NAVRCHOLU.cz

Účast na zápasech

 pořadí   jméno   tým   odehraných zápasů 
 1  Bačiak Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 2  Hlaváč Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 3  Kohout Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 18 
 4  Králík Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 18 
 5  Míčka Václav jun.   HC Zaliny  
 18 
 6  Samec Radek   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 18 
 7  Bartizal Jan ml.   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 8  Blízek David   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 
 9  Boček Miloslav   HC Zaliny  
 17 
 10  Bumba Michal   HC Kaliště  
 17 
 11  Klečka Jaroslav   HC Zaliny  
 17 
 12  Křenek Václav   HC Zaliny  
 17 
 13  Kubín Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 17 
 14  Maurenc Martin   HC Zaliny  
 17 
 15  Maxa Ondřej   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 17 
 16  Pudil Lubomír   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 17 
 17  Rehanzl Vladimír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 18  Stehlík Radek   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 17 
 19  Šramhauser Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 17 
 20  Bolha Petr   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 21  Jamrich Milan   HC Zaliny  
 16 
 22  Jirák Martin   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 23  Kejšar Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 24  Kohoutek Jakub   HC Zaliny  
 16 
 25  Kršík Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 26  Lovčík Zdeněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 16 
 27  Malý Karel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 16 
 28  Mráz Karel   HC Zaliny  
 16 
 29  Nouza Josef   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 30  Novotný Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 16 
 31  Pátý Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 16 
 32  Příhoda Pavel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 33  Šošovica David   HC Hluboká  
 16 
 34  Vonka Mojmír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 16 
 35  Andrle Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 36  Branšovský Zdeněk   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 37  Brož Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 38  Brož Petr jun.   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 39  Dvořák Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 40  Holomel Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 41  Holý Ladislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 15 
 42  Hrubý Lukáš   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 43  Komárek Jan   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 44  Kubeš Karel   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 45  Kubíček Michal   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 46  Louženský Jan   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 47  Lukáš Jiří   HC Hluboká  
 15 
 48  Maršík Petr   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 49  Mráz Michal   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 50  Novotný Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 15 
 51  Novotný Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 15 
 52  Poborský Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 53  Střítězský Martin   HC Kaliště  
 15 
 54  Šulista Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 15 
 55  Švehla Petr   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 15 
 56  Tomášek Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 15 
 57  Vlach Jan - G   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 15 
 58  Barták Radek   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 59  Bohdal Pavel   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 60  Čipera Miroslav   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 61  Eliáš Ondřej   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 14 
 62  Hlavinka Stanislav   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 63  Karfík Milan   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 64  Kavka Martin   HC Kaliště  
 14 
 65  Klika Aleš   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 66  Koblasa Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 14 
 67  Kříha Vladimír jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 68  Lenc Tomáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 14 
 69  Matašovský Milan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 70  Musil Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 14 
 71  Suchý Václav ml. G   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 72  Šembera Jaroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 14 
 73  Šubrt František   HC Hluboká  
 14 
 74  Dušák Milan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 75  Hlavinka Lukáš   HC Kaliště  
 13 
 76  Lavička Pavel   HC Zaliny  
 13 
 77  Liška Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 78  Mach Richard   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 79  Různar Martin   HC Hluboká  
 13 
 80  Šafář Adam   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 13 
 81  Švec Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 13 
 82  Viktorín Jiří   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 13 
 83  Božek Roman   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 84  Čábela Ladislav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 12 
 85  Jiřička Josef   HC Kaliště  
 12 
 86  Maňas Vladimír   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 87  Mlčák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 12 
 88  Novotný Jiří jun.   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 12 
 89  Sobolík Vlastimil   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 90  Tibitanzl Daniel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 12 
 91  Hečko Miroslav   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 11 
 92  Homolka Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 11 
 93  Jára Erik   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 94  Lukáš Jindřich   HC Hluboká  
 11 
 95  Musil Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 11 
 96  Novotný Lukáš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 11 
 97  Pavlík Josef   HC Zaliny  
 11 
 98  Prokeš Michal   HC Kaliště  
 11 
 99  Sejk Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 100  Žahour Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 11 
 101  Albrecht Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 102  Hruška Zdeněk   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 103  Chobotský Petr   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 104  Marek Miloslav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 10 
 105  Menzinger Karel   HC Hluboká  
 10 
 106  Olejník Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 107  Pavlík Jaroslav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 10 
 108  Sedláček Jiří   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 10 
 109  Vahala Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 10 
 110  Zasadil Luboš   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 10 
 111  Beneš Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 112  Grüber František   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 9 
 113  Horňák Vlastimil   HC Zaliny  
 9 
 114  Matouš Milan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 9 
 115  Matoušek Josef   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 116  Prokůpek Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 9 
 117  Šramhauser Karel ml.   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 
 118  Zimmel Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 9 
 119  Jindra Jan   HC Zaliny  
 8 
 120  Klein Adolf   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 121  Kosař Jakub   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 8 
 122  Kříha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 123  Střítecký Rudolf   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 8 
 124  Šimek Karel   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 8 
 125  Štěpka Martin   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 8 
 126  Švepeš Václav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 8 
 127  Arnold Antonín   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 128  Brůžek Zbyněk   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 7 
 129  Kvasnička Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 7 
 130  Pavlíček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 7 
 131  Brychta Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 132  Jehlička Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 6 
 133  Mazanec Radim   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 6 
 134  Mikl Jakub   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 6 
 135  Němec Jan   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 6 
 136  Příhoda Radek   HC Kaliště  
 6 
 137  Suchan Jakub   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 138  Štěpánek Roman   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 6 
 139  Havlín Martin   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 5 
 140  Herzog Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 5 
 141  Hlaváček Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 5 
 142  Mikl Jan   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 5 
 143  Radouch Václav jun.   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 144  Seiml Václav   HC Zaliny  
 5 
 145  Vavroch Jiří   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 5 
 146  Velc Radovan   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 5 
 147  Bartoš David   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 148  Burger Richard   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 149  Kubo Vojtěch   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 150  Lavický Karel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 151  Mandát Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 4 
 152  Mlčoch Milan   HC Kaliště  
 4 
 153  Mojžíš Václav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 4 
 154  Nouza Zdeněk   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 4 
 155  Nýdl Jan   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 4 
 156  Plášil Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 4 
 157  Dubský Filip   HC Zaliny  
 3 
 158  Hanzlik Roman   HC Hluboká  
 3 
 159  Havelda Pavel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 160  Houška Josef   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 161  Hrubý Václav.   HC Zaliny  
 3 
 162  Chrt Vladimír   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 163  Jílek Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 164  Karvánek Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 165  Lískovec Tomáš   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 166  Lovčí Stanislav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 167  Moravec Jan   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 168  Nekola Vlastimil   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 169  Pavlík Roman   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 3 
 170  Pecháček Štěpán   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 171  Růžička Václav   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 3 
 172  Seiml Jan   HC Zaliny  
 3 
 173  Šafář Jakub   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 3 
 174  Šafář Petr   HC Rangers Ševětín  
 3 
 175  Šíma Ladislav   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 3 
 176  Švec Jan.   HC Kaliště  
 3 
 177  Voráček Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 3 
 178  Zajíček Lukáš   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 3 
 179  Adamčík Radek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 180  Benda Petr   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 181  Bíca Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 182  Bláha Kamil   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 183  Budějcký Daniel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 184  Čutka Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 185  Dvořák Jiří   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 186  Hajný Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 187  Havlín Stanislav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 188  Heřmánek Milan   HC Kaliště  
 2 
 189  Hinterholz Pavel   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 190  Kamenský Roman   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 191  Krátký Miroslav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 192  Mandák Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 193  Peroutka Pavel   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 2 
 194  Radouch Lukáš   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 195  Radouch Václav   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 196  Řepa Jan   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 2 
 197  Šandera Daniel   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 2 
 198  Šedivý Jindřich   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 199  Štochl Lubomír   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 200  Tomšovic Michal   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 201  Vykeš David   HC Zaliny  
 2 
 202  Zálesák David   HC Oceláři Libnič  
 2 
 203  Bednář Karel   HC Kašparů-Koller  
 1 
 204  Bůbal Jaromír   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 205  Goldfinger Pavel   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 206  Kareš Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 207  Krajánek Michal   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 208  Kučera Lukáš   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 209  Mašek Michal   HC Hluboká  
 1 
 210  Mikoláš Vlastimil   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 211  Musil Pavel st.   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 212  Mužík Přemek   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 213  Pechlát Hynek   HC Zaliny  
 1 
 214  Petroušek Jan   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 215  Průha Tomáš   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 216  Rozmiler Jiří   HC Kaliště  
 1 
 217  Ruprecht Petr   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 218  Sedlák Jakub   HC Lomnice nad Lužnicí  
 1 
 219  Studený Josef   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 220  Šibor Rostislav   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 221  Šindler Ivo   HC Kapr Markvartice  
 1 
 222  Švepeš Jaroslav   HC HENGSTBERGER Hrachoviště  
 1 
 223  Tejček Martin   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 224  Varecha Roman   HC STS Chvojkovice-Brod  
 1 
 225  Vítek Václav   HC Kaliště  
 1