NAVRCHOLU.cz

Obdržené góly týmu HC RESI Třeboň

 Zápas   góly   celkem   střelec   tým 
 14.09.2004 21:45 
 2 
 2 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 14.09.2004 21:45 
 1 
 3 
 Viktora Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 19.09.2004 19:00 
 1 
 4 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19.09.2004 19:00 
 1 
 5 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 19.09.2004 19:00 
 1 
 6 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 1 
 7 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 4 
 11 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 1 
 12 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 3 
 15 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 1 
 16 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.10.2004 18:15 
 1 
 17 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 18 
 Kyml František +   HC Dunajovice  
 10.10.2004 21:45 
 1 
 19 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 10.10.2004 21:45 
 4 
 23 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 17.10.2004 17:15 
 1 
 24 
 Kozlík Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.10.2004 17:15 
 1 
 25 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 26.10.2004 20:00 
 2 
 27 
 Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 26.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 28 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 26.10.2004 20:00 
 1 
 29 
 Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 07.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 30 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 31 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.11.2004 18:00 
 2 
 33 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 34 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.11.2004 18:00 
 2 
 36 
 Zábranský Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 09.11.2004 21:45 
 2 
 38 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 28.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 39 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 28.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 40 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 28.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 41 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 28.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 42 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 28.11.2004 18:00 
 1 
 43 
 Čtvrtník Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 05.12.2004 21:45 
 1 
 44 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 05.12.2004 21:45 
 3 
 47 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 05.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 49 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 05.12.2004 21:45 
 2 
 51 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 21.12.2004 20:00 
 3 
 54 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 26.12.2004 20:00 
 1 
 55 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.12.2004 20:00 
 1 
 56 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.12.2004 20:00 
 2 
 58 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.12.2004 20:00 
 1 
 59 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 60 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 2 
 62 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 63 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 2 
 65 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 2 
 67 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.01.2005 20:00 
 1 
 68 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.01.2005 19:30 
 1 
 69 
 Küffner Luboš   HC Dunajovice  
 16.01.2005 19:30 
 3 
 72 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 16.01.2005 19:30 
 2 
 74 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 18.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 75 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 30.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 76 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 77 
 Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 78 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 30.01.2005 21:45 
 1 
 79 
 Veselý Stanislav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 08.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 80 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2005 21:45 
 2 
 82 
 Rudý Zbyněk   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2005 21:45 
 3 
 85 
 Tlačil Radek   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 08.02.2005 21:45 
 1 
 86 
 Zelenka Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 87 
 Buchta Petr   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 88 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.02.2005 20:00 
 1 
 89 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 01.03.2005 21:15 
 1 
 90 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 01.03.2005 21:15 
 3 
 93 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 01.03.2005 21:15 
 2 
 95 
 Koutný Václav   HC Hluboká  
 01.03.2005 21:15 
 1 
 96 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 97 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 98 
 Hoch Vlasta   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 99 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 2 
 101 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 102 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 103 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.03.2005 17:00 
 1 
 104 
 Procházka Ladislav   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.09.2005 17:30 
 2 
 106 
 Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 18.09.2005 17:30 
 1 
 107 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 3 
 110 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 3 
 113 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 20.09.2005 19:00 
 3 
 116 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 04.10.2005 20:45 
 1 
 117 
 Dvořák Petr   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2005 20:45 
 1 
 118 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.10.2005 20:45 
 1 
 119 
 Peterka Aleš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 09.10.2005 19:15 
 1 
 120 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 09.10.2005 19:15 
 1 
 121 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 122 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 18.10.2005 20:30 
 1 
 123 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 23.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 124 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 125 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 126 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 23.10.2005 21:30 
 1 
 127 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 05.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 128 
 Fiktus Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 05.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 129 
 Šafář Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 05.11.2005 17:00 
 2 
 131 
 Žižka Pavel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 132 
 Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 133 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 13.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 134 
 Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 135 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 136 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 2 
 138 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 2 
 140 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 20.11.2005 17:00 
 1 
 141 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 22.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 142 
 Březina Miroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.11.2005 18:45 
 5 
 147 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 22.11.2005 18:45 
 1 
 148 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.12.2005 15:30 
 2 
 150 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 04.12.2005 15:30 
 1 
 151 
 Kofroň Daniel   HC Hluboká  
 04.12.2005 15:30 
 1 
 152 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 06.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 153 
 Bicera Dobroslav   HC Goliáš ČB  
 06.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 154 
 Galeta Radek   HC Goliáš ČB  
 06.12.2005 20:30 
 1 
 155 
 Jurásek Martin   HC Goliáš ČB  
 13.12.2005 22:15 
 4 
 159 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 27.12.2005 18:45 
 1 
 160 
 Leština Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 27.12.2005 18:45 
 1 
 161 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 01.01.2006 17:00 
 3 
 164 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 01.01.2006 17:00 
 1 
 165 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 10.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 166 
 Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 167 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 168 
 Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 169 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10.01.2006 18:45 
 1 
 170 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17.01.2006 18:45 
 3 
 173 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.01.2006 20:30 
 1 
 174 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.01.2006 20:30 
 2 
 176 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 29.01.2006 19:45 
 2 
 178 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.01.2006 19:45 
 1 
 179 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.01.2006 19:45 
 1 
 180 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 1 
 181 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 2 
 183 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 2 
 185 
 Hořejší Václav   HC Kaliště  
 07.02.2006 20:30 
 2 
 187 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12.02.2006 19:00 
 4 
 191 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.02.2006 19:00 
 2 
 193 
 Malina Tomáš   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 194 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 195 
 Borůvka Jan   HC Hluboká  
 19.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 196 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 19.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 197 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 19.02.2006 19:00 
 1 
 198 
 Šturma Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 28.02.2006 20:45 
 2 
 200 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 28.02.2006 20:45 
 1 
 201 
 Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 05.03.2006 20:00 
 1 
 202 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 05.03.2006 20:00 
 1 
 203 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 204 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 205 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 206 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 207 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.03.2006 19:00 
 2 
 209 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 210 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 211 
 Herda Martin   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 212 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 213 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 214 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.03.2006 14:15 
 1 
 215 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 216 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 217 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.03.2006 19:00 
 1 
 218 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.03.2006 15:45 
 1 
 219 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.03.2006 15:45 
 1 
 220 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.03.2006 15:45 
 1 
 221 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.03.2006 15:45 
 1 
 222 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 18.03.2006 15:45 
 2 
 224 
 Roháček Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 4 
 228 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 1 
 229 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 2 
 231 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 1 
 232 
 Podpěra Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 1 
 233 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 19.03.2006 17:00 
 1 
 234 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 12.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 235 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 236 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.09.2006 22:30 
 2 
 238 
 Turko Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 239 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.09.2006 22:30 
 1 
 240 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 28.09.2006 21:45 
 2 
 242 
 Manda Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 28.09.2006 21:45 
 2 
 244 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 28.09.2006 21:45 
 1 
 245 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 05.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 246 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 247 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 248 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 249 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 17.10.2006 22:30 
 1 
 250 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 251 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 252 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.10.2006 20:00 
 5 
 257 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.10.2006 20:00 
 1 
 258 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 02.11.2006 21:45 
 1 
 259 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 19.11.2006 20:45 
 3 
 262 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 19.11.2006 20:45 
 4 
 266 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 19.11.2006 20:45 
 2 
 268 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 05.12.2006 20:45 
 1 
 269 
 Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 05.12.2006 20:45 
 1 
 270 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 05.12.2006 20:45 
 1 
 271 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 05.12.2006 20:45 
 1 
 272 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.12.2006 20:30 
 1 
 273 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.12.2006 20:30 
 3 
 276 
 Kříha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.12.2006 20:30 
 1 
 277 
 Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.12.2006 20:30 
 1 
 278 
 Novotný Stanislav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.12.2006 20:30 
 1 
 279 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12.12.2006 20:30 
 3 
 282 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 21.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 283 
 Novák Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 284 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 285 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.12.2006 20:00 
 2 
 287 
 Žahour Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 28.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 288 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2006 20:00 
 3 
 291 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 292 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2006 20:00 
 2 
 294 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 28.12.2006 20:00 
 1 
 295 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 04.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 296 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.01.2007 20:00 
 1 
 297 
 Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 09.01.2007 20:30 
 1 
 298 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 09.01.2007 20:30 
 2 
 300 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 16.01.2007 20:30 
 1 
 301 
 Frydrych Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.01.2007 20:30 
 1 
 302 
 Lávička Jaroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.01.2007 20:30 
 1 
 303 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 25.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 304 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.01.2007 21:45 
 2 
 306 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 307 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 308 
 Zaleš Ondřej   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.01.2007 21:45 
 1 
 309 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 01.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 310 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 01.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 311 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 18.02.2007 19:00 
 2 
 313 
 Balák Miloš   HC Hluboká  
 18.02.2007 19:00 
 3 
 316 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 18.02.2007 19:00 
 1 
 317 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 18.02.2007 19:00 
 3 
 320 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 25.02.2007 20:45 
 1 
 321 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 25.02.2007 20:45 
 1 
 322 
 Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 2 
 324 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 325 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 326 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 2 
 328 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 27.02.2007 20:00 
 1 
 329 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 331 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 332 
 Návrat Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2007 20:00 
 3 
 335 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 06.03.2007 20:00 
 2 
 337 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 13.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 338 
 Kotek Marek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 339 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 340 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.03.2007 21:30 
 2 
 342 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.03.2007 21:30 
 1 
 343 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 18.03.2007 20:00 
 1 
 344 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 22.03.2007 19:00 
 3 
 347 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 22.03.2007 19:00 
 2 
 349 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 22.03.2007 19:00 
 2 
 351 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 22.03.2007 19:00 
 1 
 352 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24.03.2007 20:15 
 4 
 356 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 25.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 357 
 Brož Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 25.03.2007 18:30 
 1 
 358 
 Masnička Michal   HC Dunajovice  
 25.03.2007 18:30 
 5 
 363 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 364 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 365 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 2 
 367 
 Šimánek Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 11.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 368 
 Šíma Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 18.09.2007 21:30 
 2 
 370 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2007 21:30 
 1 
 371 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2007 21:30 
 2 
 373 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 18.09.2007 21:30 
 2 
 375 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 27.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 376 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 377 
 Melichar Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.09.2007 20:00 
 1 
 378 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.09.2007 20:00 
 2 
 380 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 27.09.2007 20:00 
 2 
 382 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 383 
 Kudrna Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.10.2007 21:30 
 2 
 385 
 Rolínek Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 386 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 2 
 388 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 389 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 390 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 09.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 391 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 16.10.2007 21:30 
 1 
 392 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.10.2007 21:30 
 3 
 395 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 28.10.2007 18:15 
 1 
 396 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 28.10.2007 18:15 
 2 
 398 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 30.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 399 
 Alexa František   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 400 
 Bartoš David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 401 
 Kohout Josef   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.10.2007 20:00 
 1 
 402 
 Oppolzer Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 22.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 403 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 22.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 404 
 Rys Milan   HC MAPE  
 22.11.2007 20:00 
 1 
 405 
 Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 20.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 406 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 407 
 Rybka Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 20.12.2007 20:00 
 1 
 408 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 26.12.2007 21:30 
 2 
 410 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 411 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 412 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2007 21:30 
 2 
 414 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 26.12.2007 21:30 
 1 
 415 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 1 
 416 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 13.01.2008 19:45 
 1 
 417 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20.01.2008 21:15 
 1 
 418 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27.01.2008 19:15 
 1 
 419 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 27.01.2008 19:15 
 1 
 420 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 31.01.2008 21:30 
 1 
 421 
 Fous Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 31.01.2008 21:30 
 6 
 427 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 07.02.2008 21:30 
 1 
 428 
 Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14.02.2008 21:30 
 2 
 430 
 Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 21.02.2008 20:00 
 1 
 431 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 26.02.2008 20:00 
 1 
 432 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.02.2008 20:00 
 4 
 436 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.02.2008 20:00 
 1 
 437 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.03.2008 20:00 
 3 
 440 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 2 
 442 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 1 
 443 
 Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 1 
 444 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14.09.2008 16:30 
 1 
 445 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21.09.2008 19:30 
 1 
 446 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.09.2008 19:30 
 2 
 448 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.09.2008 19:30 
 1 
 449 
 Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.09.2008 19:30 
 1 
 450 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 451 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.09.2008 20:00 
 2 
 453 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.09.2008 20:00 
 1 
 454 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.09.2008 20:00 
 2 
 456 
 Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 05.10.2008 15:30 
 1 
 457 
 Rada Martin   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.10.2008 15:30 
 1 
 458 
 Ťupa Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11.10.2008 15:15 
 3 
 461 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 11.10.2008 15:15 
 1 
 462 
 Stehlík Roman   HC Dunajovice  
 11.10.2008 15:15 
 2 
 464 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 11.10.2008 15:15 
 1 
 465 
 Švec Miroslav   HC Dunajovice  
 19.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 466 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 467 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 19.10.2008 19:45 
 2 
 469 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 470 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 1 
 471 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.10.2008 19:45 
 3 
 474 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 1 
 475 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 1 
 476 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 02.11.2008 19:15 
 1 
 477 
 Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 478 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 479 
 Krlín Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 3 
 482 
 Menzinger Karel   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 484 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 486 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 487 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 06.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 489 
 Sklenář Michal   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.11.2008 21:30 
 2 
 491 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 492 
 Blízek David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 493 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 23.11.2008 19:15 
 2 
 495 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 23.11.2008 19:15 
 1 
 496 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 23.11.2008 19:15 
 2 
 498 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 23.11.2008 19:15 
 1 
 499 
 Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 27.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 500 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 27.11.2008 21:30 
 1 
 501 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 502 
 Bartuška Pavel   HC MAPE  
 04.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 503 
 Mikeš Milan   HC MAPE  
 04.12.2008 20:00 
 2 
 505 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 04.12.2008 20:00 
 1 
 506 
 Rehák Marek   HC MAPE  
 14.12.2008 19:30 
 1 
 507 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 14.12.2008 19:30 
 1 
 508 
 Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 509 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 510 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 18.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 511 
 Vítek Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 512 
 Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.12.2008 21:30 
 2 
 514 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.12.2008 21:30 
 1 
 515 
 Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 30.12.2008 21:30 
 2 
 517 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.01.2009 14:30 
 1 
 518 
 Hanousek Jiří   HC MAPE  
 03.01.2009 14:30 
 1 
 519 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 03.01.2009 14:30 
 1 
 520 
 Oranský Václav   HC MAPE  
 03.01.2009 14:30 
 1 
 521 
 Rys Petr   HC MAPE  
 03.01.2009 14:30 
 1 
 522 
 Vebr Miroslav   HC MAPE  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 2 
 524 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 1 
 525 
 Horák Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 5 
 530 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 1 
 531 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 10.01.2009 15:15 
 4 
 535 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 15.01.2009 21:30 
 2 
 537 
 Dubský Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 538 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.01.2009 21:30 
 1 
 539 
 Šťastný Vlastimil   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 25.01.2009 17:00 
 2 
 541 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2009 17:00 
 1 
 542 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2009 17:00 
 2 
 544 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2009 17:00 
 3 
 547 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 27.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 549 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 27.01.2009 20:00 
 2 
 551 
 Vaňas Martin   HC Kaliště  
 08.02.2009 19:10 
 1 
 552 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.02.2009 19:10 
 1 
 553 
 Kříha Roman   HC Max Č.B.  
 08.02.2009 19:10 
 1 
 554 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.02.2009 18:30 
 1 
 555 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.02.2009 18:30 
 1 
 556 
 Cypris Luboš   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.02.2009 18:30 
 2 
 558 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 22.02.2009 21:10 
 1 
 559 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 22.02.2009 21:10 
 1 
 560 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 01.03.2009 17:00 
 1 
 561 
 Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 562 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 04.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 563 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 04.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 564 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 565 
 Caldr Karel   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 566 
 Mareš Petr   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 2 
 568 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 06.03.2009 21:30 
 1 
 569 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 08.03.2009 20:30 
 1 
 570 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 08.03.2009 20:30 
 1 
 571 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 572 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.03.2009 20:00 
 2 
 574 
 Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 575 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.03.2009 20:00 
 3 
 578 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 09.03.2009 20:00 
 1 
 579 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11.03.2009 21:00 
 1 
 580 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 11.03.2009 21:00 
 2 
 582 
 Malík Filip   HC Hluboká  
 11.03.2009 21:00 
 1 
 583 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 08.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 584 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 08.09.2009 21:30 
 2 
 586 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 08.09.2009 21:30 
 3 
 589 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 08.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 590 
 Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 08.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 591 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 08.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 592 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 08.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 593 
 Vlach Richard +   HC Hluboká  
 17.09.2009 20:00 
 1 
 594 
 Kovaříček Petr   HC Dunajovice  
 17.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 596 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 17.09.2009 20:00 
 2 
 598 
 Voneš Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 24.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 599 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 600 
 Kašper Josef   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 601 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 602 
 Štěcha Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 24.09.2009 21:30 
 1 
 603 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.10.2009 21:15 
 1 
 604 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 04.10.2009 21:15 
 1 
 605 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11.10.2009 21:00 
 1 
 606 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11.10.2009 21:00 
 1 
 607 
 Novotný Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11.10.2009 21:00 
 2 
 609 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 4 
 613 
 Havel Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 614 
 Janouch Jan   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 1 
 615 
 Klíma Pavel   HC Max Č.B.  
 13.10.2009 20:00 
 3 
 618 
 Pečínka Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 25.10.2009 19:30 
 1 
 619 
 Maruška Jiří   HC MAPE  
 25.10.2009 19:30 
 1 
 620 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 29.10.2009 20:00 
 2 
 622 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.10.2009 20:00 
 3 
 625 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 626 
 Dvořák Martin   HC Kaliště  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 628 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 629 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 630 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 632 
 Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 12.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 633 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 15.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 634 
 Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 635 
 Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.11.2009 20:00 
 3 
 638 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 640 
 Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 641 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.11.2009 20:00 
 2 
 643 
 Kesl Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 644 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17.11.2009 20:00 
 1 
 645 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 24.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 646 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24.11.2009 21:30 
 2 
 648 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24.11.2009 21:30 
 3 
 651 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 652 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 24.11.2009 21:30 
 1 
 653 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 01.12.2009 20:00 
 2 
 655 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 01.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 656 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 13.12.2009 20:45 
 1 
 657 
 Borůvka Karel   HC Hluboká  
 13.12.2009 20:45 
 1 
 658 
 Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 13.12.2009 20:45 
 1 
 659 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 13.12.2009 20:45 
 1 
 660 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 661 
 Marcilis Jan   HC Dunajovice  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 3 
 664 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 1 
 665 
 Vrba Martin   HC Dunajovice  
 15.12.2009 20:00 
 6 
 671 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 26.12.2009 14:15 
 4 
 675 
 Přidal Daniel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.12.2009 14:15 
 1 
 676 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 26.12.2009 14:15 
 1 
 677 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 03.01.2010 15:30 
 3 
 680 
 Havel David   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.01.2010 15:30 
 1 
 681 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.01.2010 15:30 
 2 
 683 
 Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.01.2010 15:30 
 1 
 684 
 Mráček Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.01.2010 20:00 
 2 
 686 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 05.01.2010 20:00 
 3 
 689 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 690 
 Bednařík Tomáš   HC Max Č.B.  
 14.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 692 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 24.01.2010 17:15 
 1 
 693 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 24.01.2010 17:15 
 1 
 694 
 Sochor René   HC MAPE  
 26.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 695 
 Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 697 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.01.2010 21:30 
 2 
 699 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.01.2010 21:30 
 3 
 702 
 Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 26.01.2010 21:30 
 1 
 703 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 04.02.2010 20:00 
 2 
 705 
 Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 706 
 Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 707 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 708 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 709 
 Farka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 710 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 11.02.2010 21:30 
 1 
 711 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 21.02.2010 16:00 
 1 
 712 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21.02.2010 16:00 
 1 
 713 
 Kubíček Josef   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 21.02.2010 16:00 
 2 
 715 
 Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 716 
 Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 717 
 Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 718 
 Novotný Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23.02.2010 20:00 
 1 
 719 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 07.03.2010 20:30 
 2 
 721 
 Alexa František   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.03.2010 20:30 
 2 
 723 
 Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.03.2010 20:30 
 2 
 725 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.03.2010 20:30 
 1 
 726 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.03.2010 20:30 
 2 
 728 
 Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.03.2010 20:30 
 2 
 730 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 1 
 731 
 Novotný Radim   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 2 
 733 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 2 
 735 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 1 
 736 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 1 
 737 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.03.2010 20:00 
 2 
 739 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2010 17:15 
 1 
 740 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2010 17:15 
 2 
 742 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2010 17:15 
 3 
 745 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13.03.2010 17:15 
 1 
 746 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.09.2010 21:30 
 1 
 747 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.09.2010 21:30 
 2 
 749 
 Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.09.2010 21:30 
 3 
 752 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 30.09.2010 20:00 
 1 
 753 
 Hamr Daniel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 30.09.2010 20:00 
 2 
 755 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 07.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 756 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 757 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 07.10.2010 20:00 
 1 
 758 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 17.10.2010 19:45 
 3 
 761 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.10.2010 19:45 
 3 
 764 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 765 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.10.2010 19:45 
 1 
 766 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17.10.2010 19:45 
 2 
 768 
 Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 19.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 769 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 19.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 770 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 19.10.2010 21:30 
 1 
 771 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 2 
 773 
 Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 6 
 779 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 2 
 781 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 1 
 782 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 1 
 783 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 31.10.2010 21:15 
 1 
 784 
 Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 04.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 786 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 11.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 787 
 Konopa Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 788 
 Pártl Michal   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 11.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 789 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 790 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 2 
 792 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 1 
 793 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 18.11.2010 21:30 
 2 
 795 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 25.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 796 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 797 
 Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.11.2010 20:00 
 1 
 798 
 Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 25.11.2010 20:00 
 2 
 800 
 Svoboda Michal   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 05.12.2010 20:15 
 1 
 801 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 05.12.2010 20:15 
 3 
 804 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 05.12.2010 20:15 
 2 
 806 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 05.12.2010 20:15 
 2 
 808 
 Micso Jakub   HC MAPE  
 05.12.2010 20:15 
 3 
 811 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 07.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 812 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.12.2010 21:30 
 2 
 814 
 Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 815 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 816 
 Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 07.12.2010 21:30 
 1 
 817 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 16.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 818 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 819 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 821 
 Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 822 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 2 
 824 
 Placek Petr   HC Max Č.B.  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 825 
 Podpěra Václav   HC Max Č.B.  
 23.12.2010 20:00 
 1 
 826 
 Pumpr Martin   HC Max Č.B.  
 02.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 827 
 Březina Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 828 
 Kotil Michal   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 829 
 Kvasnička Petr   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 830 
 Zeman Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 831 
 Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 02.01.2011 18:30 
 1 
 832 
 Šůsa Václav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 04.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 833 
 Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 834 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.01.2011 20:00 
 2 
 836 
 Juříček Jiří   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 837 
 Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 838 
 Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 839 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 04.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 840 
 Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 16.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 841 
 Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 842 
 Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 23.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 843 
 Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 23.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 844 
 Dvořák Pavel   HC Hluboká  
 23.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 845 
 Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 23.01.2011 20:00 
 1 
 846 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 23.01.2011 20:00 
 3 
 849 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 851 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 852 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 1 
 853 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 2 
 855 
 Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 25.01.2011 21:30 
 4 
 859 
 Částa Přemysl   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 860 
 Dvořák Vladimír   HC Dunajovice  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 3 
 863 
 Nouza Josef   HC Dunajovice  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 865 
 Syrovátka Vít   HC Dunajovice  
 01.02.2011 21:30 
 5 
 870 
 Šošovica David   HC Dunajovice  
 08.02.2011 20:00 
 1 
 871 
 Suchánek Robert   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 20.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 872 
 Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 873 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 20.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 874 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 20.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 875 
 Kubata Ladislav   HC Kaliště  
 20.02.2011 17:30 
 1 
 876 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 22.02.2011 21:30 
 2 
 878 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 879 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 22.02.2011 21:30 
 1 
 880 
 Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 03.03.2011 20:00 
 4 
 884 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 03.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 885 
 Chalupský Karel   HC MAPE  
 03.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 886 
 Hrubý Marek   HC MAPE  
 03.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 887 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 03.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 888 
 Masař František   HC MAPE  
 03.03.2011 20:00 
 2 
 890 
 Nartovský Luboš   HC MAPE  
 08.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 891 
 Bejblík Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.03.2011 20:00 
 2 
 893 
 Kapic Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 894 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 08.03.2011 20:00 
 1 
 895 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18.09.2011 17:00 
 1 
 896 
 Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.09.2011 20:00 
 1 
 897 
 Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.09.2011 20:00 
 1 
 898 
 Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.09.2011 20:00 
 1 
 899 
 Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.09.2011 20:00 
 1 
 900 
 Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 29.09.2011 20:00 
 1 
 901 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 04.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 902 
 Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 04.10.2011 21:30 
 5 
 907 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 04.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 908 
 Melíšek Ivo   HC Hluboká  
 04.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 909 
 Novotný Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 04.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 910 
 Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 16.10.2011 15:30 
 2 
 912 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.10.2011 15:30 
 1 
 913 
 Dvořák Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.10.2011 15:30 
 1 
 914 
 Januška Martin   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16.10.2011 15:30 
 1 
 915 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 916 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 917 
 Konopa Vít   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 2 
 919 
 Petrů Jan   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 2 
 921 
 Tájek Václav   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 23.10.2011 20:30 
 1 
 922 
 Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 27.10.2011 21:30 
 2 
 924 
 Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 925 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 926 
 Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.10.2011 21:30 
 3 
 929 
 Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 27.10.2011 21:30 
 1 
 930 
 Vesecký Miroslav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 03.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 932 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 03.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 934 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 03.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 935 
 Petr Stanislav   HC MAPE  
 03.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 937 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 938 
 Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 3 
 941 
 Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 942 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 2 
 944 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 945 
 Švejda Jiří   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10.11.2011 21:30 
 3 
 948 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 950 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 17.11.2011 20:00 
 1 
 951 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 17.11.2011 20:00 
 2 
 953 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 954 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 955 
 Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 956 
 Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 957 
 Miškuf Peter   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 958 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 959 
 Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 960 
 Štegbauer Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 24.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 961 
 Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 29.11.2011 21:30 
 2 
 963 
 Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2011 21:30 
 2 
 965 
 Bartizal Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 966 
 Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2011 21:30 
 3 
 969 
 Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 970 
 Novotný Filip   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 971 
 Semotán Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 29.11.2011 21:30 
 1 
 972 
 Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 08.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 973 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.12.2011 21:30 
 2 
 975 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 976 
 Pfeffer Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15.12.2011 20:00 
 1 
 977 
 Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.12.2011 20:00 
 2 
 979 
 Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15.12.2011 20:00 
 2 
 981 
 Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 20.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 982 
 Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 983 
 Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.12.2011 21:30 
 1 
 984 
 Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 20.12.2011 21:30 
 2 
 986 
 Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 08.01.2012 18:00 
 1 
 987 
 Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 08.01.2012 18:00 
 3 
 990 
 Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 08.01.2012 18:00 
 1 
 991 
 Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 12.01.2012 20:00 
 3 
 994 
 Bezemek Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 995 
 Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 996 
 Oppolzer Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12.01.2012 20:00 
 1 
 997 
 Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 998 
 Florián Radek   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 999 
 Petrů Tomáš   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 17.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1000 
 Řáha Martin   HC PREDÁTORS Zvíkov  
 26.01.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1002 
 Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 26.01.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1003 
 Píha Oldřich   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 02.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1004 
 Brašnička František   HC MAPE  
 02.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1005 
 Jílek Jaroslav   HC MAPE  
 02.02.2012 21:30 
 3 
 1008 
 Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC MAPE  
 02.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1009 
 Rys Zbyněk   HC MAPE  
 02.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1010 
 Vašek Marián   HC MAPE  
 02.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1011 
 Šperl David   HC MAPE  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1012 
 Havel Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1013 
 Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 3 
 1016 
 Rek Karel   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1017 
 Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1018 
 Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 2 
 1020 
 Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 07.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1021 
 Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1022 
 Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1023 
 Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 3 
 1026 
 Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1027 
 Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 2 
 1029 
 Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 16.02.2012 21:30 
 1 
 1030 
 Míčka Václav jun.   HC Kaliště  
 21.02.2012 20:00 
 3 
 1033 
 Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1034 
 Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 21.02.2012 20:00 
 1 
 1035 
 Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller