 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.11.2006 19:45 
 1 
 449 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 14.11.2006 20:45 
 1 
 450 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23.11.2006 21:45 
 2 
 452 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.11.2006 21:45 
 1 
 453 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 1 
 454 
 Leština Libor   HC Dunajovice  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 1 
 455 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 3 
 458 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 1 
 459 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 28.11.2006 22:30 
 1 
 460 
 Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 10.12.2006 19:30 
 1 
 461 
 Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 10.12.2006 19:30 
 1 
 462 
 Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 10.12.2006 19:30 
 1 
 463 
 Hála Kamil   HC MAPE  
 10.12.2006 19:30 
 2 
 465 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 17.12.2006 21:15 
 1 
 466 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.12.2006 21:15 
 2 
 468 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.12.2006 21:15 
 1 
 469 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.12.2006 21:45 
 1 
 470 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 471 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 472 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.01.2007 21:45 
 2 
 474 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.01.2007 20:30 
 3 
 477 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.01.2007 20:30 
 1 
 478 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.01.2007 20:30 
 2 
 480 
 Průša Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.01.2007 20:30 
 4 
 484 
 Sedláček Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 2 
 486 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 1 
 487 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 1 
 488 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.01.2007 19:30 
 3 
 491 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 30.01.2007 19:00 
 1 
 492 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.02.2007 21:30 
 2 
 494 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 11.02.2007 21:30 
 2 
 496 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11.02.2007 21:30 
 1 
 497 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11.02.2007 21:30 
 1 
 498 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 15.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 499 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 500 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 501 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 502 
 Koller Martin +   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 503 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2007 20:00 
 2 
 505 
 Roučka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 506 
 Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27.02.2007 21:30 
 1 
 507 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 27.02.2007 21:30 
 1 
 508 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 06.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 509 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 12.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 510 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 512 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 12.03.2007 20:00 
 3 
 515 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 12.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 516 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2007 21:30 
 2 
 518 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2007 21:30 
 2 
 520 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 14.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 521 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 13.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 522 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13.09.2007 20:00 
 2 
 524 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23.09.2007 19:45 
 1 
 525 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 23.09.2007 19:45 
 2 
 527 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 23.09.2007 19:45 
 1 
 528 
 Dokulil Jan   HC Hluboká  
 23.09.2007 19:45 
 2 
 530 
 Hazuka Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 23.09.2007 19:45 
 2 
 532 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 23.09.2007 19:45 
 1 
 533 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 23.09.2007 19:45 
 1 
 534 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 25.09.2007 21:30 
 1 
 535 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25.09.2007 21:30 
 1 
 536 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25.09.2007 21:30 
 2 
 538 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25.09.2007 21:30 
 1 
 539 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 25.09.2007 21:30 
 1 
 540 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 541 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 542 
 Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 543 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 5 
 548 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 549 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 04.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 550 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 551 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 552 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 553 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.11.2007 19:45 
 1 
 554 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 11.11.2007 19:45 
 1 
 555 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 11.11.2007 19:45 
 2 
 557 
 Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 13.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 558 
 Roučka Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.11.2007 20:00 
 2 
 560 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.11.2007 20:00 
 2 
 562 
 Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 563 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 564 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.12.2007 18:00 
 1 
 565 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 02.12.2007 18:00 
 1 
 566 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 02.12.2007 18:00 
 1 
 567 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 568 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 569 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 570 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 571 
 Přibyl Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 572 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 573 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2007 21:30 
 2 
 575 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2007 21:30 
 3 
 578 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 579 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 580 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27.12.2007 21:30 
 2 
 582 
 Jindra Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27.12.2007 21:30 
 3 
 585 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 06.01.2008 19:00 
 1 
 586 
 Irmiš František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 06.01.2008 19:00 
 2 
 588 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 589 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 10.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 590 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 29.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 591 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 592 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 593 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 594 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 595 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 07.02.2008 21:30 
 2 
 597 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 07.02.2008 21:30 
 4 
 601 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 14.02.2008 20:00 
 1 
 602 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2008 20:00 
 3 
 605 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2008 20:00 
 3 
 608 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2008 20:00 
 1 
 609 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 14.02.2008 20:00 
 2 
 611 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 21.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 612 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 613 
 Kohout Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 614 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 615 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 616 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 617 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 618 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.03.2008 18:30 
 1 
 619 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 02.03.2008 18:30 
 2 
 621 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 04.03.2008 21:30 
 1 
 622 
 Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.03.2008 21:30 
 1 
 623 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.03.2008 21:30 
 1 
 624 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 625 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 626 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 627 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.09.2008 20:00 
 2 
 629 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 630 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 631 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 632 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.09.2008 21:30 
 1 
 633 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.09.2008 21:30 
 3 
 636 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.09.2008 21:30 
 3 
 639 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 640 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 02.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 641 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 02.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 642 
 Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 12.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 643 
 Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 12.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 644 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 12.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 645 
 Šedivý František   HC Hluboká  
 19.10.2008 21:15 
 4 
 649 
 Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 650 
 Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 651 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 652 
 Kukačka Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.10.2008 21:15 
 1 
 653 
 Svoboda Karel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 21.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 654 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 655 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.10.2008 20:00 
 1 
 656 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 2 
 658 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 1 
 659 
 Fruhauf Radek   HC RESI Třeboň  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 3 
 662 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 1 
 663 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 2 
 665 
 Nosek Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 09.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 666 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 09.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 667 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 09.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 668 
 Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 669 
 Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 11.11.2008 21:30 
 3 
 672 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 674 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 23.11.2008 17:45 
 1 
 675 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.11.2008 17:45 
 1 
 676 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.11.2008 17:45 
 2 
 678 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.11.2008 17:45 
 1 
 679 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.11.2008 17:45 
 1 
 680 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.11.2008 17:45 
 1 
 681 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.11.2008 17:45 
 1 
 682 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 683 
 Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 684 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 685 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27.11.2008 20:00 
 2 
 687 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27.11.2008 20:00 
 1 
 688 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.12.2008 21:15 
 1 
 689 
 Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 07.12.2008 21:15 
 1 
 690 
 Sedlák Dan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 691 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 692 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 693 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 694 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 695 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.12.2008 12:30 
 1 
 696 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.12.2008 12:30 
 1 
 697 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.12.2008 12:30 
 1 
 698 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.12.2008 12:30 
 2 
 700 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.12.2008 15:45 
 1 
 701 
 Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2008 15:45 
 1 
 702 
 Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2008 15:45 
 1 
 703 
 Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2008 15:45 
 2 
 705 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 28.12.2008 17:45 
 1 
 706 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.12.2008 17:45 
 3 
 709 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.12.2008 17:45 
 1 
 710 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.12.2008 17:45 
 3 
 713 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.12.2008 17:45 
 2 
 715 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.12.2008 17:45 
 2 
 717 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.01.2009 12:45 
 1 
 718 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.01.2009 12:45 
 2 
 720 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11.01.2009 21:15 
 1 
 721 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 11.01.2009 21:15 
 3 
 724 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 11.01.2009 21:15 
 1 
 725 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11.01.2009 21:15 
 1 
 726 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 13.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 727 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 728 
 Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 729 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 730 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2009 20:00 
 3 
 733 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 734 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 735 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 20.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 736 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27.01.2009 20:00 
 1 
 737 
 Beer Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 739 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 741 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 03.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 742 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 03.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 743 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 03.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 744 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 745 
 Anderle Radek   HC Dunajovice  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 3 
 748 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 2 
 750 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 5 
 755 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 756 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 12.02.2009 20:00 
 1 
 757 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 19.02.2009 21:30 
 3 
 760 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 761 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 762 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 763 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 764 
 Valenta Martin   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.02.2009 21:30 
 1 
 765 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13.09.2009 20:30 
 1 
 766 
 Bednář Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13.09.2009 20:30 
 2 
 768 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13.09.2009 20:30 
 1 
 769 
 Sumerauer Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 770 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 771 
 Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15.09.2009 20:00 
 3 
 774 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 775 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.09.2009 17:00 
 2 
 777 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 26.09.2009 17:00 
 1 
 778 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 26.09.2009 17:00 
 1 
 779 
 Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 26.09.2009 17:00 
 1 
 780 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 26.09.2009 17:00 
 2 
 782 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 26.09.2009 17:00 
 1 
 783 
 Rehák Jan   HC MAPE  
 26.09.2009 17:00 
 2 
 785 
 Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 08.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 786 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 787 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 788 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 789 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 790 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 792 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 793 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 795 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 796 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 797 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 798 
 Metlička Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 799 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 2 
 801 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 2 
 803 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.10.2009 21:30 
 1 
 804 
 Šíma Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 01.11.2009 19:45 
 1 
 805 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.11.2009 19:45 
 1 
 806 
 Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 01.11.2009 19:45 
 1 
 807 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 05.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 808 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 810 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.11.2009 20:00 
 4 
 814 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 815 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 816 
 Čapek Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 818 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 5 
 823 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 825 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 22.11.2009 16:15 
 1 
 826 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2009 16:15 
 2 
 828 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2009 16:15 
 1 
 829 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.11.2009 16:15 
 2 
 831 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 1 
 832 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 1 
 833 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 1 
 834 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 1 
 835 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 3 
 838 
 Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 3 
 841 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 29.11.2009 16:00 
 1 
 842 
 Štěch Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 03.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 843 
 Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 844 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 03.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 846 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.12.2009 21:30 
 2 
 848 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.12.2009 21:30 
 1 
 849 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 19.12.2009 12:30 
 4 
 853 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.12.2009 12:30 
 1 
 854 
 Gabriel Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.12.2009 12:30 
 2 
 856 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.12.2009 17:15 
 2 
 858 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 27.12.2009 17:15 
 1 
 859 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 27.12.2009 17:15 
 1 
 860 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 27.12.2009 17:15 
 1 
 861 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 03.01.2010 17:00 
 1 
 862 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 03.01.2010 17:00 
 1 
 863 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 05.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 864 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 05.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 865 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 05.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 867 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17.01.2010 20:00 
 2 
 869 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 1 
 870 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 4 
 874 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 1 
 875 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.01.2010 20:15 
 1 
 876 
 Šnorek Milan   HC Max Č.B.  
 31.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 877 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.01.2010 20:00 
 1 
 878 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 02.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 879 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 02.02.2010 20:00 
 2 
 881 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 882 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 883 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 884 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 885 
 Nohava Václav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 886 
 Němec Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 3 
 889 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 890 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.02.2010 21:30 
 2 
 892 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 893 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 894 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.02.2010 21:30 
 3 
 897 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 25.02.2010 21:30 
 5 
 902 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 25.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 903 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 04.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 904 
 Musil Viktor   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 905 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 906 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.03.2010 19:00 
 1 
 907 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.09.2010 15:30 
 2 
 909 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.09.2010 21:15 
 1 
 910 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.09.2010 21:15 
 1 
 911 
 Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 912 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 03.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 913 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10.10.2010 17:30 
 1 
 914 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.10.2010 17:30 
 1 
 915 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.10.2010 17:30 
 2 
 917 
 Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.10.2010 17:30 
 1 
 918 
 Nohava Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.10.2010 17:30 
 1 
 919 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.10.2010 17:30 
 1 
 920 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.10.2010 18:45 
 1 
 921 
 Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.10.2010 18:45 
 1 
 922 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.10.2010 18:45 
 1 
 923 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.10.2010 18:45 
 1 
 924 
 Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 24.10.2010 19:00 
 1 
 925 
 Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.10.2010 19:00 
 1 
 926 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.10.2010 19:00 
 1 
 927 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 31.10.2010 19:45 
 3 
 930 
 Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 31.10.2010 19:45 
 2 
 932 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 31.10.2010 19:45 
 2 
 934 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 31.10.2010 19:45 
 4 
 938 
 Polonyi David   HC Dunajovice  
 31.10.2010 19:45 
 2 
 940 
 Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 07.11.2010 18:45 
 1 
 941 
 Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 07.11.2010 18:45 
 1 
 942 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 11.11.2010 21:30 
 2 
 944 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 945 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 946 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.11.2010 21:30 
 2 
 948 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 949 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 950 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 951 
 Poborský Roman   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 952 
 Pouzar Martin   HC RESI Třeboň  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 953 
 Šachl Miroslav   HC RESI Třeboň  
 28.11.2010 19:45 
 3 
 956 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 28.11.2010 19:45 
 1 
 957 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 28.11.2010 19:45 
 1 
 958 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 28.11.2010 19:45 
 1 
 959 
 Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 02.12.2010 21:30 
 2 
 961 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 962 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 963 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 964 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 965 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 966 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14.12.2010 21:30 
 3 
 969 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 970 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 971 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.12.2010 17:00 
 2 
 973 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 28.12.2010 20:00 
 3 
 976 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 977 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 28.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 978 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 04.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 979 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 980 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 981 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 982 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.01.2011 17:00 
 2 
 984 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2011 17:00 
 1 
 985 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2011 17:00 
 1 
 986 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2011 17:00 
 1 
 987 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2011 17:00 
 1 
 988 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2011 17:00 
 2 
 990 
 Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 23.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 991 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 992 
 Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 993 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 994 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 995 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 25.01.2011 20:00 
 2 
 997 
 Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 25.01.2011 20:00 
 2 
 999 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 25.01.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1001 
 Špička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 06.02.2011 19:00 
 3 
 1004 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 06.02.2011 19:00 
 2 
 1006 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 06.02.2011 19:00 
 2 
 1008 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 10.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1009 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1011 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1013 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1014 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.02.2011 21:30 
 4 
 1018 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.02.2011 17:30 
 2 
 1020 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 20.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 1021 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 27.02.2011 18:50 
 3 
 1024 
 Chalupský Petr   HC MAPE  
 05.03.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1025 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1026 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1027 
 Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2011 18:30 
 3 
 1030 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1031 
 Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1032 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.03.2011 18:30 
 1 
 1033 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1034 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1035 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1036 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1037 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.03.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1038 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 15.03.2011 19:15 
 2 
 1040 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 1041 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.03.2011 19:15 
 1 
 1042 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.03.2011 20:45 
 1 
 1043 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.03.2011 20:45 
 1 
 1044 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.03.2011 20:45 
 2 
 1046 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.03.2011 20:45 
 1 
 1047 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.09.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1049 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1050 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.09.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1052 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 22.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1053 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1054 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 27.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1055 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 27.09.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1057 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 27.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1058 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 27.09.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1059 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 06.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1060 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1061 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1062 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1063 
 Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1064 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1065 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1066 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 18.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1067 
 Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 18.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1068 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1069 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1071 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1072 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1073 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1074 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1075 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.10.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1077 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 06.11.2011 18:00 
 2 
 1079 
 Tůma Václav +   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 10.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1080 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1081 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.11.2011 20:00 
 3 
 1084 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1085 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 10.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1086 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1088 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1090 
 Kolman Karel   HC RESI Třeboň  
 17.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1091 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 24.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1092 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 24.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1093 
 Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1094 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1095 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 1097 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 1098 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 06.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1099 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 06.12.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1101 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 06.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1102 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15.12.2011 21:30 
 2 
 1104 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 15.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1105 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 15.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 1106 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 08.01.2012 16:30 
 1 
 1107 
 Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.01.2012 16:30 
 1 
 1108 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 08.01.2012 16:30 
 3 
 1111 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1112 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.01.2012 18:00 
 1 
 1113 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 22.01.2012 18:00 
 1 
 1114 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 22.01.2012 18:00 
 1 
 1115 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 22.01.2012 18:00 
 1 
 1116 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 22.01.2012 18:00 
 3 
 1119 
 Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 24.01.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1121 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.01.2012 21:30 
 3 
 1124 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1125 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.01.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1127 
 Dejčmar Jakub   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1128 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 31.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1129 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 12.02.2012 21:15 
 1 
 1130 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.02.2012 21:15 
 1 
 1131 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1132 
 Egert Jiří   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1134 
 Králík Josef   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1135 
 Podařil Petr   HC RESI Třeboň  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1136 
 Voneš Jan   HC RESI Třeboň  
 26.02.2012 19:00 
 3 
 1139 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.02.2012 19:00 
 1 
 1140 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 28.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1141 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1142 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.02.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1144 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 2 
 1146 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 1 
 1147 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 2 
 1149 
 Slípka Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 2 
 1151 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.03.2012 16:30 
 1 
 1152 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.09.2012 20:00 
 3 
 1155 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 11.09.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1157 
 Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 18.09.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1158 
 Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18.09.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1160 
 Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 27.09.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1162 
 Hajič Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.09.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1164 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.09.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1165 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 04.10.2012 21:30 
 3 
 1168 
 Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2012 21:30 
 4 
 1172 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1174 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1175 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.10.2012 16:15 
 3 
 1178 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.10.2012 16:15 
 5 
 1183 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.10.2012 16:15 
 1 
 1184 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.10.2012 16:15 
 2 
 1186 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.10.2012 16:15 
 2 
 1188 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.10.2012 16:15 
 1 
 1189 
 Sedláček Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 21.10.2012 16:45 
 2 
 1191 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.10.2012 16:45 
 2 
 1193 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.10.2012 16:45 
 3 
 1196 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.10.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1198 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 25.10.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1199 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 01.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1200 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1201 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1202 
 Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1203 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1204 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1205 
 Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 06.11.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1206 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.11.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1207 
 Egert Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1208 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 13.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1209 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 13.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1210 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 27.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1211 
 Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 27.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1212 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 27.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1213 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 27.11.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1214 
 Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 04.12.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1215 
 Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.12.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1216 
 Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.12.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1217 
 Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.12.2012 15:00 
 1 
 1218 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.12.2012 15:00 
 1 
 1219 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.12.2012 15:00 
 1 
 1220 
 Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.12.2012 15:00 
 2 
 1222 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.12.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1223 
 Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.12.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1224 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.12.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1225 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.12.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1227 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2012 21:30 
 3 
 1230 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1232 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2012 21:30 
 3 
 1235 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.12.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1236 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 1 
 1237 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 1 
 1238 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 2 
 1240 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 1 
 1241 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 3 
 1244 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 20.01.2013 14:00 
 2 
 1246 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.01.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1248 
 Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 24.01.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1249 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 24.01.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1250 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 24.01.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1251 
 Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 24.01.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1252 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 24.01.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1253 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 31.01.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1254 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 31.01.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1255 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.02.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1256 
 Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 19.02.2013 20:00 
 2 
 1258 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 19.02.2013 20:00 
 2 
 1260 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 19.02.2013 20:00 
 3 
 1263 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 19.02.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1264 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 19.02.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1265 
 Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 19.02.2013 20:00 
 2 
 1267 
 Vlasák Ondřej   HC MAPE  
 07.03.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1269 
 Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 07.03.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1270 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.03.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1271 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.03.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1272 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14.03.2013 21:30 
 3 
 1275 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.03.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1277 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.03.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1279 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.03.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1280 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2013 16:30 
 1 
 1281 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2013 16:30 
 1 
 1282 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2013 16:30 
 3 
 1285 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2013 16:30 
 1 
 1286 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2013 16:30 
 2 
 1288 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.03.2013 16:30 
 1 
 1289 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.03.2013 15:30 
 1 
 1290 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23.03.2013 15:30 
 1 
 1291 
 Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23.03.2013 15:30 
 2 
 1293 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23.03.2013 15:30 
 2 
 1295 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10.09.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1296 
 Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.09.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1297 
 Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.09.2013 20:00 
 3 
 1300 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.09.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1301 
 Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17.09.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1303 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.09.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1305 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 17.09.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1306 
 Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.09.2013 20:00 
 2 
 1308 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.09.2013 20:00 
 2 
 1310 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.09.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1311 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.10.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1312 
 Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 10.10.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1313 
 Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 10.10.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1314 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 10.10.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1315 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 20.10.2013 16:00 
 1 
 1316 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.10.2013 16:00 
 1 
 1317 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.10.2013 16:00 
 3 
 1320 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 20.10.2013 16:00 
 1 
 1321 
 Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 24.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1322 
 Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1323 
 Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.10.2013 21:30 
 4 
 1327 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 24.10.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1328 
 Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.11.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1329 
 Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 05.11.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1330 
 Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.11.2013 20:00 
 2 
 1332 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.11.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1333 
 Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.11.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1334 
 Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.11.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1335 
 Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.11.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1336 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.11.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1337 
 Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 19.11.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1338 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 05.12.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1340 
 Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 05.12.2013 21:30 
 1 
 1341 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 05.12.2013 21:30 
 2 
 1343 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 08.12.2013 16:00 
 2 
 1345 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.12.2013 16:00 
 2 
 1347 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15.12.2013 16:00 
 1 
 1348 
 Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 19.12.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1349 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.12.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1350 
 Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 19.12.2013 20:00 
 1 
 1351 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1352 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1353 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1354 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.01.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1356 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 12.01.2014 16:30 
 1 
 1357 
 Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 12.01.2014 16:30 
 1 
 1358 
 Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.01.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1360 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1361 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1362 
 Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.01.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1364 
 Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 21.01.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1366 
 Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1367 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1368 
 Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30.01.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1369 
 Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30.01.2014 21:30 
 3 
 1372 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 30.09.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1374 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.09.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1376 
 Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 30.09.2014 21:30 
 4 
 1380 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.10.2014 21:30 
 3 
 1383 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.10.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1384 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.10.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1385 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.10.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1386 
 Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23.10.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1387 
 Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23.10.2014 20:00 
 2 
 1389 
 Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 26.10.2014 16:00 
 3 
 1392 
 Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.10.2014 16:00 
 1 
 1393 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.10.2014 16:00 
 2 
 1395 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.10.2014 16:00 
 3 
 1398 
 Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.10.2014 20:00 
 3 
 1401 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 06.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1402 
 Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 06.11.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1403 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 06.11.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1405 
 Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 06.11.2014 21:30 
 3 
 1408 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 13.11.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1409 
 Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 13.11.2014 20:00 
 2 
 1411 
 Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 13.11.2014 20:00 
 2 
 1413 
 Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 13.11.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1414 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 13.11.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1415 
 Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 20.11.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1416 
 Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.11.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1417 
 Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.12.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1418 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2014 20:00 
 2 
 1420 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1421 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1422 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.12.2014 20:00 
 1 
 1423 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.12.2014 15:00 
 1 
 1424 
 Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 07.12.2014 15:00 
 2 
 1426 
 Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 07.12.2014 15:00 
 1 
 1427 
 Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.12.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1429 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.12.2014 21:30 
 1 
 1430 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 09.12.2014 21:30 
 2 
 1432 
 Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14.12.2014 18:15 
 1 
 1433 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14.12.2014 18:15 
 2 
 1435 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 06.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 1436 
 Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 1437 
 Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.01.2015 21:30 
 1 
 1438 
 Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1439 
 Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.01.2015 20:00 
 2 
 1441 
 Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1442 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1443 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 20.01.2015 20:00 
 2 
 1445 
 Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 20.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1446 
 Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 20.01.2015 20:00 
 4 
 1450 
 Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 20.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1451 
 Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 27.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1452 
 Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 27.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1453 
 Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 27.01.2015 20:00 
 2 
 1455 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 27.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1456 
 Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 27.01.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1457 
 Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 05.02.2015 21:30 
 2 
 1459 
 Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10.02.2015 21:30 
 1 
 1460 
 Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.02.2015 21:30 
 1 
 1461 
 Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.02.2015 21:30 
 2 
 1463 
 Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.02.2015 21:30 
 1 
 1464 
 Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.02.2015 21:30 
 1 
 1465 
 Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.02.2015 21:30 
 2 
 1467 
 Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.02.2015 21:30 
 3 
 1470 
 Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1471 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1472 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2015 20:00 
 3 
 1475 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1476 
 Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2015 20:00 
 2 
 1478 
 Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1479 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 03.03.2015 20:00 
 1 
 1480 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller